Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    density of screed

    All density of screed wholesalers & density of screed manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide density of screed products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 501806 products from density of screed Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Battery Series High Energy Density 3.0V Lithium Battery CR1/3N 160mAh Li-MnO2 Primary wholesale

    Brand Name:FUSXIN

    Model Number:FUSXIN 15-2

    Place of Origin:China

    High energy density 3.0V Lithium Battery CR1/3N 160mAh Li-MnO2 Primary Features: 1. High energy density 2. High open circuit voltage 3. Wide range of operating temperature 4. ...

    Zhongshan FUSXIN Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Uncoated Ticket Printing Paper , Certificate Printing Paper High Density wholesale

    Brand Name:Brightness

    Model Number:BP--CMYJ06

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiang ,Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    100% Virgin Wood Pulp 60g 70g 80g 90g Offset Paper For Notebook Printing Specification 1. Item:Woodfree Offset Printing Paper 2. Substance: 60-120g (55g, 58g, 65g also could be ...

    Brightness Paper Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality STM32F103ZET6 IC Chips High-density performance line ARM-based 32-bit MCU wholesale

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:STM32F103ZET6

    Place of Origin:original factory

    STM32F103xC STM32F103xD STM32F103xE High-density performance line ARM-based 32-bit MCU with 256 to 512KB Flash, USB, CAN, 11 timers, 3 ADCs, 13 communication interfaces Features ■ ...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Movable The Sick Dialysis Chairs With PU Cover High Density Mattress wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang, China

    Brand Name:MEDIK

    Model Number:YA-XD130

    Movable The Sick Dialysis Chairs With PU Cover High Density Mattress Quick Detail: Electric blood collection chair for hemodialysis use CE&ISO certified electric dialysis chair for ...

    ZHANGJIAGANG MEDI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 6# Natural Black Medium Density Lace Remy Top Closure 5A Grade For Woman wholesale

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    Brand Name:Hot beauty

    Model Number:TCL-24

    6# Natural Black Medium Density Lace Remy Top Closure 5A Grade For Woman Quick details Type: Hair Extension OEM/ODM: available Style: Silky Straight Wave color: dark,brown Fashoin ...

    Guangzhou Hot Beauty Hair Products Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Phosphorus Nitrogen Intumescent Halogen Free Flame Retardant , IFR-2 Low Density wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FRmaster IFR2

    Phosphorus Nitrogen Intumescent Halogen Free Flame Retardant , IFR-2 Low Density 1,Name:FRmaster-IFR2 / Phosphorus-Nitrogen type flame retardant 2,Appearance:White fluid powder 3...

    QINGDAO FUNDCHEM CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality XC2V1000-6FGG456C - XIlinx - platform FPGA developed for high performance from low-density to high-density IP cores and  wholesale

    Place of Origin:PHILIPPINE

    Brand Name:XIlinx

    Model Number:XC2V1000-6FGG456C

    Quick Detail: platform FPGA developed for high performance from low-density to high-density IP cores and customized modules Description: The Virtex-II family is a platform FPGA ...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Energy Density Rechargeable LP052030 3.7V 200mAh Polymer Lithium Ion Batteries wholesale

    Place of Origin:GD.China

    Brand Name:Tac

    Model Number:LP052030

    High Energy Density Rechargeable LP052030 3.7V 200mAh Polymer Lithium Ion Batteries Feature: Model Name; LP052030 Battery Type :polymer lithium-ion battery Nominal Voltage 3.7V ...

    HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality High Density High Alumina Brick , Insulating Fire Bricks ISO9001 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zibo, China

    Brand Name:Laurel

    Model Number:Laurel-03

    High Density High Alumina Brick , Insulating Fire Bricks ISO9001 The most competitive price,good quality,safty packing,prompt delivery time,and excellent after-sales services. ...

    QINGDAO LAUREL ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality High density Alnico 5 Cast Alnico Magnet Used In Holding Magnets wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou Xiaoshan

    Brand Name:ZJMAG

    High density Alnico 5 Cast Alnico Magnet Used In Holding Magnets Quick Detail: 1. Density - 7.3 g/cm3 2. Manufacturing process - casting (most common) 3. Various shapes- blocks, ...

    Hangzhou Xiaoshan ZhiJiang Magnet Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Energy Density 3V Lithium Manganese Dioxide Battery for GPS Tracking , PC Computer wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:TONGYU

    Model Number:CR-P2

    Key features: High Energy Density It is about 3 to 10 times more energy density than any other secondary battery. The energy density of Li/MnO2 battery is up to 370Wh/kg and above ...

    TONGYU TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density Glass Wool Blanket / Felt , Wall Insulation Material wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ASTM-C511

    High Density Glass Wool Blanket / Felt , Wall Insulation Material Description: Tungkin glasswool blanket is a highly efficient, resilient, and easy to handle flexible blanket ...

    TUNGKIN INDUSTRY Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Energy Density 30AH Lithium Battery Module , 3.2V LiFePO4 Battery CE Certificated wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HECO

    Model Number:HC-BM-3.2F30-B

    High Energy Density 30AH Lithium Battery Module , 3.2V LiFePO4 Battery CE Certificated Quick Detail: 1. Soft-pack LiFePO4 cells inside 2. Compact in size and light in weight 3. BMS ...

    Changzhou Huake New Energy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 125 OM3 Multimode Mini LC High Panel Densities Optical Fiber Connectors Assemblies wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Model Number:Mini Lc

    Brand Name:DYS

    125 OM3 Multimode Mini LC High Panel Densities Optical Fiber Connectors Assemblies Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:125 OM3 Multimode Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Insert-Pull ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density Medical X Ray Film Blue For Konida Laser Printer wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Konida

    Model Number:KND-K

    High Density Medical X Ray Film Blue For Konida Laser Printer Package and Size 1.Konida Medical Laser blue film KND-K, Suitable for Konida laser printer KND-DRYTEC-3000,KND-DRYTEC...

    Hangzhou konida medical instrument factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Washable Double Crank High Density Mattress 4 Parts Hospital Bed Accessories (ALS-A05) wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Alustar

    Model Number:ALS-A05

    Washable Double Crank High Density Mattress 4 Parts Hospital Bed Accessories (ALS-A05) Double crank mattress 4 parts hospital beds and accessories (1)Size:1950*900*80mm or on your ...

    Zhangjiagang Alustar Material Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality High Density Carbon Filled Teflon Sheet Material 2.1 - 2.3 g/cm³ wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&C

    Model Number:PTFE Teflon sheet-004

    High Density Carbon Filled Teflon Sheet Material 2.1 - 2.3 g/cm³ Quick Detail: Material: Graphite Filled, Fiberglass Filled, Bronze Filled, Carbon.Filled etc. Style: Filled PTFE ...

    QINGDAO BOCHENG INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Quality Heat Resistant Kiln Refractory Bricks Al2O3 30% - 65% , Low Bulk Density Fireclay Brick wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou ,China

    Brand Name:Rongsheng

    Model Number:SK30/SK32/SK34/SK36/SK38

    Heat Resistant Kiln Refractory Bricks Al2O3 30% - 65% , Low Bulk Density Fireclay Brick Features 1. Low bulk density, low thermal conductivity, good thermal insulation performance. ...

    Zhengzhou Rongsheng Kiln Refractory Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Quality Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density wholesale

    Categories:MPO Products

    Telephone:86-755-29166640

    Country/Region:china

    Multimode Fiber Optical Cable MSFP to MPO / MTP Duplex 10Gb With High Density mSFP cable-mSFP to MPO/MTP mSFP to MPO/MTP Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables are ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Density Single Line Protector for BRCP-SP Integrated Splitter Block Failsafe C233998A wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-C233998A

    High Density Single Line Protector for BRCP-SP Integrated Splitter Block Failsafe C233998A Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, Contact: Phosphor Bronze 3, Silver ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0