Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon sfp transceiver

    All gpon sfp transceiver wholesalers & gpon sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4 products from gpon sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:Non brand

    Model Number:HLIN-QSFP+-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gb/s QSFP+ Transceiver with SR for multimode fiber Description: Three types of 40G QSFP + optical modules: 40G QSFP + ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Cisco Ethernet SFP Module GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Description (1)Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-LH-SMD= Feature: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Manafacture country...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Best Small Type Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Plug In Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... GLC-LH-SMD= Hardware Platform PC Item Weight 2.6 ounces Product Dimensions 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Dimensions L x W x H 2.2 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches SFP Transceivers Model Number Transceiver Description GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceive

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0