Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    mmds power supply

    All mmds power supply wholesalers & mmds power supply manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mmds power supply products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 26 products from mmds power supply Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring GLC-SX-MMD wholesale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-SFP1G-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MMD 1 Features 1 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Dual LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF,300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF 5 Hot-pluggable 6 Metal enclosure for lower EMI 7 +3.3V Single power supply...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GLC-SX-MMD Optical Fiber Transceiver Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m Wavelength SFP wholesale

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:HL-100G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MMD Fiber Optic Module MMF 1.25G 850nm 550m SFP 1 Features 1.1 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 1.3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 1.4 500m transmission with 50/125µm MMF,300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF 1.5 Hot-pluggable 1.6 Metal enclosure for lower EMI 1.7 +3.3V Single power supply...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best MMDS Power Supply (YH-2) wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Yoohon

    Model Number:YH-2

    Specifications: 1) Input voltage: 230V 10% or 115V 10% 2) Input frequency: 47Hz - 63Hz 3) Output voltage: 24V 4) Output current: 0.3A 5) Operating temperature: -10 ~ +55º C 6) Input connection: European style, US style or as per customers' requests 7) ...

    Zhejiang Yoohon Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best MMDS power supply 18V/0.3A wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:BOTE

    Model Number:BT-288K

    Input voltage: 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency: 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage: 18V Output current: 0.2A Operating temperature: -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection: European style,US style or as per customer’s repuests Output connection: 75ohms,F female ...

    Anhui Bowei Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Anhui

    Best MMDS Power Supply wholesale

    Model Number:YH-2

    Place of Origin:china

    Specifications: 1) Material: steel 2) Gain: 38±2dB 3) Noise figure: ≤ 2dB 4) PF input frequency: 2,500-2,686MHz 5) IF output frequency: 48.5-848MHz 6) L.o. frequency stability: ±30kHz (-40~70°C) 7) Gain flatness: ±1.5dB, ±0.25dB/6MHz Outer packing: Carton ...

    China Yongjia Yoohon Electric Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best MMDS Power Supply (GS-MP01) wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Glarysat

    Model Number:GS-MP01

    Model: GS-MP01 1. Input voltage: 220V or 110V 2. Input frequency: 47Hz-63Hz 3. Output voltage: 18V 4. Output current: 0.2A-0.5A 5. Input connection: as per customers' requests 6. Output connection: 75 OHM, F female

    Glarysat Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best Cisco Compatible With 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m GLC-SX-MMD wholesale

    Brand Name:Yeson-tech

    Model Number:305

    Place of Origin:china

    Product details: SFP Transceiver Features 1. Data Rate: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/4G 2. Wavelength:850nm/1310nm/1550nm  3. PIN/APD photodiode receiver 4. SFP MSA package duplex LC 5. +3.3V single power supply 6. With or without DDM function 7. Very low EMI and ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Best Antenna Adaptor for MMDS or TV Antenna (Xinxidi) wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Antenna adaptor, for MMDS or TV antenna use - Power supply Input: AC 110V or 220V, 60Hz or 50Hz - Output: DC15V, 100mA * Different output like DC12V 100mA, DC9V ...

    Zhejiang Longyou Xinxidi Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Best GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP wholesale

    Categories:SFP transceiver product

    Telephone:86-755-26466570

    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface Class 1 FDA...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best GSR-010-2 DVB-S satellite STB wholesale

    Place of Origin:Hunan

    Model Number:GSR-010-2

    ...cable or wireless, this decreases the cost of HFC/MMDS/MUDS very much. It can be the LNB remote power supply, its receiving threshold is very low, it can enlarge HFC/MMDS/MUDS coverage. It fits for DVB-C and MPEG-2 standardsits security fits for GB/T8898

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Video Balun, Measures 32x21x15mm wholesale

    Brand Name:Kangyu

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:KY-9002-1

    Key Specifications/Special Features: One channel passive video transceiver Receiving and transmitting video signals over UTP cable without using the power supply Video: Frequency response: DC-6MHz common-mode/differential-mode Rejection: 15kHz, 6MHz 60dB ...

    Changzhou Kangyu Electronics Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Best 2 in Multiswitch for satellite TV project wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    Model Number:SM26Z

    Product Specifications /Features FEATURES: «2satellite IF, 6 subscriber outputs «Zinc die-Cast housing nickel-plated «Power suppied from Receiver «Switching by 13/18V,0/22KHz SPECIFICATION Frequency Range:950-2200(MHz) Normal Working Voltage:10-20(V) ...

    Shenzhen Sinbury Technology Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SP1X2 wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Willintech

    Model Number:SP1X2

    ...power pass:max.1A,24V 3.All port F-(f) connector,75Ω 4.Low insertion loss,high return loss and isolation for CATV,satellite TV&MMDS Specifications: Frequency range:MHz 5-900 900-2200 Insertion Loss:dB 4.5 3 Mutual Isolation:dB 21 21 Return Loss:dB 10 10 Power supply...

    Zhuhai Will Electronics Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best DVB-C QAM Modulator wholesale

    Model Number:HT100-1

    Brand Name:CHT

    Place of Origin:china

    Product Specifications / Features Features Comply DVB-C standard (ETSI/EN300429) Modulation: 16QAM, 32QAM, 64QAM, 128QAM, 256QAM Symbol rate: 1-6.96MS/s TS input interface: ASI IF output optional: 36.125MHz or 36MHz Packet format: Automatic Detection ...

    Chengdu Haoteng Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Best MMDS Receiving MMDS-Power-Supply wholesale

    Categories:Digital Satellite Receiver

    Telephone:+86-28-82000090

    Country/Region:china

    Technical specification: Input50HZ 220AC and other customized input Output18V DC 250mA Ripple Voltage10mv Warm tips: Specification and picture are  for reference only, the actual item is the standard,welcome to consult.

    Chengdu Jie Xun Electronics Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best Indoor antenna MMDS power supply/adaptor - QAD-05 Overview wholesale

    Categories:Power Supply Adaptor

    Telephone:+86511-83755692,+86(

    Country/Region:china

    [QAD-05 ] Overview Technical Parameter: Model Input Output QAD-01A 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC 500mA QAD-01B 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350Ma QAD-02 230V AC 50HZ 18V DC 300mA QAD-03 230V AC 50HZ 12V DC 100mA QAD-04 120V AC 60HZ 24V DC 350mA QAD-05 230V AC 50HZ 24V DC ...

    QIFEI ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best BT-288 MMDS Power Supply wholesale

    Categories:Power Antenna

    Telephone:+86-551-5657168 5657425

    Country/Region:china

    18V: Input voltage 230V±10% or 115V±10% Input frequency 47Hz to 63Hz Output voltage 18V Output current 0.2A Operating temperature -10℃ to +55℃ Input connection European style,US style or as per customer's repuests Output connection 75ohms,F female 24V: ...

    Bowei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Anhui

    Best Mmds/Antenna Power Supply CGP-1 wholesale

    Categories:Wre To Board Power Connector

    Telephone:+86-519-86699807

    Country/Region:china

    CGP-1  C-BAND LNBF

    Changzhou Ocean Electronic Corp,.LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP wholesale

    Categories:SFP transceiver product

    Telephone:86-755-26466570

    Country/Region:china

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, LC/PC Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 850nm VCESL Laser Transmitter 550m with 50/125 μm MMF Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface Class 1 FDA...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Antenna (YH02) wholesale

    Model Number:YH02

    Brand Name:yoohon

    Place of Origin:china

    Input Frequency: 3.4-4.2GHz L. O. Frequency: 5.15GHz Freucncy Stability:? . 5MHz(-40? ~+70? ) Local Leakage Input: -45dBm Output Freuency: 950~1750MHz Conversion Gain: 65dB(Min) Gain Flatness:? dB/36MHz Output VSWR: 2.5: 1 Output Spurious: 60dBm(Max) Power...

    Zhejiang Yoohon Electric Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0