Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ftth products

    All ftth products wholesalers & ftth products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ftth products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25461 products from ftth products Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Dome Type FTTH Products 2 In 2 Out Closure Joint Closure Dust Proof Anti Aging wholesale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:6572001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dome Type FTTH Products 2 In 2 Out Closure Joint Closure Dust Proof Anti Aging Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best YGF156422 FTTH Equipment High Power Optical Amplifier EYDFA , Ftth Products wholesale

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:YGF156422

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Summary With the implementation of Broadcast Whole-Optical-Network Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the CATV system, the C/N system will...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Splitter PP Inpact Resistant Plastic Material wholesale

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:OTB-036

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P036,also a splitter box ,distribution box ,ecomonic price, easy management. Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P028 is a box for fiber terminal distribution in optical fiber transmission and communication network. It can be 12 ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Fiber Panel Fiber Optic Junction Box 86 Information Panels Indoor Type wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... design,combines a modern design concept, adopts imported plastic, is of a graceful appearance and applicable for FTTH, FTTO and FTTD, etc., and allows easy use in different installation environments. The clasp design...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line wholesale

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:65mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Sheathing Line For Simplex And Duplex Cable, FTTH Drop Cable Line 1. Application The production line use for the production of butterfly type FTTH drop cable, Such as GJXV, GJXFV, GJXH, GJXFH, GJYXCH...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Best ANSHI 2 Ports Fiber Face Plate RJ45 And SC FTTH Termination Box ABS Material wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-MBH-SC-B

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ... RJ45 and SC FTTH Termination Box -Accommodation of 2 adapters -Easy installation -Suitable for SC sx and LC dx adapters -Easy slick-in cover mounting -Hinged and detachable splice cassette. Products description – Suitable...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best MPO / MTP Cassette Contains Duplex LC Connector For Mpo Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:6/12 port MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO/MTP cassette contains duplex lc connector for mpo patch panel Product description: New Light MPO/MTP cassette capable of accepting 6-24 fibers. These cassettes are suitable ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel  Protection wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with stainless steel protection

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...FTTH TPU Sheath 2 Core Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With Stainless Steel Protection Armoured fiber optic patch ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTB1600A FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 Splicings Capacity 1 . 5Kgs wholesale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-FTB1600A-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTB1600A FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Description: Haiyu Optics Fiber Optic Termination box provides a good solution of ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH LSZH Material Singlemode G.657A Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:G657A FTTH drop cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core G657A Outdoor Aerial Optical Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Optical Fiber Cable LSZH Drop cable/FTTH is mostly single-core and double-core structure. It can also be made into a four-...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH LC-LC OM3 150 m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Drop Cable Stripper Fiber Optic Termination Tools Zinc Alloy Body Material wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:ANC-FCS-G1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used for stripping the outer jacket of FTTH Drop Cable in FTTH (fiber to the home) before Fast Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connectors are assembled...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Pro's Kit CP-FB01 Fiber Optical Drop Cable Stripper / FTTH Tools / Field Fiber Connector Tools wholesale

    Brand Name:Miller

    Model Number:KCO-CF-FB01

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    ... Tool Kits Kocent Optec Limited supply full series of Pro's Kit fiber optic tools for FTTH project. Include: Power meter, Light Source, Stripper, Crimper, VFL, Cleaver, Cutter, ... Descriptions: The drop cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail for FTTH project  fiber optic quick connector wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00

    LC Simplex MM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius (Dynamic) 20 x Diameter,Minimum...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V wholesale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:GDVV

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...FTTH Fiber and Power G.657A2 Bow-type Hybrid Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 300 / 500 V Description Sinohone ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best FTTH WDM Fiber Optic Fiber One Click Cleaner 2.5mm/1.5mm SC FC ST Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-One Click Cleaner

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cleaning SC/ST/FC connector plugs. Compliant with EU/95/2002/EC Directive(ROHS) Applications: FTTH / FTTB / FTTX network Sample: single mode 10/125 fiber Real Photo Show OEM and ODM...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Stable SC/LC Fiber Cable Assembly Quick Connector FTTH Fiber Network Application wholesale

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZGT-FT-002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... assembly connectors, for 3.0mm round cable and 2.0*3.0mm flat cable.The monthly production capacity is 500k pcs, mainly used in FTTH, FTTX and Outside Plant. Features: Pre-embedded fiber and pre-polished...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best FTTH Network System Wrap Around Heat Shrink Cable Splice Protection Tube 60mm Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:60mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,china

    ...Optical Fiber Heat Shrinkable Cable Splice Protection Sleeves Heat Shrink Tube 60mm Product Description: Fiber heat shrink tubing: composed of transparent heat shrink tubing, hot melt pipe and ...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Speed Wire And Cable Machinery 90 Outer Sheath Outdoor Cable Production wholesale

    Brand Name:HOOHA

    Model Number:90

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wire and cable machinery 90 Outer Sheath Outdoor Cable Production Line Features 1; Automatic diameter feedback, wire diameter curve records traceable inquiries; 2; Vacuum pumping system is ...

    Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Drop Cable With FRP Strength Member For Outdoor wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:FTTH-2core

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Outdoor FTTH Singlemode aerial drop cable with FRP Strength Member(2core FTTH) Product Description FTTH (Fiber to The Home) is a kind of transmission cable used to connect directly to a home ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0