Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Cat5 Fiber Media Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cat5 fiber media converter

    All cat5 fiber media converter wholesalers & cat5 fiber media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 fiber media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4359 products from cat5 fiber media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1550Nm Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 10/100M UTP interface and 100M optical fiber interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:FOC-D01M/S -xx

    ... optical fiber interface Quick Detail: 1. 10/100M media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. Transmission distance: Multimode: up to 2km or 5km Singlemode: up to 120Km Description: D01 series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0℃~50℃ Main ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-IMC-2F2T-xx

    ...Single / Multi-Mode Industrial Fiber Media Converter Supports 2 TP And 2 Fiber Ports Introduction FR-IMC-2F2T-XX is a speediness 10/100Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Standalone Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-FDSE13S-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-FDSE13S-20, Standalone Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Dual Fiber SC 1310nm 1x9 20Km External Optical characteristics of fiber media converter is decided by different optical module or single crystal receiving and transmitting tube. The corresponding...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX Gigabit Ethernet Fiber port 2. Support 802.3x flow control for full-duplex...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM  External Power 1310 nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-120

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10 / 100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 120Km SC SM External Power 1310 nm Specifications Name : External Power Media Converter Fiber type: Multimoede , singlemode Connector: ST,SC. FC, SFP OFS-DS Series Main features UTP port ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Internal Power , Managed Fiber Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-103OAM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Media Converter with Internal Power Supply Multi-mode 2km Model: LNK-103OAM Overview 10/100M, 10/100/1000M IEEE802.3ah OAM manageable Ethernet Fiber Media Converter can supervise the real time situation of remote manageable fiber media converter...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2 Port 4 SFP Media Converter 1000MHz Optilink Fiber Media Converter 20KM wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ethernet Port 4 SFP Fiber 1000M optilink media converter 20KM Technical Specification Product Name 10/100/1000M 2 Fiber 4 Ethernet Port Media Converter Model AT-76124GS Ports 4 10/100/1000Mbps copper RJ45 Port + 2 10/100/1000Mbps SC Port...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MMF 1310nm SC 2km Card Networx Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base T To 1000Base FX wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...,IEEE802.3x Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Card Stand Alone Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Series 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter translates the signal...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best External Power Supply Single Mode Fiber Media Converter With SC Duplex Interface wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-DU-100-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / 100M Single Modeethernet cable converter with SC Duplex Interface , fiber ethernet converter Ⅰ. Product Description The 3C-DU-100-13-20 is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way provide...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    .../ 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 003

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Grey Optical Fiber Media Converter 100Base-FX Single Mode 2Km 1310Nm Wavelength​ This kind of Fiber Transceiver / Media Converter converts data signal between 10/100Base- T/TX and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Supports 50/125, 62.5/...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FCTEL Managed 2 Ports 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MCP100

    ... 10/100M Ethernet NMS Fiber Media Converter RJ45 POE Transceiver FC-MC32 series managed media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media,provides 2*10...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Best Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC wholesale

    Brand Name:HT or OEM

    Model Number:HT-950

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Media Converter 1000Base Single-mode Single Fiber 20km SC + 1 US/EU/UK Power supply Product Description HT-950 Series Media Converter is a kind of intelligent, adaptive and fast Ethernet converter devices. It can implement data transmission...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter wholesale

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10/100Mbps multi-mode duplex fiber media converter 2KM SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-C570C05

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M SMF fiber media converter 20KM SC Connector Overview NuFiber® Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode dual optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ...Description: Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gibagit Fiber Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:GRT fiber media converter

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    .../100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-Fx Dual Fiber FC RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 1. Introduction W-8100G-10F-3F is a reliable and cost-effective 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber media converter, it can realize the conversion of 10M...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best 20km SM SC single fiber Gigabit WDM 10/100/1000M fiber media converter wholesale

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-1000M-BI-20

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...: The WDM 10/100/1000M fiber media converter transmit 1000M Ethernet electrical signal over ONE fiber,which releasing 10/100/1000M Base-TX Ethernet over 1000Base-FX single fiber transmission,extend network transmission distance. Ordering...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0