Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Continuity Tester

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic continuity tester

    All fiber optic continuity tester wholesalers & fiber optic continuity tester manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic continuity tester products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 50 products from fiber optic continuity tester Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...designed for field personnel who need an efficient and conomical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation. KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply the VFL with 5mW, 10mW, 20mW, 30mW and 50mW.

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10mw LC Fiber Optic VFL Laser Measuring Red Laser Pointer Pen wholesale

    Brand Name:BT-PON

    Model Number:RLP-20km

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...FIBER MEASURING RED PEN FIBER OPTICAL TESTER LASER PENS/FIBER OPTICS VFL LASER MEASURING PEN Product Description: The VFL is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing,fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical...

    Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Handheld Cable Tester FC PC Fiber Optical Power Meter wholesale

    Brand Name:SUNET or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Power Meter

    Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

    ...) and Logarithmic display (dBm) show on the same screen 5.Support FC/SC interface and quick switch 6. Auto switch 7.Backlight available Product Detail: Optical Power Meter Calibration Wavelength (nm) 850,1300, 1310,1490,1550,1625 Measurement Range(dBm)

    Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best Black Metal Live Optical Fiber Identifier OFI Cable Patch Cord Tester FTTX Tool wholesale

    Brand Name:DAMU

    Model Number:OFI-35

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical fiber Idnentifier Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffic is present, the intermittently audible tone is ...

    Shenzhen damu technology co. LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Best Handheld Optical Digital Relay Protection Tester With USB Storage Device wholesale

    Brand Name:GDZX

    Model Number:ZX-602

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    ...Optical Digital Relay Protection Tester With USB Storage Device 1. Capacitive mul-touch panel (5.7”), built in 11000mAh rechargeable li-battery, the continuous voyage ability over 6 hours 2. With 3 pairs optical Ethernet interface, 1 pair optical serial interface, 1 IRIG-B/PPS synchronous interface, support single-mode fiber connection 3. G-net interface for optical...

    Wuhan GDZX Power Equipment Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best MPO Loopback 24F OM3 Optical Patch Cord Type A wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO-24F-F-OM3-A-H

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... Amongst these tools are the loopback testers. This simple yet effective tool is compact in size and thorough in its process of determining the continuity of the signal from one end to the other. By using ORC Manufacturing's MPO loopback tester, you will

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Digital Relay Tester Protection Relay Testing wholesale

    Brand Name:Kingsine

    Model Number:K3063i

    Place of Origin:China

    Power Supply Battery 12.6V,4400mAh capacity lithium battery Adapter Input:AC100~240V,50/60Hz,0.7A Output:DC15V,1.66A Consumption Total Consumption ≦6W Max. Working Hours at full power Continuous work for more than 10 hours 3.3 parameters of Communication ...

    Kingsine Electric Automation Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1mw Red Laser Light Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - VFL8001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator Checke for 10KM FOCC this kind of Visual Fault Locator short for VFL,its a handheld optical test device used to inject a highly vision laser light into a fiber,for detection of bends,faults,continuity or port identification. Part NO. VFL8001 Central Wavelength 650nm ± 10nm Output Power 10mW Battery Operating Time 650nm 10mw > 12hour Pulse Frequency 2 to 3Hz Optical...

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm  length wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-3212B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic FTTX Tester with 1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm length 3C-3212B PON Optical Power Meter Is an upgraded version of 3C-3212B PON power meter, it aims at the FTTx application and maintenance which not only can be used to test and estimate the signals of the voice, data and video at the same time, but also can be used to test the continues...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Visual Fault Locator Pen Fiber Optic Cable Tester For FC SC ST Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-TEFC0125

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TEFC0125, Visual Pen Type Optical Fiber Fault Locator Suitable For FC SC ST Connector The pen type stainless or plastic fiber fault locator is specially designed for the site operation workers who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Laser Fiber-optic Break Tester with 630 to 680Nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:Transverse

    Model Number:TIM-219-2A/2B_Cable Tester

    Place of Origin:china

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Laser optical fiber for inspect pen Illuminant: class III A laser diode Wavelength: 630 to 680Nm Operating method: continuous light, pause light and close Battery: 1.5V DC x 3A x 2 pieces Size length: 168±2mm Diameter...

    Transverse Industries Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    Best 10mw New Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Laser Tester 10km wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    It is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation. Features: Easy to check fiber faults with visual red laser ...

    Fiberstore Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best DecFuse DEC3208 power meter tester wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Decfuse

    Model Number:DEC500 DEC600

    ...tester User self calibration function Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports night operation Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB Low battery consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time for three 1.5V alkaline batteries 10 minutes Auto-off function can be activated or deactivated. Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Fiber Optic...

    China Metal Detector Online Market
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best NY906C Optical Power Meter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GS-NY906C

    Features : Measurement of the power of optical sender (dBm and W) Loss test of optical fiber link Insertion loss test of optical device Installation and maintenance of fiber link New REF user-defined. User self-calibration function. With FC/SC/ST general-...

    SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Hybrid IP/Analog CCTV Tester wholesale

    Categories:Accessories

    Country/Region:china

    Digital Multimeter (M) Digital Multi-meter , DC and AC voltage measurement, Resistance measurement, Continuity test, Diode measurements, Capacitance measurement Optical power meter (O) Wavelength:1625,1550nm,1490nm,1310nm,1300nm,850nm; measurement range :-...

    Daitto Global Sourcing Service CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best PON Optical Power Meter with New Tester Designed, Operating and Maintenance, FTTX/PON Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:WANGLU

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:PPM-300-SDN

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Dual measurement ports, upstream burst detection at 1,310nm and downstream continuous 1,490, 1,550nm UTP cable testing, test and display the cable line and number 12/1A DC power output for ONU and test optical...

    Guangzhou Wanglu Communication Equipment Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Power Meter/fiber tester /rf power meter/optical laser /instrument meter/fluke meter wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:ADS-2

    Specifications: The ADS series of Power Meter are the advanced version of LPM series. It is more functional and intelligent. Under the situation of laboratory, LANs, WANs and CATV as well as longdistance optical network, the Optical Power Meters, together...

    Adysunfiber Comminication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best DecFuse DEC3208 power meter tester wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Decfuse

    Model Number:DEC500 DEC600

    ...tester User self calibration function Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports night operation Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB Low battery consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time for three 1.5V alkaline batteries 10 minutes Auto-off function can be activated or deactivated. Applications Maintenance in Telecom Maintenance CATV Fiber Optic...

    DecFuse Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Optical Fiber Power Meter (850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    Model Number:TW3208

    Brand Name:Techwin

    ... consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time for three 1.5V alkaline batteries; Optional 10 minutes Auto-off function; TW3208 handheld optical power meter is a compact and an easy-to-use testing instrument for optical fiber networks, which

    Techwin (China) Industry Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best Digital Variable Optical Attenuator  ,telecommunication,optocal fiber equipment,communicaiton wholesale

    Model Number:TLD1306

    Place of Origin:china

    Specifications Type TLD1306 TLD1306B Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm 1310nm/1550nm Attenuation Range 0 ~–60dB(not contain insert loss) 0 ~–50dB(not contain insert loss) Accuracy ≤±0.1dB ≤±0.1dB Resolution 0.01dB Insert loss <1.5dB Echo loss >60dB(APC) >50dB(PC) ...

    Shenzhen Tellid Communication Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0