Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10 meter repeaters

    All 10 meter repeaters wholesalers & 10 meter repeaters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10 meter repeaters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11366 products from 10 meter repeaters Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality SC / APC - LC / APC PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3mm 3 / 5 /10 Meters For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable SC/APC-LC/APC Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters Jumper Cable SC/APC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description The SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Long Range WiFi Router Repeater , Wireless Router Booster WIth Double 2dBi Antenna wholesale

    Brand Name:widemac,OEM,ODM

    Model Number:WD-R606U

    Place of Origin:China

    Long Range 300Mbps WiFi Repeater Router WiFi Signal Booster WIth Double 2dBi Antenna Description: The WD-703U Travel Wireless 3G Router/Access Point/Repeater is small enough to ...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 26dBm Digital Repeater Mobile Signal Amplifier 3G Signal Booster For Tunnel wholesale

    Brand Name:GREETWIN

    Model Number:GW-26DRDW

    Place of Origin:China

    26dBm Digital Repeater Mobile Signal Amplifier 3G Signal Booster For Tunnel Digital Repeater is a new kind of RF Repeater that is adopting DSP (Digital Signal Processing) ...

    Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Household Portable Cell Phone Signal Booster Repeater Wifi With Dual Band wholesale

    Brand Name:Times Starlight

    Model Number:TSL-SA

    Place of Origin:China

    Household Portable Cell Phone Signal Booster Repeater Wifi With Dual Band Line Amplifiers are specially designed to assist the Base Station (BTS) or Repeaters to compensate the ...

    Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Data Collector Advanced Metering Infrastructure with RS485/PLC/Wifi Communication wholesale

    Brand Name:Radarking

    Model Number:RDK-CJQ

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Data Collector Advanced Metering Infrastructure with RS485/PLC/Wifi Communication Introduction: The remote reading system adopts the advanced wireless network data transmission ...

    WUHAN RADARKING ELECTRONICS CORP.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Low Pressure Positive Displacement Flow Meter For Diesel , Petroleum wholesale

    Brand Name:cowell

    Model Number:M-50-PP-1

    Place of Origin:China

    Low Pressure Positive Displacement Flow Meter For Diesel , Petroleum M Series Positive Displacement Flow Meter Characteristics • Excellent stepless adjusting mechanism allows a ...

    Shanghai Cowell Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 300Mbps Wireless Wifi Repeater , 802.11 b/g/n wireless n mini router repeater Double 2dbi Antennas wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-WR812W

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    300Mbps Wireless Wifi Repeater 802.11 b/g/n Wireless-N Network Mini Wifi With Double 2dbi Antennas Features: 1. Wireless AP, Router, repeater, and Firewall. 2. Supported working ...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Pigtails LC PC Simplex 2.4 mm Diameter 3 Meter LC Fiber Optic Pigtail are a small form factor fiber optic Pigtail. Lucent Technologies first developed the ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 4 band mobile phone signal repeater full kit, GSM/3G/4G signal booster wholesale

    Brand Name:EST

    Model Number:4BR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    4 Bands Mobile Signal Repeater Full Kit This 4 bands cellphone signal repeater can cover 2G, 3G and 4G LTE, suitable for most of the countries, 65dB gain, designed for house and ...

    EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality DMX512 Digital LED Strip Lights Flexible With 30 LEDs / 10 Pixels Per Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:COMI Lighting

    Model Number:CL-DS5050RGB30-10-DMX-12V

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    CL-DS5050RGB30-10-DMX-12V 12VDC Addressable DMX512 Digital LED Strip Lights with 30 LEDs & 10 Pixels Per Meter which can be with DMX512 Signal Input Directly Features and Benefits: ...

    COMI LIGHTING LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10 Meter SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10 Meter SC-LC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 Meter (32 Foot) USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable Type A Male to A Female wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:stc-link

    Model Number:stc-027

    10 Meter (33Ft) USB2.0 Active Extension Cable, USB-A Male to USB-A Female. Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps Built in Repeater maintains Hi-Speed USB signal quality, and ...

    Shenzhen STC Electronic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality USB 2.0 Male - Female Cable Comupter , Brown Hdmi Extension Cable 10 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:XY

    Model Number:UEC10

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    High Speed Active Comfast 30Ft USB 2.0 Extension Cable Male To Female With Booster Repeater Extender 10 Meters Features: Fast, 480Mbits/sec transmission speed Shielded cable for ...

    City Hifi Pty Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality DR-03T 10 Meter Mobile Free Ship wholesale

    Categories:Other Electronic Accessories

    Telephone:83744778

    Country/Region:china

    Home Amateur Ham Radio VHF UHF Transcievers VHF UHF Mobile Alinco DR-03T 10 Meter Mobile Free Ship DR-03T 10 Meter Mobile Free Ship Loading zoom Price: $259.00 SKU: DR03T Shipping: ...

    mtcradio limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Single Band Booster F10F 10dBm power 60dB Gain 10~100 square meters Repeater kit available wholesale

    Categories:Mobile Signal Repeater

    Telephone:+86-755-29921605

    Country/Region:china

    There are millions of very small areas (10~100 square meters) where people work or live in and suffer from very poor or no mobile signals. People are seeking a cheap and immediate ...

    Huayong Communication (HK) Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 meters 75 Omega Connection Cable for 950 Cell Phone Signal Repeater System wholesale

    Categories:Cell Phone Signal Jammer

    Telephone:86-755-29079958

    Country/Region:china

    Features 75 Full Copper 10meters length Warning: Do not to use this product for any illegal purpose, otherwise you may be subject to prosecutions under applicable laws. You should ...

    Future (China) Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10 Meter Base Radios Ranger RCI-2995DXCF wholesale

    Categories:Frequency Meters

    Telephone:(800)626-6343

    Country/Region:china

    Home Radios 10 Meter Radios 10 Meter Base Radios Ranger RCI-2995DXCF Ranger RCI-2995DXCF Brand:Ranger Product Code:R10-10120 Price$689.99 Available Options * Expand, Align and Tune ...

    Copper Electronics, Inc. company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GSM 900MHz 9dbi Outdoor Antenna ( including 10-meter standard cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Description Specification: Frequency : 800-1700MHz; GSM 900MHz 9dbi Outdoor Antenna ( including 10-meter standard cable); What is in this package: GSM 900MHz 9dbi Outdoor ...

    ZY International Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Double Shield 8, 12, 24 For LAN, WAN wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    10 meters optical fiber patch cord with double shield 8, 12, 24 for LAN, WAN 1. Ribbon Patch cord High fiber tensile strength with double shield; 2. Easy fiber identification by ...

    Shenzhen Dys Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0