Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optic Audio Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic audio splitter

    All fiber optic audio splitter wholesalers & fiber optic audio splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic audio splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 102 products from fiber optic audio splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1x3 Branch Type PLC Splitter / High Return Loss Fiber Optic Audio Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:1x3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1x3 Branch type PLC Splitter high return loss for FTTH system Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description According to the principle, fiber optic splitters can be divided into Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) splitter and Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitters. The ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1x2 Optical Fiber Accessories Toslink Digital Fiber Optic Audio Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:MONOLUXTECS

    Model Number:QH-001

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1 Male Input 2 Female Output - With 24K Gold Plated Connectors For Home Toslink fiber optic audio splitter allows you to connect one optical audio source and split it into two receiving devices,such as a A/V receiver and a soundbar. Supports one male input to two female outputs Please note that the two female outputs can work together at the same time! Connect any audio...

    Shenzhen Quanheng Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best 1x2 Plug In Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter / Fiber Optic Audio Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:Plug-in Box

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1 in 2 out PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 Plug-in type PLC with SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description PLC splitter is an optical power equalization product based on quartz substrate material and planar optical waveguide technology. It is mainly used...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best 1x2 Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1310 1490 1550nm Triple Window Coupler With SC/APC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:1x2 Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Triple Window Coupler with SC/APC Connector Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1490/1550nm Triple Window Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is mainly to distribute light from a main fiber int...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 16 Port SC APC Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1x16 For Uniform Optical Signal Distribution wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:16WPLCSCA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1U 19" Rack mount PLC splitter 16 port SC APC, singlemode 1x16 optical splitter for uniform optical signal distribution PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Low Excess Loss Fiber Optic Audio Splitter , 1*4 FBT Splitter For Lan wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FBT Splitter(1*4)

    Low Excess Loss And Low PDL Single-mode or Multi-mode Optical Fiber Splitter For Lan Low excess loss and low PDL 1 * 4 FBT optical fiber splitter cable 0.25, 0.9mm Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Excess Loss Directivity(dB)≥55 Return Loss(...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Steel Tube Type Optical Audio Splitter 1x8 1x2 0.9mm With SC/UPC APC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:S-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optical Audio Splitter With SC/UPC APC Connector plc splitter Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter Type: 1×2, 1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized plc splitter Description: PLC splitter is based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. We can provide whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best PLC Fiber Optic Audio Cable Splitter ABS Box 1X2 1*4 1*8 S 1x16 Excellent uniformity wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 1*4 1*8 SC/APC Plastic ABS Box with SC/UPC or SC/APC connector Services: OEM( Your logo sticker are supply ABS Box and Stell tube can choose Connector can optional ( please contact us for details) 1* 2 1*4 1*8 1*16 both supply...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 250um Single Mode Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x4 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical Audio Cable Splitter 4 Way Optical Splitter GEZHi 1x4 Bare Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1 In 3 Out Digital SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Audio Splitter 1x3 With Optical Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CANEOV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optical Fiber Audio Splitter 1 in 3 Out Aluminum Alloy with Optical Cable Support Dolby Digital & DTS 5.1, PCM Stereo, LPCM This Toslink splitter splits a single SPDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio signal into three outputs. It allows you to connect a

    Guangzhou Colorlink Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Audio Splitter , Splitters In Fiber Optics 1x2 Configuration wholesale

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:1X2 Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    1X2 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SUN Telecom

    Model Number:SUNTELECOM

    Optical Fiber Converters transceiver 10/100/1000Base Ethernet Fiber Optical converter Singlemode to Multimode Fiber Optical converter Single fiber 10/100M fiber converter RS-232/422/485 Optical Fiber Converter Audio/Video/Data Optical Fiber Converter E1/ V.35/ RS-232 Optical Fiber Converter SMI to Ethernet Optical Fiber converter Fiber optic connector,patch cords,Fiber optic attenuator,Fiber optic coupler,WDM and DWDM ,FTTH PLC splitter,Fiber

    Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best Optical Digital Audio Splitter for Toslink wholesale

    Brand Name:TXPOF

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:Splitter-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Digital audio can be transmitted via 3 connection methods: AES/EBU (audio engineering society/European broadcasting union), S/PDIF (Sony/Philips digital interface) and Toslink Toslink is standardized connection that ...

    Jiangsu TX Plastic Optical Fibers Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best Optical fiber 1 to 2 splitter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Conetlink

    Model Number:32352780992

    Above information is for reference only, for any queries, please feel free to contact us. With over 8 year’s experiences in cable & connectors manufacturing, we can offer you flexible options for your customized order.

    Dongguan Conetlink electronic technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SPDIF Digital audio 1x3 splitter wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:ASK

    Model Number:ADSP0103M1

    Features: One ways of optical fiber signal input splitter to three sets of SPDIF/TosLink signal receiving device. Audio format support : LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Support signal retiming Used optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m, Output distance is up to ...

    Ask Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best HDMI Splitter 1x8 + Audio Amplifier Support 4K Support Bass/Speaker Output wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:HS0108AA

    ...Splitter 1x8 + Audio Amplifier Support 4K Support Bass/Speaker Output Introduction The 1x8 HDMI Splitter allows one HDMI device to be splitted easily to eight HDMI compatible monitors or projectors. It can be placed at the end of a long HDMI cable to regenerate the HDMI signal. The resolution of this hdmi splitter can be up to 3840X2160/30Hz. In addition, the splitter can strip audio signal from HDMI signal, output via optical fiber...

    Shenzhen Videoconn Electronics Co, Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best HDMI splitter 1x8 + Audio Amplifier Support 4K, support bass/speaker output wholesale

    Place of Origin:Changzhou

    Brand Name:HDMI Splitter 1 to 2

    Model Number:EE-HDSP8-A-1

    ... can be placed at the end of a long HDMI cable to regenerate the HDMI signal. The resolution of this hdmi splitter can be up to 3840X2160/30Hz. In addition, the splitter can strip audio signal from HDMI signal, output via optical fiber, coaxial, and 3.5

    Changzhou East Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

    Best 8 ch Audio to Fiber Optic RS485 Splitter wholesale

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:(+86)755-27389600

    Country/Region:china

    Beyondopto Audio over Fiber series support 1~32 Channel simplex or 16 channel duplex 24-bit digitally encoded broadcast quality audio over one multi-mode or single-mode optical fiber. These fiber optic transmitter and fiber optic receiver are typically ...

    SHENZHEN BEYOND OPTOELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Optical AudioDecorder Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x3 wholesale

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Telephone:0086-755-86531858

    Country/Region:china

    Home>Product center> Audio Device > Optical Audio Splitter > Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x3 Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x3 Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x3 1.One ways of optical fiber signal input splitter to three sets of SPDIF/TosLink signal ...

    Shenzhen Easyconnect Electronic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best P/N:BN-OSP104 Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x4 wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Network Cable

    Telephone:20-87704256

    Country/Region:china

    P/N:BN-OSP104 Digital Optical Audio Splitter 1x4 This audio splitter support audio signal distribution from one digital Optical input to four outputs, using Optical (Toslink) cables. The Optical cables connected to both ends of the unit can run up to 5 ...

    BRONION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0