Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 10gbase t sfp module

    All cisco 10gbase t sfp module wholesalers & cisco 10gbase t sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 10gbase t sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4970 products from cisco 10gbase t sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only ● Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms ● Provides flexibility of interface choice ● Supports digital optical ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco 10Gbase LR Sfp Module High Speed Electrical Interface RoHS Compliant Overview 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, duplex LC connector wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ ER SFP-10G-ER - Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Original Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 40km Max Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Thailand

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver Features * Form Factor: SFP+ * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: 10GBASE-ER * Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps * ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Network 40KM MMF X2 Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm , 10GBASE XFP SFP+ Modules wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-ER

    ... 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver X2-10GB-ER Module For Mmf 1310-Nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector X2-10GB-ER Description: 10gbase-Lrm X2 Transceiver Module For Mmf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE X2 modules...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802....

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption wholesale

    Brand Name:huawei / oem

    Model Number:CLSFPGETX1/CLSFPGETX2

    Place of Origin:china

    ...100M Copper Cisco 3COM Huawei SFP Module RJ-45 Low Power Consumption Quik details: Up to 1.25Gbps data links 20km with 9/125µm SMF Simplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Single 3. 3V power supply...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 80km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase ZR SFP+ module with LC connector and DDM function wholesale

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best For Cisco SFP+ Transceiver module SFP-10G-SR, Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ....3Gbps, 850nm VCESL Transmitter, Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF. SFP+transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm. The transceivers are...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO CWDM-SFP10G-1410 Compatible

    ...Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP10G-1410 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 40km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1410nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:olink

    Model Number:SFP+

    ... 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module 5.compatible hp,cisco,3com Cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp module 1.10gbase sr sfp module 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network sfp modules 4.fiber optic module...

    Shenzhen olinkphotonics INC.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SPT-X2-ER

    ...Cisco 10gbase x 2 Modules , ZR / SR / LR / ER 1550nm 40km DDM For Cisco , Juniper Specifications High Quality X2-10GE-ER 40KM 10GBASE-ER Module Cisco Compatiable ZR,SR,LR,ER are available RoHS FCC CE,OEM ODM Fast...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best Cisco WS-X6724-SFP module 24-port SFP module wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP

    ...CISCO WS-X6724-SFP with WS-F6700-CFC, 24-port SFP module Designed to complement the many roles that the Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series plays in a network, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series mixed media Gigabit Ethernet modules offer...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best cisco WS-X6748-SFP module wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6748-SFP

    ... 1.Products Status: New Original 2.Part No.: WS-X6748-SFP 3.Advantage:Competitive price and good products 4.Certificate:Cisco Premier Certified Partner Warranty All new cisco are come with one year warranty. Shipment We can...

    Hongkong All-win Networks Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:E10GSFPSR

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules Intel Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module E10GSFPSR Network & Interface Modules - Product Name SFP+ GBIC Optics SR Product Type XFP Compatibility This XFP is Multi Source Agreement ...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best cisco  WS-X6724-SFP  module wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP=

    Judy | Export Representive TEL: 0086-13810938526 Skype: ciscojudy Yahoo Message:jiangdijudy76 Part Code:WS-X6724-SFP= Device Type:Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type:Plug-in module Ports:24 x Gigabit SFP Jumbo Frame Support:9216

    CORE-NET INTL CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0