Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Ftth Fiber Optic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ftth fiber optic

    All ftth fiber optic wholesalers & ftth fiber optic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth fiber optic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12076 products from ftth fiber optic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 0.2db SC FC FTTH  Fiber Optic Quick Connector For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:Tpulink

    Model Number:SC FAST connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC FC fiber optic fast connector FTTH Quick Connector field assembly fast Connectors are factory pre-polished, field installable connectors that completely ...

    Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube wholesale

    Brand Name:SWPLC

    Model Number:PLC-116

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic 1x16 G657A1 fiber PLC Splitter / Mini Steel Tube Features * Excellent Mechanical,Small Size * High Reliability * Low insertion Loss ...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Compact Type FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1X8 PLC Splitter Type ABS Material wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:OTB-P020

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Compact Type Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1X8 PLC Splitter Box Terminal Junction Box OTB-P020 is a fiber optic terminal box that suitable for optical fiber splicing, distribution and protection. It is reasonable design for fiber arrangement, and...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1x16 PLC SC/APC Ribbon FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:Ribbon fan-out PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PLC Splitter 1*8 1*16 1*32 SC/APC ribbon fan-out Mini Modular Branch for FTTH optical communication equipment UNIFIBER provide full series of standard PLC splitter with 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, 1x6, ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Auto Shutter Single Mode FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QY

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Indoor box fiber optic wall mount / ftth fiber optic termination box Fiber Termination box Features 1. Fiber Distribution Box Can be installed with SC Pigtail. 2. Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Small in size and easy in operation. 3 Fiber Terminal Box...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Small Diameter FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Anti Electromagnetic Interference wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:fiber optic cable camera

    ...Product display FTTH fiber optic drop cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed at the two sides. Then, the...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best IP65 8 Way FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-1316-8E

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...Way Solar Waterproof Fiber Optic Distribution Box for FTTH General Description: Size: 180*223*48mm Cable: 2 in 4 out Core: 8 Material: ABS plastic Package: Carton ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best ABS 32 Core IP65 FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-A-32M

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...FTTH 32 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box Wall Hanging Pole Installation Description: KXT-A-32M fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 48 subscribers. It is used as a ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Telecom Equipment Dome ABS FTTH Fiber Optic Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Dome ABS FTTH Fiber Optic Enclosure Fiber Optic Enclosure 24F 48C 96 cores fiber optic dome fusion box outdoor joint closure Fiber Optic Splice Closures is used for protective connection of two or multiple optical cable and optic fiber distribution. It...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Round Wire Material Shape Design wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:ABS 48 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box, FTTH Box

    Place of Origin:Dong Guan city China

    ... ABS 12 core fiber optic distribution Box FTTH Box Product Description This FTTH mini fiber optic terminal box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing ,splitting, distribution...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...FTTH Fiber Optical Cable LSZH Jacket For Indoor Horizontal & Vertical Cabling Features: The structure is 1-12 colored fibers combined with two FRP(or steel wires), which can protect the fiber inside by providing sufficient tensile...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Micro Adss Multimode FTTH Fibre Optical Cable Indoor Tight Buffer 2-6 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:GJYFJH

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...Micro ADSS Multimode fiber Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Description Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord , SC APC  SM 1m 3m 5m Patch Cord Fiber Optic wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic SC APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 1m/3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8S Figure 8 Self Supporting Outdoor Armored 12 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:GYXTC8S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ftth Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8S Figure 8 Self-Supporting Outdoor Armored 12 Cores Feature Fiber core: 2~24 fibers 1. Low attenuation coefficient and chromatic dispersion, insure cable’s optics transmission characteristics. 2. Proper design, precise fiber ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Cassette , LGX Optical Cable Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*2 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Cassette , LGX Optical Cable Splitter A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. PLC splitters offer a better solution for larger applications. ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68 wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:GST

    Model Number:GJS20-serial attachment

    ...plastic FTTH fiber optic splitter enclosure , attachment heatshrink IP68 Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.attachment,fiber heatshrink protector ,cable heatshrink ,clamp ,label , ect Description: for closure seal port,protect fiber,...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 0.3dB 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cable Paper Spool With Small Wall Mount Box wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:4 Core FTTH Cable Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Paper Spool with Small Wall Mount Box Description 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Paper Spool with Small Wall Mount Box manufactured by ANC International Co., ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Drop Cable KCO-L925B 45mm FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-L925B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...KCO-L925B FTTH Fiber Optic Quick Connector Optical Fiber Field Assembly Mechanical Splicer For Drop Cable Description: - Mechanical Splice (DT-BFMS-925B). - Suitable for : φ0.25 mm & φ0.90 mm fiber, - Optical fiber diameter: 125μm, - Tight buffer ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:FTTH SC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 Ferrule End-face PC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Metal Strength Member For High Speed Optical Routes wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJYXCH-1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1core Steel Wire Outdoor GJYXCH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one single-mode fiber. The cable is protected by two parallel strength members made of metal...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0