Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fixed Wireless Terminals >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic patch cables types

    All fiber optic patch cables types wholesalers & fiber optic patch cables types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch cables types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 17047 products from fiber optic patch cables types Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 50M 100M 300M Length 4F 6F 8F Tactical  Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:50M,100M,300M Length 4F 6F 8F Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 4G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner.PDLC fiber optic...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC-MTRJ ZIPCORD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 087

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the capability to transmit...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Armored LC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC - FC Duplex Anti rodent​ Armored patch cord can be deployed directly in different harsh environment, save space, reduce construction cost, and ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cables , SC LC Patch Cord For Telecom / Networks wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-PC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cables Jumper Cable SC LC Patch Cord Features: Excellent Repeatability and Changeability Integrated spring for a guaranteed closing of the protected cap Special ferrule perform for short polishing time; Full ceramic ferrule; Optical...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Indoor / Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Reflection Loss LC Connector Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Indoor Outdoor OM3 DX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Reflection Loss Product Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best HUBER + SUHNER E2000 / APC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meters / Fiber Optic Jumpers wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:E200/APC-E2000/APC-SMSX-30-03

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. generally there are two types of fiber optic patch cords: single mode fiber optic patch cords and multimode fiber optic patch cords...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Double Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof For Network Communication wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

    ...GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable Double Armored Double PE Jacket Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Detail: GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~36 cores: 13.5mm Cable Diameter 38~60 cores: 15.3mm Tensile Strength LongTerm: 1000/N Tensile...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Stainless Steel Flexible Tube Fiber Optic Machine Fiber Optic Patch Cables Live Broadcasting Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3c-link fast deployment fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Deployment Fiber Optic Patch Cables Fiber Optic Machine Application .Live broadcasting transmission .National defence communication .Engineering salvage .Allocation in CO Characteristics .Using stainless steel flexible tube to protect optical fiber, make...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best G652D Singlemode Riser Rated Duplex SCAPC-SCAPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SASASM09DX00

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable or fiber optic jumper. As an important component commonly used in fiber optic networks, high quality fiber patch cable are essential for any high performance fiber optic ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best E2000 Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:E2000-MMSX-2.0mm-2m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OM4 fiber optic patch cable pigtail 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Quick informations: - Connector: E2000 Multimode - Connector boot color: Beige - Fiber number: simplex, duplex, multi fibers (12 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, customized - Cable Length...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FPC-MINI

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection wholesale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Lc-Lc Fibre Patch Leads For Floor Connection Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail and patch cord of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    ...,Western Union Products LC/APC-LC/PC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Specification Application: Telecom Core: 9/125um Polishing: PC Jacket Material: LSZH or PVC Cable Diameter: 2.0MM or 3.0mm Standard : Telcordia GR-326-CORE...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0