Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb lan to fiber optic

    All 10gb lan to fiber optic wholesalers & 10gb lan to fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb lan to fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 32 products from 10gb lan to fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Cisco Catalyst 3850 WS-C3850-24T-L 10Gb Data 24 Port Optic Fiber Core Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24T-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... WS-C3850-24T-L 10Gb Data 24 Port Optic Fiber Core Switch Product Information of WS-C3850-24T-L Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base Cisco 3850 series 24 ports LAN Base stackable switch...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best Optical Fiber 40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ 1M AOC SFP+ Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-40G-A1

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...- nect applications. The cable each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10Gb/s,

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 40g Lr4 QSFP Optical Transceiver 850nm 1310nm 1550nm 4 LAN WDM Channels wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC-LC OM3/OM4 10G/100g PVC Fiber optic patch cord for 10Gb wholesale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PVC Fiber optic patch cord for 10Gb Product introduction Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • CATV • Telecommunication networks • Active device termination • Metro • Local Area Networks(LANs) Test equipment...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Premium Quality SM 9 / 125 G652D wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SCST09DX003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. High performance optical pigtails and...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LSZH 9/125 IC SC Fiber Patch Cable  , Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:LC to SC Duplex Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meters - Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic 40G QSFP to SFP Copper Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-4QSFP-3M

    ... interconnect applications. The cable each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10Gb/s, providing an

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 4PON EPON OLT with 10G uplink wholesale

    Brand Name:baudcom

    Model Number:BD-OLT-4000U

    Place of Origin:china

    ... use for “Triple-Play”, CPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and IOT applications. It is a high performance products. BD-OLT-4000U provides 1 USB interface, 4GE(copper) and 4GE optical interface, 2*10Gb uplink interface, and

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Best 10GB Fiber-optic Patch Cord in OM3 Fiber, for Gigabit Ethernet, with PC/UPC/APC Polish wholesale

    Brand Name:AOA Tech.

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OM3-7-1-1-1

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Applications: Telecommunication Testing equipment Long-haul telecommunication LAN system CATV systems Features: Low insertion loss High return loss User-friendly and compact size ...

    Aoa Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G Gigabit Ethernet NIC Intel 82599ES multi port SFP LAN Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1002E 10Gb Intel 82599ES

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...-Port PCIe fiber optical Network Card 1. Brief F1002E Fiber Optic Network Adapter is based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet Controller with dual port. This product represents a new step in the development of the 10Gb Gigabit network...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best CISCO / Juniper QSFP plus Optical Transceiver Compatible For Data Center And Lan wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4

    ...CISCO / Juniper QSFP plus Optical Transceiver Compatible For Data Center And Lan Description: QSFP optical Transceivers are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best SC-ST Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords Premium Quality MM 62.5 / 125 wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SCST62DX003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. High performance optical pigtails and...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SC-SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords Premium Quality OM3 10G 50 / 125 wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SCSCOM3DX003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. High performance optical pigtails and...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber SC to SC 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode 2 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:SC to SC Duplex Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meters - Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC 2 Meters 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:LC to LC Single Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to LC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to LC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Stand Zip Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:LC to SC Single Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LSZH 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC To SC 2.0mm Single Mode Multiple Sizes wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:SC to SC Single Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) SC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC LSZH 50/125 Multimode 3 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:LC to LC Duplex Fiber 3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meters - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to LC Easy Installation Fiberroad 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode LC to SC Duplex 3 Meters Fiber Optic Cable LSZH 50/125 wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:LC to SC Duplex Fiber 3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Meters - Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex SC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode 2 Meters 5 Pack wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:5Pack SC to SC Duplex Fiber 2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...5Pack 2 Meters - Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - SC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) SC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0