Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Cisco Transceiver Modules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco transceiver modules

    All cisco transceiver modules wholesalers & cisco transceiver modules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco transceiver modules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3175 products from cisco transceiver modules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1310nm 2KM Cisco Transceiver Module 100Base FX Multi Mode Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Rugged SFP GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Overview The GLC-FE-100FX-RGD is a third-party compatible SFP for Cisco. This 100BASE module will reach 2km and uses a wavelength...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 10GBASE-BX40-D Cisco Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF wholesale

    Brand Name:BO-NET

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40D-I

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-BX40-D Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40D-I 1330/1270nm 40km BIDI SFP+ SMF SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S Single Mode Fiber Module , Equivalent Cisco Transceiver Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm wholesale

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1550 BD 60KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Module 1.25Gb/S LX SFP Optical Module 60KM BIDI 1550/1490nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION 1.25Gbps SFP BIDI 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:YXFiber

    Model Number:YXF-PP-S31L-10D

    ... Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Description The YXF-6G-S31L-10D is a high performance, cost effective modules, which is supporting up to 6.125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km on SM fiber. The transceiver...

    Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:SFP-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Compatible Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP - 10G - T RJ45 connector 1. RoHS compliant 2. Prompt delivery 3. with1 year warranty 4. copper sfp Product specifications ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gb/S Bi Directional SC Optical Transceiver Module SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:1.25G BiDi SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP 1550Tx/1310Rx DFB 20km SC Optical Transceiver Module, Cisco HP Juniper Compatible The WDM Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable (BiDi SFP) is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP LX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Description The Cisco GLC-LH-SMD compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-LX...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-ER=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Image Cisco optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G XENPAK ZR SM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Transmission High Performance wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:EXP55X-4SCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: EXP55X-4SCD80 10G XENPAK ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features Ø XENPAK MSA Compliant Ø 70-PIN connector Ø SC duplex receptacle package Ø XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A

    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type wholesale

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best 1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SX GBIC Cisco Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX GBIC Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...CISCO, Extreme, Juniper Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: XFP Product Name: XFP Optical Transceiver Support: SDH Network Wavelenth: 1550nm Appliaction: 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet 1550nm 80km XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver / CISCO Transceiver Module...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Optical Transceiver 10G/ps Cisco Transceiver Module CE Compatible Juniper 10GBASE-ER Ethernet XFP Optical Transceivers XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Specification: P/N XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory 10G/ps MMF SFP + Cisco Transceiver Module,Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver,factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best QSFP-40G-ER4 40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver 40km 1310nm SMF DDM Transceiver Module compatible Cisco wholesale

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:QSFP-40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP-40G-ER4 40Gb/s 40km QSFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC Connector, Single mode Product Description The QSFP-40G-ER4 is a transceiver module designed for 40Km optical communication applications. The design is compliant...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Transceiver Module Products NameXFP-10GER-192IR+ wholesale

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755- 2572 2151

    Country/Region:china

    No.XFP-10GER-192IR Products NameXFP-10GER-192IR+ Description Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module XFP-10GER-192IR+ Mode: Single-mode Fiber Data-rate:10GBASE-ER Form-factor:XFP Connector:LC Distance: 40km Wavelength:1550nm [Close]

    Unitech Cooperation Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0