Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    lc lc multimode fiber patch cord

    All lc lc multimode fiber patch cord wholesalers & lc lc multimode fiber patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide lc lc multimode fiber patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1688 products from lc lc multimode fiber patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best PVC LSZH OFNR Jacket Lc Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm Diameter wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic patch cord lc lc,lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord, Simplex 1.2/1.6/2.0/3.0mm diameter, PVC,LSZH,OFNR jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Purple Color 850 / 1300NM Wave Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-PA-OM4-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Purple OM4 High Speed Optical Cable LC LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation wave length 850nm or 1300nm Insertion...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Multimode  Duplex LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...Multimode Duplex LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Features: 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex 2M 3M For Cabling System wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-LC fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LC UPC - LC UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Breakout , SM 12C PVC LSZH Bulk Optical Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:LC UPC-LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout SM 12C PVC/LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC UPC-LC UPC Fiber Optic Breakout SM 12C PVC/LSZH Bulk Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Lc-Lc Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Model Number:NL001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single mode simplex lc lc patch cord lc-lc multimode fiber patch cord Description: New light Single mode fiber patch cord lc to lc sc fc st e2000 fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution that ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 50 / 125 Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multimode LC to LC 10G Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH Zipcord for 10G application data center Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...SC SC Connector Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2F ZIP 3.0mm Corning SMF -28 ULTRA Detailed Product Description Material: Corning Corning SMF-28 ULTRA Color: Customized Per Panton Or Munsell Chart Connector: LC, SC, FC,... Length...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best LC 0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Singlemode / Multimode RoHS Compliant wholesale

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:LC 0.9mm Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC 0.9mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors in Single mode and Multi mode Description LC 0.9mm Fiber Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are mainly used for pigtail assembly. The LC 0.9mm fiber connectors are available in SM...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC-ST / UPC PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Duplex multimode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...0mm Fiber Optic Jumper LC-ST / UPC PC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Product Description of fiber optic patch cord model LC/PC-ST/PC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores wholesale

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...OM4 Multimode MTP MPO Cable To LC Breakout Fiber Patch Cord Cable 12 Cores Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Best Ip67 NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH CE RoHS wholesale

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... NSN Armored Fiber Patch Cord Cpri Duplex Lc For Nokia RRU RRH is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX,BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Best LC to LC SM Fiber Patch Cord For Test Equipment Excellent Mechanical Endurance wholesale

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...LC-LC singlemode PVC fiber optic patch cord for Test equipment Description Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-SC-MM-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M Description: Fiber optic patch cords have 3 types of ferrule end-face: PC, UPC and APC. Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH wholesale

    Categories:MPO Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-23737821

    Country/Region:china

    ... Test: 1000 Times Fiber: G652D G657A OM1 OM4 Working Tempertures: -40+85℃ LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit...

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 1 Meter Fiber 10 Gigabit Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC 10G DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Meter Fiber 10 Gigabit Multimode 50/125 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best LC-LC optic fiber patch cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Type: LC-LC, LC-SC, LC-FC, LC-ST, LC-MU, LC-MTRJ, LC-E2000 Application: Fast Ethernet, Data Communication LAN and WAN. High-speed Enterprise Serves. Multiplexors, Switches, ...

    Ningbo T& J Trading Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best LC-LC Multimode Simplex Patch Cord wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-81490109, 86-551-62573928

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC-LC Multimode Simplex Patch Cord Lasun Iso9001 Sgs The Product Description According to the Difference of Transmission Media, Fiber patch cord can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode, multimode patch cord, also has other issues...

    LASUN Group limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0