Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp 10gbase t

    All cisco sfp 10gbase t wholesalers & cisco sfp 10gbase t manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp 10gbase t products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6059 products from cisco sfp 10gbase t Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L4CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm The Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1550nm SM is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-LH40...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time, within...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP wholesale

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001

    ... SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100301 Model: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Brand: EB-LINK Country of Manufacture: China Description: Cisco 10GBASE...

    Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-X

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+SFP+,10Gb/s,10GBase-LR,SMF,1310nm,10KM · 10km Reach · 1310nm Wavelength · Third Party; 100% Cisco Compatible · Commercial Temperature SFP-10G-LR-X-BN is a 100% Cisco compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best HP Equipment Rj45 Copper Sfp , 10Gbase - T Pluggable 10gb Ethernet Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESP-T5-RJ45

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESP-T5-RJ45 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T Copper SFP RJ45 30M Compatible with HP Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Single +3.3V power supply Ø ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    ...850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm Wave Length wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Brand New SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best 10GBASE CU Cisco SFP Cable / SFP H10GB CU5M Cisco Console Port Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Cisco 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter MPN: Cisco Gigabit Switch SFP-H10GB-CU5M= PRODUCT DETAILS Type Twinaxial cable - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ae Length 5 m Connector(s) 1 x SFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x SFP+ Manufacturer Warranty 90 days warranty Designed ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    ...IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best 850nm 300m Cisco SFP Modules multi-mode SR For 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    ...850nm 300m Cisco SFP Modules multi-mode SR For 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Specifications SFP manufactuer 1, Allied Telesis Supplier of 10G Plus Transceiver 2,for Cisco,Huawei ,HP, 3 ,Fast delivery 4,CE,ROHS 10G SFP+ module transceiver...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-SR

    ...Cisco SFP-10GB-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm For Network Specification: Brand Name 6COM Model Number 6C-SFP+-SR Data Rate 10G Connector LC Distance 300m Temperature -5℃-70℃ Source DFB+PIN Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC Connector Cisco SFP Modules Supports 9.95 - 10.3 Gb/S Bitrates SFP-10G-SR= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR=

    Place of Origin:United States

    ... Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR= Details: Product name:SFP-10G-SR= Item: Details: SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER

    ...ProductDetails Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 2. Condition: NIB Cisco sfp transceiver for SFP-10G-ER 3. Part No.: SFP+ transceiver module 4. Feature:10GBASE-ER SFP ...

    Shenzhen Huaxinet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 3.3V 1330nm 10G Ethernet CWDM Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBASE-LW , RoHS wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ 10GBASE-LW , RoHS Quick Details Wavelength: 1270/1330nm Package: SFP+ Data rate: 10G Transmission distance: 10km certification: RoHS,CE,FC,SGS Compatible devices' company: Huawei, H3c,Cisco,Hp optical interface...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best 850nm 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Modules , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ONS-SE-GE-LX compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...850nm 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Modules , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver ONS-SE-GE-LX 1.25GE SFP 1000BASE-LX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: ONS-SE-GE-LX CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s(Up...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0