Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc fixed attenuator

    All lc fixed attenuator wholesalers & lc fixed attenuator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc fixed attenuator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1989 products from lc fixed attenuator Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:ZD - SC - LC Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC - LC Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode SX / DX An optical attenuator, or fiber optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC/APC

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    ... Singlemode Male to Female fiber optic LC/APC attenuator Fixed plug in optical attenuators (Fixed Build-out or Fixed Male to Female) use doped fiber to provide fixed level of optical attenuation. Typical attenuation values are between 3 and 20...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFA-A-S-5-S-SC-FPC-SC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to meet Telcordia GR-910-CORE requirements and RoHS compliant.An attenuator decreases (attenuates) the...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    ...LC Fiber Attenuator Plug Type Single Mode Attenuator 20db Male To Female Quick Detail: Single-mode LC fiber optic attenuators Plug type(male to female) PC, UPC polishing Attenuation value: 1~30dB Description: FOCONEC offer a wide range...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:fiber optic attenuator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: Fixed Attenuator(Fixed Type FC, SC, ST, LC) Female to male type ( FC, SC, ST, LC) In-Line Attenuator(Fused and Fiber Jumpers Type) High Return Loss(In-Line and High RL Type) Exact and Stable Attenuation...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FA-LC

    ...Singlemode / Multimode LC Fixed fiber optic variable attenuator for Local Area Network Quick Detail: Name: LC Fiber attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Fixed Attenuation1,2,3,5,10,15,20 dB or Optional Return Loss PC≥50dB, APC≥60dB Wavelength...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode 5dB SC FC LC Fixed Optical Attenuator for Local Area Network Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic attenuator PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional attenuation fiber inside SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional Mode: Singlemode...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Premium LC Fixed Optical Attenuator 7dB Female to Female Plastic Housing​ Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuators are compact adapter style tools that are ideal for attenuating single mode fiber connectors in various applications. These attenuators reduce the ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB to 15dB PC UPC APC Types Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v Easy ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...LC 10dB Packed Optical Pad Attenuator Male-Female High Return Loss Type Key Features Low PDL 100% tested in factory Environmentally ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTAT-LC12-1

    ... Optic LC Fixed Attenuator For Local Area Network Quick Detail: LC Fixed attenuator, plug in type, with attenuation from 1dB to 30dB. Description: ZZT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:fiber optic LC fixed attenuator

    ... LC fixed variable rf 10 db voltage controlled attenuators 1.fiber optic LC fixed attenuator 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.lower price 4.OEM,ODM offer Discription fiber optic LC fixed attenuator Specifications fiber optic attenuator...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:LC fixed fiber optical attenuator

    ...LC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type) APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements Optical transmission system Testing instruments FEATURES Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels ranging ...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description LC Fixed Attenuator(Adaptor Type) APPLICATIONS Telecommunication Local area network CATV,FTTH Fiber optic sensors EDFA loop tests and measurements Optical transmission system Testing instruments FEATURES Metal ion doped fiber Attenuation levels...

    JKY Fiber Optics Industry Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-LCFA

    ...Fiber optic attenuators LC,fixed adapter type,fixed flange type optical attenuator. Optical Attenuators are used in fiber optic communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Types of the fiber optic attenuators are based on...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Optical Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...FC fiber optic attenuator 2)Low insertion and back reflection loss 3)High precision alignment 4)Nickel plated brass body FC Fixed Attenuator FEATURES nMetal ion doped fiber nAttenuation levels ranging from 1 dB to 30 dB...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber optic Attenuator

    Telephone:86-755-28113498

    Country/Region:china

    ...Flyin Optronics’fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Adaptor type fixed attenuator are available for singlemode LC, SC, ST, FC types, select...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-3021-SCAF

    ...SC adaptor type fixed Attenuator Flyin Optronics’ fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Adaptor type fixed attenuator are available for singlemode LC, SC, ST...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... certain level. There are kinds of attenuators, include adaptor type fixed attenuator, male to female plug-type attenuator, variable optical attenuator, In-line attenuator. Flyin Optronics supply fiber optic attenuator with low wavelength sensitivity, high...

    Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0