Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fast ethernet controller

    All fast ethernet controller wholesalers & fast ethernet controller manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fast ethernet controller products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15946 products from fast ethernet controller Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality 7 UTP Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Full Duplex Fast Ethernet 200Mbps wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SW-1S7T

    7 UTP Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches Full Duplex Fast Ethernet 200Mbps Specification: 1. 10/100M SFP Optical Fiber Switch 2. Seven10/100Mbps auto-negotiable UTP ports 3. 1SFP fiber ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-L

    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Network Switch , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch CISCO WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-L NEW IN BOX Product Description: When managing a small to medium amount of wattage, ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Plug And Play Fast Ethernet Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Flow Control Capabilities with 7-switched RJ45 wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-700-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    10 / 100M multimode media converter with 7-switched RJ45 ports , 20Km ,fast media converter Full / Half Duplex​ The 3c-Link 3C-DU-700-13-20 Fast Ethernet Switch provides the power ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Network RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter single mode or multimode Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM & SINDA ODM

    Model Number:10/100 Media converter

    100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Fiber Optic Media Converter For Network , Fast Ethernet Media Converter Quick Detail: Place Of Origin: Guandong,China Model Number: SD-100M Function: Fiber ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 120KM 10 / 100 / 1000M Managed gigabit ethernet switch 5 port Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB05G

    Place of Origin:China

    MIB05G Managed 5*1000Base T(X) Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB05G industrial Ethernet switch provides 5*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 10Mbps / 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Dual External Power wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10Mbps / 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optic Dual External Power Quick information: - Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter - Speed: 10/100M - Fiber: dual fiber - Mode: ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 100M  Fiber Optic Media Converter For SC LC Port  , Fast Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    100M Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter for SC LC Port Description: Fiber optic media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Physical Layer Single Chip Transceiver DM9161AEP wholesale

    Brand Name:Anterwell

    Model Number:DM9161AEP

    Place of Origin:original factory

    DM9161A 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Physical Layer Single Chip Transceiver 1. General Description The DM9161A is a physical layer, single-chip, and low power transceiver for 100BASE...

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality UTP CAT5E Network Cable Copper Clad Aluminum with PVC Jacket  for Fast Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT5E

    UTP CAT5E Network Cable Copper Clad Aluminum with PVC Jacket for Fast Ethernet Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT5E 24 AWG, 4 Pairs Copper Clad Aluminum Conductor PVC Jacket RoHS ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality IEEE 802.3 Industrial Ethernet Switch , Fast Ethernet 5 Port 10Gbase T Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:IES1000-05T

    Place of Origin:China

    IEEE 802.3 Industrial Ethernet Switch , Fast Ethernet 5 Port 10Gbase T Switch IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3x,IEEE802.3af standard Rich QoS policies Port-based, ...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Fast Ethernet Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    Fast Ethernet Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode HTB-1100S Model: HTB-1100S Name: netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Description netLINK ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 256 K Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 / 100 / 1000 Base - FX SM 60Km SC wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-60

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    256 K Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 / 100 / 1000 Base - FX SM 60Km SC OFS-GWS01/02-60 10/100/1000M Singlemode Single Fiber Converters OFS Gigabit Single ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality AX88772C Integrated Circuits Chips USB2.0 to 10/100M Fast Ethernet Controller wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Model Number:AX88772C

    AX88772C Integrated Circuits Chips USB2.0 to 10/100M Fast Ethernet Controller Quick Detail: Part number : AX88772C AX88772CLF Description : USB2.0 to 10/100M Fast Ethernet ...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Integrated circuits chips AX88796 Fast Ethernet Controller IC wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:86-755-82867603, 13728717275, 13728933666

    Country/Region:china

    Integrated circuits chips AX88796 Fast Ethernet Controller IC Brand Name . Product Origin Taiwan Delivery Time In Stock,Same Day Shipping Supply Ability 85000pcs Share on facebook ...

    E-Chips Solution Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Pila 8460B (82559 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Controller) wholesale

    Brand Name:Intel

    Model Number:Pila 8460B

    Place of Origin:china

    The 82559 10/100 MBps Fast Ethernet controller with an integrated 10/100 MBps physical layer device is Intel s leading solution for PCI board LAN designs. It is designed for use in ...

    Magic Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Brand new CE 25kms, single mode, 5ports Fast Ethernet Optical Switch 1*9 FX and 4*100M RJ45 FE (auto 10/100M),Metal case wholesale

    Brand Name:Saicom

    Model Number:SCM-F4SS12

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    Search for more related products:Pls go to our Official Website http://www.saicom.cn/en/index.aspx 5 ports Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch with 1 fiber ports and 4*110/00M RJ45...

    Hangzhou Saicom Communication tachnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GS-Y3200076

    Features: Switch 10Mbps or 100Mbps network automatically. Half/full duplex 10/100Mbps operation. Support Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE802.3X) Support all USB standard commands ...

    SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 Gigabit combo & 8*10/100M Fast Ethernet ports wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:ISW-2210M

    Overview ISW-2210M(2+8) series of Ethernet switches are 10-port industrial Ethernet switches, supporting RING redundancy technology, offering 2 Gigabit combo and 8 Fast Ethernet ...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality LREC9020PF-SFP  PCIe x1 100FX Fast Ethernet NIC Card  (RTL8105E Based) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9020PF-SFP

    LREC9020PF-SFP PCIe x1 100FX Fiber Optic NIC Card (RTL8105E Based) LREC9020PF-SFP is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on Realtek RTL8105E Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G Fiber Lan Cards Fast Ethernet Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10G Ethernet Card wholesale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10G2BF-SFP+

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    10G Fiber Lan Cards Fast Ethernet Optical Network Card (SFP+ Slot) 10G Ethernet Card 1.10G fiber lan cards 2.chipset intel 82599ES 3.SFP Slot, LC,dual port 4.half and full duplex 5...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0