Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    metal module

    All metal module wholesalers & metal module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide metal module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 49658 products from metal module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality FTTH 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator 2IN1 , LGX Metal Module Box wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCIR-C/L-3-E-0-0-D5-FU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    FTTH 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator 2IN1 , LGX Metal Module Box Description Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Double Port Stacked RJ45 Connector , 2 x 4 Tab-Up Metal Module Jack XRJD-S-21-8-8-X(S01) wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:XRJD-S-21-8-8-X(S01)

    Double Port Stacked RJ45 Connector , 2 x 4 Tab-Up Metal Module Jack XRJD-S-21-8-8-X(S01) Quick Details 1. P C Mainboard, SDH, PDH, IP Phone, xDSL modem 2. 2X1 tab-up RJ45 3.Printed ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ABS Material Telephone Krone Junction Box 30 Pair With High Band Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-3002-30

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    30 pair indoor plastic DP box telephone distribution box junction box for Krone module Description: The distribution block is a part of connection systems. It includes 8/10 pair ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module Hot in Pakistan Market wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-3012A

    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 10Pair Network Distribution Box With Subscribe Connector STB Module Hot in Pakistan Market Quick Detail: 1. Outdoor DP Box Plastic for STB Modules 10pairs or 20pairs 2. Box ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Quality High Precision Elevator Sheet Metal Laser Cutting Machine with 500W 1KW 2KW Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:OV LASER

    Model Number:OV FC-1530Q

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    High Precision Elevator Sheet Metal Laser Cutting Machine with 500W 1KW 2KW Fiber The laser cutting sheet metal Sheet Metal is perhaps the most common materials that is cut using ...

    Wuhan Optical Valley Future Laser Equipments Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Fabric 500 W Metal Laser Cutting Machine , 1500*1000mm Fiber Laser Cutter Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:HAE

    Model Number:HAE-LC1510

    Place of Origin:China

    1500*1000mm Fiber Laser Cutter Machine For Metal , 500 W Fabric Laser Cutting Machine Specification: Model HAE-LC1810 HAE-LC1510 Option Max Cutting Range 1800*1000mm 1500*1000mm ...

    Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality Void Free Surface Thermal Conductive Adhesive 1.3W-mK for Power Modules,IGBT,Computer with high insulation and adhesion wholesale

    Brand Name:Ziitek

    Model Number:TIS580-13

    Place of Origin:China

    Void Free Surface Thermal Conductive Adhesive 1.3W / mK for Power Modules / IGBT / Computer TIS™580-13 Series is dealcoholized, 1 component, room temperature cure thermally ...

    Dongguan Ziitek Electronic Materials & Technology Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal Case RGB LED Module Ws2801 , Led Module Strings 0.96W 3 Years Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:BHT-Tech

    Model Number:BHT-RGB002

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen/China

    4LED ws2801 metal case 5050 LED square rgb Pixel module Its glue material is epoxy resin a environmentally friendly material has excellent waterproof performance. Power 0.75W lower ...

    Shenzhen bohongtai technology co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Super Brightness Outdoor Led Module For Street Light / 25500lm High Power Led Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Leyond

    Model Number:LY-ST12050P/WW

    Place of Origin:China

    Super Brightness Outdoor Led Module For Street Light / 25500lm High Power Led Module Street Light Modular 5050 Series 150X70° LED module light: Materials: Aluminum housing + ...

    Shenzhen Leyond Lighting Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1310 1490 Single Mode Fiber Module 6dBm For Switch OLT , 20km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-ONU-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.25G B+ 1310 1490 Module 20km epon onu sfp transceiver with DOM Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Video 3G LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module , SDI / HDI SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-3G

    Place of Origin:China

    Video 3G LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module , SDI / HDI SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 3GbE Tx: 1550nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI SFP Transceive...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Copper Fiber Metal Laser Cutting Machine , Stainless Steel Cutting Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:HE Laser

    Model Number:HECF4020VWJ

    Place of Origin:China

    Copper Fiber Metal Laser Cutting Machine , Stainless Steel Cutting Machine Product Advantages 1.Maintenance-free, low operating cost, low power consuption; 2.Imported Germany IPG ...

    Wuhan HE Laser Engineering Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Quality 82 Keys Industrial Metal Mechanical Keyboard With 800 DPI Optical Trackball wholesale

    Brand Name:IKB-MKB

    Model Number:K-TEK-A361-OTB-FN-BT

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    82 keys Industrial Black metal Keyboard With 800 DPI Optical Trackball MODEL NO.: K-TEK-A361-OTB-FN-BT DESCRIPTION: 82 keys compact format IP65 static vandal proof stainless steel ...

    Key Technology ( China ) Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Module High Silica Fabric / Felt Fire Resistant Low Shrinkage,3-25mm Thick wholesale

    Brand Name:XINGXIAO

    Model Number:XHSM3-25

    Place of Origin:China

    High Module High Silica Fabric / Felt Fire Resistant Low Shrinkage,3-25mm Thick Spec. of the High silica Fabric: SiO2:96%min thickness: 3mm-25mm. width: 90-300cm bulk density:120...

    Wuxi Xingxiao Hi-tech Material Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality 18 zone 299 level sensitivity intelligence walk through metal detector for airport security wholesale

    Brand Name:GUARD SPIRIT

    Model Number:XYT2101-A7

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    18 zone 299 level sensitivity intelligence walk through metal detector for airport security General Specification Product Name walk through metal detector Product Model XYT2101-A7 ...

    Shenzhen Xinyuantong Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 60 mm through-bore slip ring 58 circuits precious metal contact wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPT060-110-0405-54S

    Place of Origin:China

    60 mm through-bore slip ring 58 circuits precious metal contact Description Through bore slip rings (also known as "through hole slip ring") are slip ring with through bore, this ...

    Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality High Accuracy Brass Laser Cutting Machine , Metal Sheet Laser Cutting Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:ACCURL

    Model Number:KJG-1530DT-1KW ACCURL

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    CNC 1kw Laser Cutter Machine for 10mm Carbon steel 1kw Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Price Product Introduction Incredibly fast and flexible, the Genius KJG fiber laser cutting ...

    Accurl Machine Tools
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Quality Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM / 20km LC SM With DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:optostar

    Model Number:OP-MP413L1SD- 10

    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber optic SFP Transceiver module 1.25G 1310nm 10KM/20km LC SM with DDM Brand DataComm P/N DC-S2431C-10 Form Factor SFP Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10/20km Data Rate 1.25 Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Led Metal Module Cabinet wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    led metal cabinet 1)CNC punching,bending,powdering 2)Reach RoHS 3)SPCC/CRS,1.0-1.2mm 4)Surface:Black Powdering This led metal cabinet involves the manufacturing processes of CNC ...

    Great Talent Metal Product Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Metal modulation and automatic tuning device AC-05 wholesale

    Categories:Spoilers

    Country/Region:china

    Metal modulation and automatic tuning device AC-05 『 ReturnPrint 』

    Guangzhou Minlu Music Instrument Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0