Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch cords cat5e

    All patch cords cat5e wholesalers & patch cords cat5e manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cords cat5e products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4488 products from patch cords cat5e Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Durable Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord / Cat5e SFTP Cable With HDPE Insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Durable SFTP Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord With HDPE Insulation Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs wholesale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP5001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs Specifications: Color: Gray or customize Wire structure: four Twisted pairs ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best UTP Ethernet Category Network Patch Cord Cat5e RJ45 Fluke Tested 100% wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-NC-5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads are manufactured, tested and independently verified to the ISO/IEC 11801 and EN 50173

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SM 9/125 FC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5....

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:SC FC UPC DX Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Armored Fiber Cable Patch Cord ST LC MPO DIN D4 SMA E2000 Connector Product Information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers single mode and mutlimode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best U-FTP CAT6A Cable Ethernet Lan Network Patch Cord RJ45 Grey , Blue , Red wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-C6A

    ...Category6A U-FTP Booted Patch Cords Jacket LSZH Fluke test Quick Detail: 1. Category 6A Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Bare Copper FTP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord for CATV System wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:NPC

    ...Bare Copper FTP RJ45 CAT6 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord for CATV System Quick Detail: RJ45 8p8c Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord Cable UTP/FTP/SFTP cat5e cat6 cat6a cat7 CU,CCA,CCS Conductor Fluke...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex SC - SC MM Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Low Loss Connection FCC wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC-SC MM Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC-SC MM Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Cable patch cord, low loss connection, simplex&duplex Overview: A patch cord can be split into three crucial components, the connector, the cable and the manufacturing process. ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper  Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP5

    ...RJ45 Cat5e Patch Cords 26AWG 7X0.16mm UTP Patch Cable Cat.5e Copper Patch Leads 1m 2m 3m 4m etc Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cat5e Stranded Ethernet Lan Cable , UTP Patch Cord Cat5e Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-LN-Ucat5e

    ...Cat5e Stranded Ethernet Lan Cable , UTP Patch Cord Cat5e Cable Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord lan cable,Cat5e UTP. 2. Conductor: 7/0.2mm Bare copper , soft annealed bare copper. 3.Insulation: America Dow’s HDPE 4.Outer jacket: ...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord Blue Color wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:Cat6

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Pass Fluke Test Bare Copper Cat6 Patch Cord Blue Color AWG: 24awg(7/0.2mm) , 26awg(7/0.16mm), 28awg(7/0.13mm) Optional Conductor: Bare coper/Copper clad ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best GRT LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb Single mode 5m Durable Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord with LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb 5m Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Cat5e 7*0.18 24 AWG UTP PVC  1m blue patch cord test by fluke wholesale

    Brand Name:GYA

    Model Number:Cat5e 7*0.18 24 AWG UTP PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...best offer 24awg Pvc Twisting pair Cable assembly utp cat5e, cat6 ,cat6A 1.Curious about how to produce one patch cord? 2.Specification 1)cat5e patch cord Cable Cat.5e UTP or FTP cable Jacket PVC/LSZH jacket Wire...

    Jinhua Guanyang electonic technology co.ltd
    Active Member

    Best 2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:UTP CAT5E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2M Lan Cable Patch Cord RJ45 Unshielded Injection Mold Cat5e UTP Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best FTP/STP Single Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 5e Patch Cord wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Model Number:FTP/STP CAT5e Patch Cord

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...FTP/STP Single Shielded Twisted 4 pairs CAT 5e Patch Cord Standard · Electrical performance guaranteed to meet or exceed ANSI/TIA-568B Category 5e and ISO/...

    Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0