Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    patch cords cat5e

    All patch cords cat5e wholesalers & patch cords cat5e manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide patch cords cat5e products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4883 products from patch cords cat5e Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Durable Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord / Cat5e SFTP Cable With HDPE Insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ LANSAN

    Model Number:CAT5E SFTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Durable SFTP Bare Copper Cat5e Patch Cord With HDPE Insulation Description Lansan Patch Cords are made in flexible stranded conductor with snag-less booted design. Constructed with high-quality ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Optical Patch Cord CAT5E With PVC Jacket For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG01

    ...Single Mode / Multi Mode CAT5E PVC Jacket Fiber Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex - ...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Network Patch cord CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable RJ45 8P8C 1.5m grey wholesale

    Model Number:DN85121GY15

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Patch cord CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable RJ45 8P8C 1.5m grey Product description This Network Patch cord, CAT5e STP Ethernet Cable is the most ecomonical choice for your networking. Shielded Foil Twisted Pair ...

    CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best 3m Black Cat6 Patch Cord , Cat5e UTP Patch Cord For Audio And Data Transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Cat5

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...Cat5e UTP Bare Copper 3m Black Patch Cord 1.Computer network cabling project 2.Broadband network communication 3.Digital ISDN and ATM 155Mbps network 4.Ethernet network 5.Audio and data transmission Specifications: Product Type: Cat5e UTP Conductor ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 200MM Short Network Patch Cord Cat5 RJ45 High Performance HDPE Insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:Songshun Harness

    Model Number:SS-PC010

    Place of Origin:China

    ...200MM Short Cat5 RJ45 Network Lan Cable Cat 5 Ethernet Patch Cord Blue Cable​​. Application Networking, Telecommunication, Instrumentation, etc. Feature of Cat 5 patch cable: 1. Quality Control Each cable goes through rigorous test to ensure a secure...

    SONGSHUN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Category 6 Unshielded Booted Network Patch Cord Jacket with PVC or LSZH Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-C6

    ...Category 6 Unscreened Booted Patch Cords UTP Jacket PVC Quick Detail: 1. Category 6 Compliant,Fluke tested 100% 2. PVC or LSZH Cable Sheath ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Copper Cat6 Network Patch Cord 4PR MT-5002-90 With 90 Degree RJ45 Plug wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5002-90

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...MT-5002-90 Network Patch Cord Cat5e Cat6 RJ45 4PR Full Copper LAN Cable With 90 Degree RJ45 Plug Quick Details Place ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best UTP RJ45 Connectors CAT5 Ethernet Patch Cable / Network Patch Cord wholesale

    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Bare Copper UTP RJ45 Connectors CAT5 Ethernet LAN Network Patch Cord Cable Product Description: Conductor Size optional Insulation Materials PE&HDPE NO.of Connector 4P Conductor ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SM 9/125 FC-LC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5....

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best STP 24AWG Network Patch Cord , RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable With Color Boot wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e STP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Cat5e Shielded STP 24AWG Ethernet Cable Network RJ45 Patch Cord Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables MPO is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Unshielded UTP Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire RJ45 Male Connectors With Short Body wholesale

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:UTP PATCH CORD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Unshielded Cable Patch Cord Copper / CCA Wire with Short Body Networking RJ45 Male Connectors 8P8C Application: 100 Base-T4 ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

    WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best HDPE Copper Ethernet Patch Cord Cat5e 24AWG High Performance , Unshielded wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-PC-Ucat5e

    ...HDPE Copper Ethernet Patch Cord Cat5e 24AWG High Performance , Unshielded Quick Detail: 1. 4 pairs 24awg UTP Cat5e Patch Cable /Patch Cord, unshielded 2. Conductor: 7/0.2mm Bare copper , soft annealed bare copper. 3.Insulation: America Dow’s HDPE 4....

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best UTP Ethernet Category Network Patch Cord Cat5e RJ45 Fluke Tested 100% wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-NC-5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of Cable:1F/2F/3F/5F....As required (F for feet) Description: The Category 5e Unscreened Patch Leads are manufactured, tested and independently verified to the ISO/IEC 11801 and EN 50173

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best RJ45-RJ11 Cat5e Patch Cords 2cores Copper 24awg Patch Cables Networking Voice Patch Cordy wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (info at crownnetcom.com)

    Brand Name:Neutral/OEM (info at crownnetcom dot com)

    Model Number:CNCP5

    ...RJ45-RJ11 Cat5e Patch Cords 2cores Copper 24awg Patch Cables Networking Voice Patch Cordy Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Easy installation OEM is acceptable UTP FTP ...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best Scarecrow™ PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Scarecrow

    Model Number:PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT

    ...PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT PATCH10 Patch Cord CAT5E 10FT Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & Protection & Monitor & CCTV www.seeks.cc ...

    Welkin Industry Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs wholesale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WTP5001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFTP 24AWG Network Patch Cord Cat5E Lan Cable Four Twisted Pairs Specifications: Color: Gray or customize Wire structure: four Twisted pairs ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Copper Conductor Network Patch Cord , Cat5e Network Cable Customized Length wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:UTP or FTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...High speed 4 Pairs Twisted Bare Copper Conductor Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Conductor • Conductor Type - 24AWG (7/0.20), Stranded Bare Copper • Insulation - H-D PE • Diameter - 0.95 ± 0.02mm • Colors - Blue, ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0