Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    100g optical network

    All 100g optical network wholesalers & 100g optical network manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 100g optical network products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1945 products from 100g optical network Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Compatible 100G Optical Transceiver 1310nm , 40km Cfp Transceiver Smf Media wholesale

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:ACFP-100G-ER4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Compatible 100G Optical Transceiver 1310nm , 40km Cfp Transceiver Smf Media ACFP-100G-ER4 Compatible CFP 100G/ps ER4 100G Ethernet / Metro Network 1310nm 40Km Transceiver SMF Specification: P/N ACFP-100G-ER4 Datarate 100G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 4 CWDM ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cfp2 to QSFP28 Converter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Qsfp28 100g Optical Transceiver , 100g Converter cfp2 to qsfp28 adapter Overview 100G CFP2 to QSFP28 Adapter module converts a CFP MSA interface to 1-port of 100GE QSFP28.It is compliant with the CFP MSA. Sourcelight 100G...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 8 Port 100G Optical Transceiver Network Ethernet Switch High Speed Data Transmission wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Port 250Mbps Plastic Optical Fibers Network Ethernet Switch High Speed Data Transmission 8-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber optic interface in the form factor of...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G 100G FTTX Network Active Optical Cable Small Size Low Power Consumption wholesale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:QSFP+AOC 40G, QSFP+40G-AOC

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... (Active Optical Cable )is composed of optical transceivers in both ends and multimode fiber cable in between. It is widely used in data centers to accelerate data connectivity for storage, networking and computing...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Durable QSFP28 Cage 3 Ports Heat Sink Light Pipes Mated With 100G Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:49009-00N011

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connectors, that cages are widely used in the networking, telecommunication and data centre industries. The next generation of high-speed I/O devices, supporting 40G to 100G Ethernet Application. The Press Fit copper alloy...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Product Description 12 core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord A fiber optic attenuator, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO-UPC Connector For Telecommunications wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector type adopted by the IEEE standard as a type of connector for 40G/100G transmission . MPO high-density optical fiber pre-connection system is currently used...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best MPO 100G QSFP OM3 OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Short Length 10cm Fiber Optic Patch Cables 12F MPO / MTP - LC Multimode OM3 wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:MPO/MTP - LC UPC 12F MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12F MPO / MTP - LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch cord, short length 10cm used in module box 12cores MPO Male - LC Fan-out 0....

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC To LC Durable wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:OM5 LC to LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Lime Green 100Gb LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord Description OM5 Lime Green 100Gb LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best VFLLC To Trace Fiber Optic Test Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFLLC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber For Optical Fiber Networks General information This VFFLC is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in optical networks. It...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Module Fibre Channel  Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:CFP 100G 1310 LR4 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm 100GBASE-LR4 10km Fiber Optic Module Fibre Channel Transceiver Applications OTN OTU4 4I1-9D1F 100GBASE-LR4 100G Ethernet PRODUCT FEATURES Single 3.3V power supply Maximum link length of 10km on Single...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord For 40G/100G SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Sogoo

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MPO fiber optic patch cord for 40G/100G SFP SFP+ optical Module Supports aggregate data rates of 25Gbps Transmit length up to 3 Meters Low insertion loss ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Best PVC LSZH Jacket MPO MTP Patch Cord High Density 40G/100G Cabling Solutions wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Corning SMF-28 ultra optical fiber, it is optimized for

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 4×28G QSFP 100G Optical Transceiver Modules MMF 850nm 100M Distance 3.3V wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP28-M85MSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...4×28G QSFP 100G Optical Transceiver Modules MMF 850nm 100M Distance Description: JUHUA's QSFP28-M85MSR4 QSFP28 SR4 100m, this optical transceiver operates with single +3.3V power supply. LVCMOS/LVTTL global control signals, such...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best MMF 100G Optical Transceiver / QSFP28 Cisco 100g Transceiver Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-S Compatible1310nm 2km MMF LC duplex Part Number Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1331nm Maximun Distance 2km Applications Ethernet Connector Type LC Duplex ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 4 Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ...Channel 100G Dense Wavelength Divison Multiplexer Module - DWDM Passive Optical Network Quick Details OEM: Manufacturer Warranty: 3 years Channel Wavelength: ITU 100Ghz Grid or 200Ghz Date rate: 100G Type of Connector: ST, FC,SC, LC...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best Single Mode patch cord Fiber optic MPO-UPC connector for Telecommunications wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-UPC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... Push On) is a multi-core fiber optic connector type adopted by the IEEE standard as a type of connector for 40G/100G transmission . MPO high-density optical fiber pre-connection system is currently used...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Best Optical Network OptiX OSN 8800 wholesale

    Categories:Huawei OSN

    Telephone:00852-21211269, 00852-69408510

    Country/Region:china

    ...-known consulting firm in the telecom industry, by 2012 Huawei led the global optical network market, WDM/OTN market, and 100G/40G market, as well as the backbone WDM market. Huawei WDM/OTN...

    Hua Jiahui(HK)Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ...qsfp28 ir4 100g optical transceiver 2km 1310nm qsfp+ transceiver module 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialized in manufacturing optical communication components, integrating products development, ...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0