Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4765 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP Max Data Rate 1.25Gbps ...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 1310nm 2KM Cisco Transceiver Module 100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach 2km and uses a wavelength...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 10GBASE-BX40-D Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF wholesale

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40D-I

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-BX40-D Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S Single Mode Fiber Module , Equivalent Cisco Transceiver Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Module 1.25Gb/S LX SFP Optical Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best SFP 1000Base-LX Duplex LC SMF CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-GE-S31L-20D

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...SFP 1000Base-LX 1310nm 20km dual fiber LC SMF DDM cisco transceiver module Technical Parameters Descriptions Technical Parameters Descriptions Model Number YXF-GE-S31L-20D Interface LC Fiber ...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S 10KM TUV SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm wholesale

    Brand Name:Gvdlink

    Model Number:GVD-SFP-LXD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-LX-SM1310 transceiver We focus on all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C...

    Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx DFB 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 16G Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module 1310nm 850nm Duplex LC Port wholesale

    Model Number:SFP-16G-SR-MM850, SFP-16G-LR-SM1310, SFP-16G-ER-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Huawei Cisco Compatible Optical Module 16G 1310nm/850nm SFP+ Duplex LC Port Transceiver Module Description XFP Gigabit 10g Single-mode 1310nm Dual-fiber Optical Module Multi-mode 850nm Compatible with Ruijie H3C Huawei Switch and...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 80KM SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm LC DOM Optic Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC T1550R14900nm 80km Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Hot Pluggable 30m  RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:AHILINK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible 10G Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP -10G-T RJ45 connector The Hilink SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10G SFP+ LRM 1310nm 220m Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Mall

    ...Buy Now Cisco MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Compatible 10G SFP+ LRM Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 220m LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-LRM Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP+ Max...

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module , Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N EX-SFP-10GE-...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Cisco Transceiver Module Products NameXFP-10GER-192IR+ wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755- 2572 2151

    Country/Region:china

    No.XFP-10GER-192IR Products NameXFP-10GER-192IR+ Description Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module XFP-10GER-192IR+ Mode: Single-mode Fiber Data-rate:10GBASE-ER Form-factor:XFP Connector:LC Distance: 40km Wavelength:1550nm [Close]

    Unitech Cooperation Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0