Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    10g dwdm optical transceiver

    All 10g dwdm optical transceiver wholesalers & 10g dwdm optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10g dwdm optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3192 products from 10g dwdm optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP C17 100GHz 1563.86nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:XFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ... quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver Module Data Rate 10G 80km Distance 23db DDM Fiber Optic wholesale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver link ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40

    ...10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G DWDM...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF wholesale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSDxx1XL-CD40

    Place of Origin:SZ China

    ...10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF FS SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Product Features ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint ● Cooled EML transmitter and PIN-TIA receiver ● Applicable for 40km SMF connection ● Low power consumption, < 1.3W ● 100 GHz channel spacing ● Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ● Optical

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 40KM 16dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU Grid wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly

    Model Number:TKSFPP192DMB16-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP+ 40KM 16dB EML C-Band 50GHz 100GHz 200GHz ITU grid Description Takfly SFP+ER DWDM Transceiver is designed for 10GBASE-ER/EW, and 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section ...

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver Finisar 17-61CH 80KM FTLX6872MCC wholesale

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:FTLX6872MCC

    Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

    Original Finisar FTLX6872MCC DWDM SFP+ Optical Module 17-61CH 80KM Parameters Fiber Type 10GBASE-LR4Ethernet Connector LC Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -1-3 dBm Rx Sensitivity -7dBm Extinction Ratio 3.5 dbm Power Consumption 1W Single Power Supply...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... link up to 120KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. It offers a simple and convenient way to interface PCBs to single mode fiber optic cables in Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) applications. It is a

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:10G SFP+ DWDM 80km

    Place of Origin:China

    ...International Co., Limited is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) fiber optic transceiver with digital diagnostics monitoring functionality (DDM). Supporting Ethernet and Fiber Channel standards with dense wavelength division multiplexing (DWDM)

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 10G 1556.55nm 80km LC Duplex Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:No

    Model Number:SFP+ DWDM-D26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM-D26-HW 10G 1556.55nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module with Preferential Price This DWDM SFP+ transceiver module is designed for 10 Gigabit Ethernet links up to 80km over single-mode fiber. It features a high-performance DWDM EML transmitter and APD photo-detoctor into a duplex LC optical connector. This DWDM SFP+ module operates on a nominal wavelength of 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. The DWDM SFP+ transceiver

    Beijing Supernet Unlimited Technilogy Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Best SM 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Ethernet Network wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTICKING

    Model Number:KSFP10-D0XXSL80X

    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP+ 80km optical transceiver optical module for 10G ethernet network 10G DWDM SFP+ 80km optical transceiver optical module for 10G ethernet network Description and Reliability This OPTICKING transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized DFB-EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 10GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM

    Shenzhen Opticking Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best C20~C61 80km DDM 10G DWDM SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:10G SFP+ DWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... via an I2C.This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of ITU Grid, C Band DWDM wavelength. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The transmitter section uses a DWDM EML laser and is

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX3613M319

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLX3613M319 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 11.3Gb/s Wavelength: 1562nm Maximun Distance: 40000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 80KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10g Ethernet Optical Transceivers Dwdm-Sfp-10g-Xx.Xx APD photo detector Receiver Arista networks 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm-1530.33nm (ITU Channel 17-channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a switch. Provides flexibility of interface choice .Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model. Supports digital optical monitoring capability Optical...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ITU Grid C Band wholesale

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:LSDxxX-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    PN: LSDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM ITU Grid C Band 80km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. Up to 80km transmission on SMF 3. DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver 4. Metal enclosure, for lower EMI 5. 2-wire interface with ...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best XFP CWDM&DWDM Optical transceivers optic modules for SONET/SDH,10G Ethernet  10* Optical Fiber Channel wholesale

    Brand Name:Gigac

    Place of Origin:China

    XFP CWDM&DWDM Application: SONET/SDH, 10G Ethernet, 10* Optical Fiber Channel Features: --Supports bit rate up to 11.3 Gb/s --CWDM or DWDM wavelength --Distance up to 80 km --Digital Diagnostics

    Sichuan Travis Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Best XFP CWDM&DWDM Optical transceivers optic modules for SONET/SDH,10G Ethernet  10* Optical Fiber Channel wholesale

    Brand Name:Gigac

    Place of Origin:China

    XFP CWDM&DWDM Application: SONET/SDH, 10G Ethernet, 10* Optical Fiber Channel Features: --Supports bit rate up to 11.3 Gb/s --CWDM or DWDM wavelength --Distance up to 80 km --Digital Diagnostics

    Sichuan Travis Technology Co.,Ltd

    Best 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver 40KM   Cisco compatible  10G DWDM SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Pacificbtech

    Model Number:DWDM-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    Features ►Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR ►Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ►Hot Pluggable ►1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ►Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C ►Low power consumption ►Applicable for 10km/20km...

    Pacific Brands Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM,DWDM SFP module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:DWDM-10G-80

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM,DWDM SFP module CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to provide high-capacity bandwidth across an optical fiber network. The CWDM/DWDM transceiver modules are designed to be compatible with existing technologies those already deployed in the field, interworking with SDH/SONET. We supply 1.25G, 2.5G, 4G and 10G bit rate CWDM & DWDM

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM wholesale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM Quick Details: Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 50GHz DWDM ITU Grid Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter Duplex LC Connector Power Dissipation <1.5W Dispersion ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Xenpak DWDM 10G 40km Optical Transceiver Module, RoHS Directive-compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:Fibertop

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:XENPAK DWDM 40KM

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable to used in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev2.0b Supports IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission ...

    FiberTop Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0