Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    4 port 10gb switch

    All 4 port 10gb switch wholesalers & 4 port 10gb switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 4 port 10gb switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 172 products from 4 port 10gb switch Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best WS-C3850-48T-E IP Services 48 port gigabit switch Network Switch 48 Port, 350WAC PWR 10g Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-E

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...WS-C3850-48T-E IP Services 48 port gigabit switch Network Switch 48 Port, 350WAC PWR 10g Switch WS-C3850-48T-E Overview Quick Specs Figure 1 shows the appearance of WS-C3850-48T-E. Table 1 ...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Catalyst 3850  Series 48 Port 10GB WS-C3850-48XS-S Best Sell Switches Brands wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series 48 Port 10GB WS-C3850-48XS-S Best Sell Switches Brands Integrated wireless controller capability with: Up to 40G of wireless capacity per switch (48-port RJ45 models) Support for up to...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best IP Base Cisco 3850 10gb Switch , 48 Port 10gb Fiber Switch WS-C3850-48XS-S wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48XS-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base WS-C3850-48XS-S Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series Switches support five optional network modules for uplink ports. The default switch configuration does not...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best 10Gb/S OneX Converter Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-X2-SFP10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CVR-X2-SFP10G compatible OneX Converter Module for X2 ports Features Operating data rate up to 10Gb/s Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL logic Interface...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XS2404

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Managed Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic 24 10Gbps SFP+ ports + 4 Gigabit TP / SFP combo ports Model: LNK-XS2404 Series Overview LNK-XS2404 Series Switches are 10Gb Data Center Switch. Provided high exchange capacity, the capacity of support...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Single 10gb Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx The SFP port of OFS-SF1T16 can be joined by Corresponding Fiber with another Fiber Media Converter, Hubs, Switches, Routers...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best WS-C3750X-48P-S Cisco 3750X Series 10GB POE Ethernet Switch 48 Port wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48P-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...-48P-S 3750X Series 48 port POE Ethernet Switch Overview Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. Catalyst 3750-X switches provide high availability, scalability...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network Provides...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMD Power Ethernet Transformer , S558-10GB-15 Surface Mount Transformer For Digital Switches wholesale

    Brand Name:Shareway

    Model Number:S558-10GB-15

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,shenzhen

    ...S558-10GB-15 SMD Power Ethernet Transformer For Digital Switches Description: Best price 1G Base SMD LAN transformer for isolated transformer. Competitive price network filter ...

    SHAREWAY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Best 48 Port 10gb Fiber Optic Media Converter POE Switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L wholesale

    Brand Name:Ciso

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. They operate on Cisco...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Best Weight 10.16kg 3850 10gb Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch Demension 4.45 X 44.5 X 45.0cm wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...CISCO 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services Catalyst 3850 Switch WS-C3850-24XS-E gigabit switch Ethernet Manageable Overview Quick Details Supply Ability Supply Ability:200 Unit/Units per Week Packaging & Delivery Port SH OR...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best IP40 Protection 6 Port 10gb Ethernet Switch , Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch wholesale

    Model Number:CK1211/1242/1241/1240

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:SZCOMARK

    ...10gb Ethernet Switch Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch IP40 protection 2/4/5/6-Port Mietal Case Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 12~48VDC Hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption, wide temperature and voltage design and has ...

    Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Arista Arista DCS-7050SX-128 SFP+ 10Gb 96 Port Network Switch QSFP wholesale

    Categories:Network Switch Module

    Country/Region:china

    ...Click to enlarge Arista DCS-7050SX-128 SFP+ 10Gb 96 Port Network Switch QSFP $6,999.99 Compare at: SKU: DCS-7050SX-128 Condition:Refurbished Availability: In Stock A-Stock: ...

    dcomcomputers limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Cisco X2-10GB-ER-LL  1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER-LL

    Place of Origin:China

    ... modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the

    SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Best 1310nm SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... transport applications Supports 10GBASE Ethernet.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or router to link the port with the network.Provides flexibility of interface choice

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10Gb/s Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm Dual Fiber LC 20KM DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L13-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Modern large-scale data centers usually use 10G access ports to access the switching network using 40G. However, 25G access ports and 100G switching networks will be rapidly advancing in the next few years...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best WS-C4500X-24X-ES wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-ES

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ...Overview Specifications Products Status: Stock Ports: 24 Transmission Rate: 10GB Function: LACP, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode: Full-Duplex Brand Name: CISCO Model ...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Single 10gb Fiber Optic Switch 1 Port SFP Slot 100BASE - Fx 16Port 10 / 100BASE - Tx wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdonng

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:Fiber Switch

    ...Overview The POE Switch is 8-port 10/100Mbps PoE switch with 8 port PoE. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE802.3af/at compliant Powered Devices (PD). The ...

    Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 13-slot Sealed Catalyst Switch with Access, Distribution and Backbone Layers wholesale

    Brand Name:switch

    Place of Origin:United States

    Model Number:WS-C6506-E-FWM-K9 new firewall

    ... to 11 payload slots available, chassis offers industry-leading 10, 100 and 1,000GB Ethernet and 10GB Ethernet port densities and good network resilience 6513-E switch supports all Cisco

    Hong Kong Sund System Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco module XENPAK-10GB-ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    ...: 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module Product Type: XENPAK Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Interfaces/ Ports Interfaces/ Ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Media & Performance Connectivity Media:

    Xinwangaoxiang ( Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0