Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100g optical network

    All 100g optical network wholesalers & 100g optical network manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100g optical network products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1577 products from 100g optical network Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter Overview 100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28.It is compliant with the CFP MSA. Sourcelight 100G...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CFP LR4 100G Optical Transceiver , Optical 100 gbps ethernet Transceiver 10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ACFP-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...CFP LR4 100G Optical Transceiver , Optical 100 gbps ethernet Transceiver 10KM Specification: P/N ACFP-100G-LR4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 10KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM Lane 1270 1290 1310 1330 Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11....

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100G Fiber Multiplexer Single Mode  CATV WDM C21 , Dwdm Fiber Optic wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:DWDM 100G

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Single Mode 100G Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer System CATV WDM C21 WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical fiber by using different wavelengths ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Arrayed Waveguide Grating AWG Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Splitter Athermal 40 Channels 100GHz SINO's 40 Channels 100GHz Fiber Optic Athermal AWG Module Splitter is a high performance DWDM mux/demux product based on silica-on-...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Green ABS FC SC UPC single mode fiber optic cable for CATV network wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhne,China

    ...Singlemode FC SC UPC optical fiber patch cord for CATV network The optical fiber patch cords are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best QSFP28-100G-DAC Compatible cisco 100Gbps QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP28-Q1M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible cisco 100Gbps QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable 100G QSFP28+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optimize splices or pre polished/splice connectors. Many of the problems in connection of fiber optic networks are related to making

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10Gb/s XFP Module LR Optical Transceiver 20KM With Digital Diagnostic Functions wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L23-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Internet of things in the future can not be separated from the support of broadband network. As the mainstream optical access technology, the existing 1G EPON/GPON can not meet the future

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CFP 100G SR10 Multimode Fiber Transceiver 850nm SFP High Speed Data Interface For Data Centers wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-CFP-SR10

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Optical Transceiver / 3C-LINK 100G CFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 3C-CFP-SR10 Description The CFP optical transceiver module are a high performance, low power consumption, short reach(1m to 100m) interconnect solution supporting 100G...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Full Duplex QSFP Optical Transceiver 100 Gb/S Data Rate With 1 Year Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP28+/100G+LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...QSFP+ MPO-MPO cable,100G QSFP Optical Transceiver+ (MPO/MTP) TO 4X10G SFP+ (20XLC) ASSEMBLY Overview The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmitting and receiving channels, each capable of 28.05Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic 4 Channel OADM MUX DEMUX , Optical Add Drop Multiplexer Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... for acomplete dense wavelength division multiplexing solution.It can be used for CWDM and DWDM optical network. Key Features ITU channel spcaing Low insertion loss Wide pass band High Channel Isolation

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100G-200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm ROADM Modules optical network Wavelength-division multiplexing wholesale

    Brand Name:DWDM Device

    Model Number:100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100G, 200G 1×2 DWDM Device fiber optic system wdm optical network Features Low insertion loss Wide pass band High channel isolation High stability and reliability Epoxy free on optical path Applications Channel Add/Drop DWDM Network...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date rate: 100G Type of Connector: ST, FC,SC, LC...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best HUAWEI WDM Transport Systems osn6800 and OTN optical boards TN54NS4 wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn6800

    OptiX OSN 6800 1:optix osn6800 Product Description The OptiX OSN 6800 supports 40 Gbit/s and 100 Gbit/s line rates and a cross-connect capacity greater than 10 Tbit/s. It features power saving, and high reliability and maintainability. Highest Cross-...

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES wholesale

    Brand Name:MPO

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP/MPO Patchcord MPO/MTP FIBER OPTIC SOLUTIONS MPO/MTP TRUNK CABLES MTP / MPO Patchcord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Best Optical Network OptiX OSN 8800 wholesale

    Categories:Huawei OSN

    Telephone:00852-21211269, 00852-69408510

    Country/Region:china

    ...-known consulting firm in the telecom industry, by 2012 Huawei led the global optical network market, WDM/OTN market, and 100G/40G market, as well as the backbone WDM market. Huawei WDM/OTN...

    Hua Jiahui(HK)Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing optical communication components, integrating products development, ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0