Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dispersion shifted fiber

    All dispersion shifted fiber wholesalers & dispersion shifted fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dispersion shifted fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2145 products from dispersion shifted fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C/L-3-E-0-0-D5-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... temperature stability and optical path epoxy free. It can be used for wavelength add/drop, dispersion compensation and EDFA application. Applications Optical Fiber Amplifier...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-FAFAS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... glass fiber in the market but only some of them are frequently used. For example, single mode G652B, G652D, G655, G657A1, G657A2, multimode G651 and so on. G652 is non dispersi...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OPFTY58

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 G.652 covers si...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Sumitomo

    Model Number:T600C

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ... cable optional; 5. Simplex and duplex connector available; 6. Good exchange ability and good durability; 7. Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:cable fusion splicing

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MultiFunction Fiber Optic Tools Fiber 158 X 173 X 186mm Cable Fusion Splicing Machine Automatic Intelligent Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is widely used in optical fiber communic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ZD - Optical Fiber Tools

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-to-end using heat. The goal is to fuse the two fibers together in such a way that light passing through the fibers is not scattered or reflected back by the splice, and......

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-04-SFS-A1B-03

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Patch Cord Self Supporting Drop Cable Fanout Kits The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides. A ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH bow-type

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... long term short term long term (℃) 1 3.0*2.0 9 600 200 1000 300 20D 10D 40 Optical Characteristics: Fiber Sort Multimode G.651 A1a:50/125 Graded...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of the patch cables has great influence on the total network IL loss budget. Stringent fiber termination procedure is executed to delivery top quality product. The standard pat...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYXTY

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-Armored Cables feature central loose tube filled with special grease, providing key protection for the fiber and ensures good water blocking resistance. Two entrained parallel ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:ADSS aerial outdoor cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ... tube made of high modulus plastic.The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound.A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic s...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C-3-E-09-05-A7-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... temperature stability and optical path epoxy free. It can be used for wavelength add/drop, dispersion compensation and EDFA application. Applications Optical Fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPSPM2L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPSPM2L , G652D SM Fiber Optic Jumper With SC To SC Connector And Duplex Blue Cable Bending insensitive single mode fiber has the characteristics of non dispersion shifted ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:06

    Place of Origin:China

    ... special precision- positioning technology, automatically finish the whole process of fiber fusion in 8 seconds typically, LCD monitor displays all steps of fiber fusion clear a...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Steel Tape layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-resistance. - Good ultra violet radiation resistant property. - Steel wire strength.filler protect tube fiber.steel tape armord. Outdoor fiber optic cable Applications: - Adopt...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH Self Support Bow-type 2cores

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Cable for Internet , Single Mode Multi Core Specifications: Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath ......

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 08464

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40 Gig Angled Patch Panel 12 Port , LGX Fiber Panel Modular Cassette Assembly​ SINO's MPO / MTP® Angled Patch Panels provide secure transitions between MPO / ......

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:(GJFJV)

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... Suitable for communication equipment served. Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Characteristics: Two single-fiber as basic unit.flat twin...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ... Google+Share to LinkedInShare to WhatsAppShare to ... Emailinfo@takfly.com.cn Send Inquiry Now Single-fiber armored Indoor cable: Application: Technical Characteristics: .Simpl...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:755-28106528

    Country/Region:china

    ... indoor disbibution. .As pigtail of communication equipment. .Suitable for communication equipment served. Characteristics: .Adopt optic fiber ribbon as the central unit aramid ...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0