Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    plenum cat5e cable

    All plenum cat5e cable wholesalers & plenum cat5e cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide plenum cat5e cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 356 products from plenum cat5e cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 0.56MM CCA Cat6 Indoor Outdoor Plenum Cable , Blue Cat6 Plenum Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:OW-CAT6-UTP-CCA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen (China)

    ... only. 3. Insulation: HDPE; 4. Eco-friendly PVC/LSZH Jacket , high-temperature resistance,long working life Network Cable Category: CAT6 Conductor: 0.50 0.52 (24AWG), 0.54 0.55 0.56 0.57mm(23AWG) Material: Bare copper,CCA...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Speed FTP Cat5e Cable , Plenum Ethernet Lan Cable 24AWG ETL UL Approved wholesale

    Brand Name:YYS

    Model Number:CAT5E UTP PLENUM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Speed CAT5E F/UTP Plenum CMP FEP Insulations, Low Smoke FR-PVC Jacket Solid Bare Copper 24AWG Conductor Material Bare ...

    YYS Cable Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High flex Shielded Cat5e Cable , RJ45 Ethernet Cable with Screw Lock For Dynamic Chain wholesale

    Brand Name:Himatch or OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 5e High Flex Ethernet Cable RJ45 With Screw Lock For Dynamic Chain Description: Himatch’s GiGE camera link cables are built of plenum rated CAT5e, standard or high flexible robotic double shielding cable with AMP or...

    Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ZCC16/18/20/30

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    .... The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units. The cable is completed with a figure 8 PVC Or LSZH (low smoke, zero halogen,flame retardant) jacket. Application...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Plenum CAT6 Network Cable , CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable For 600 MHz High Speed Data wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

    Model Number:Network Cable UTP CAT6 CMP

    ...Plenum Network Cable CMP Rated UTP CAT6 for 600MHz High Speed Data Applications Quick Detail: Network Cable UTP CAT6 23 AWG, 4 Pairs Soild Copper Conductor PVC Jacket, CMP Rated Reference Standard: UL444, ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 550MHz Cat6 1000 Ft Ethernet Cable , Solid Bare Copper Bulk Computer Ethernet Cable ETL Listed 24AWG 4 Pair wholesale

    Model Number:Cat6FTP305

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., and 10-Gigabit Ethernet,this cat6 ethernet cable also can meet up with bandwidth of up to 550 MHz. Product specification [High performance network link cable] This plenum rated cat 6 lan cable is 24

    CHANGZHOU DAWN ELECTRONICS LIMITED COMPANY
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best 24 Fiber 100G OM4 MTP/MPO Backbone Trunk Cable Patch Cords wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MTP/MPO

    ... electronics, other MPO trunks, or extend MPO backbones. They feature 12 fiber, 3.0mm round plenum rated cable with internal aramid yarn strength members. Polarity can be switched easily from Method A to Method...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode Optical Patch Cord CAT5E With PVC Jacket For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG01

    ...Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable Quantity:Simplex,Duplex - Cable Diameter:Φ3.0mm,Φ2.0mm,Φ0.9mm - Cable Length:1,2,3 meter or customized - Cable Type:PVC,LSZH,OM3,OFNR,OFNP,Plenum,Armoured... - Color...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best CST-1i Plastic Cyclops UTP / STP Cable Stripping Tools 3.2mm - 9.6mm Cable Dia wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-8101

    Place of Origin:China

    ... insulation from longer section and at mid-length of the cable 4. Very good feedback comes from our client 5. Hot sold to recommend 6. Cable size suitable:1/8" - 3/8" (3.2mm - 9.6mm) Description: Recommend by our client...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 2 Pairs UTP CAT5E Cable 24 AWG ip Camera Cable with CCA Power Siamese Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Security Camera Cable UTP CAT5E

    ...Pairs UTP CAT5E Cable 24 AWG ip Camera Cable with CCA Power Siamese Cable​ Quick Detail: UTP CAT5E with Power Security Camera Cable 2 Pairs 24 AWG Soild Copper Conductor 2Core / 18AWG Siamese Cable PVC Jacket Defined...

    KINGTONE ELETRONICS CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Best RoHS CE ISO Cat6 FTP Cable Copper Cat 6 Plenum Rated Cable Waterproof wholesale

    Brand Name:WONTERM

    Model Number:WT6803-F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...RoHS CE ISO Cat6 FTP Cable Copper Cat 6 Plenum Rated Cable Waterproof Specifications: 4 Pairs Netwroking Cable Cat5e FTP UL listed, RoHS compliance, ISO approval, CE approval 4 Pairs Netwroking Cable Cat5e FTP Application: 100Base T, ATM,Ethernet,token ...

    SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cat5e Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Cat5e patch cord cable standard: (1) ISO/IEC 11801:2002 (category 5e) (2) ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-8-2(category 5e) (3) UL CMX (4) Non-Plenum UL1666, CMR, CMG, IEC (5) Plenum UL 910, CMR,CMP We are the manufacturer...

    Xiamen Ever-Precise Electronics Co;Ltd
    Active Member

    Xiamen

    Best CAT5e cable with Fluke Test,Up to 100MHz Transmission Rate,Various Colors Available,ISO9001 approved wholesale

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WE-CAT-501

    ...Introductions: Category 5e cable (Cat 5e) is a twisted pair of cables for carrying signals The cable standard provides performance of up to 100 MHz and is suitable for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX (...

    Will Electronics Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 1,000ft UTP Cat5e Cable, Made of Solid Copper, 24 AWG Specification wholesale

    Brand Name:Vetac/Vztec

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:CB1723

    ... gigabit Ethernet applications Exceeds the requirements of TIA and ISO Cat5e specification Solid copper, 24 AWG Ultra smooth jacket that makes this cable easy to pull in tight spaces Twisted pairs are...

    Shenzhen Vetac Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best CAT5e Cable CAT5E 350MHz Plenum Rated Bulk Cable wholesale

    Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ...Overview Home> Products> CAT5e Cable CAT5E 350MHz Plenum Rated Bulk Cable 1. High-Performance Data Communications Cable 2. Suitable for 350MHz High-Speed Data Applications 3. LLDPE Jacket (UV) for Outdoor Use with Flooded ...

    SHENZHEN CAMBO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best NTD PRODUCTS CAT7 / PLENUM LAN CABLE wholesale

    Categories:Cat6 FTP Cable

    Telephone:852-2587 7798

    Country/Region:china

    ... LAN CABLE PLENUM CABLE Photo Product Description Details CAT7 LAN CABLE Specification Transmission frequency of up to 600MHZ This standard specifies four individually-shielded pairs (S/FTP) inside an overall shield. PLENUM CABLE Specification CAT5 & CAT6...

    sand martin limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best Bulk Cat5e Cable 4 Pair 350mhz, UTP, Solid, CMP, Blue 1000ft wholesale

    Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

    Telephone:34080934

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1000ft Bulk Cat5e Cable 4 Pair 350mhz, UTP, Solid, CMP, Blue 1000ft Product Number: BC5E-1000F-BLU-PL Specs More Choices Color Blue Cable Type 4pair, 24AWG Solid, UTP, CMP Speed 350MHz Jacket Plenum Approvals...

    uniriseusa company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best West Penn Wire 254245 Cat 5e Network Plenum Bulk Cable wholesale

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Telephone:888 933 8810

    Country/Region:china

    ... Penn Wire 254245 Cat 5e Network Plenum Bulk Cable [CABLE/254245] $0.61 Quantity West Penn Wire 254245 Cat 5e Network Plenum Cable is used in applications needing Cat 5e Indoor Plenum - Category 5E Applications - Ethernet, IP...

    churchsoundstore limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best UTP CAT5E 24AWG Bare Copper with 2C / 18AWG PVC Jacket Siamese Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:UTP CAT5E BC PVC Siamese Cable

    ...UTP CAT5E 24AWG Bare Copper with 2C / 18AWG PVC Jacket Siamese Cable Quick Detail: UTP CAT5E Security Camera Cable 24 AWG Soild Copper Conductor 2Core / 18AWG Siamese Cable PVC Jacket Defined in ANSI/TIA/EIA...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Best SC OM3 Pigtails Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035P-SCM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0