Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    power over fiber optic cable

    All power over fiber optic cable wholesalers & power over fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power over fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8023 products from power over fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 3m (10ft) Ultra strong 4K at 60Hz and 18Gbps AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable wholesale

    Categories:Consumer electronic AOC

    Country/Region:china

    ... Pin HDMI Cable Plug and Play Gold-plated AOC HDMI Active Fiber Cable, 3m (10ft) Length HDMI-18G-AOCxM is a HDMI active optical cable (AOC) with high performance, low power consumption and low cost.Using optical fiber to...

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best 40G QSFP+ To 4x SFP+ AOC Optical Breakout Cable 5m OM3 850nm Multimode wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:40G QSFP+ AOC Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... of up to 10.3125Gbps per lane l Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃ l +3.3V power supply voltage l Low power consumption l RoHS compliant l UL certification cables (optional) Applications: l 40-4*10 Gbe-SR l Fibre Channel Applications l

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 100M Span ADSS Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:JQ

    Model Number:ADSS Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

    ...ADSS All-dielectric Fiber Optic Cable Span 100M With PE Jacket Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS cable is made of non-metallic material and self-supporting with the aerial power transmission line. The tension resistance material...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable With 200m 250m Span wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ YUEXIANKE

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS All Dielectric Double Jacket 48core ADSS Fiber Optical Cable With 200m 250m Span Product Description ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when...

    Guangzhou Jingchang Wire & Cable Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Zhaoxian Aerial 12-144 core adss fiber optic cable wholesale

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:ZXOFC-ADSS -24B1.3

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... Fiber Cable Description ADSS optical cable is an all-dielectric self-supporting aerial optical cable. It uses imported aramid yarn as a reinforcement, is filled with grease and water-blocking yarn, and is extruded into an optical cable. ADSS optical cable...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Power Line Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strength Member Positioned Outdoor Applied wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ADSS Fiber Optic Cable FRP Central Strength Member Positioned Outdoor Cable Description ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibers,are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Handy Fiber Optic Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Tools For Ftth Solutions wholesale

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable testing Tools For Ftth Solutions Description FTTH Tool Fiber Optical SC FC ST Light Source Power Meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Aluminum OPGW Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Single Mode G652D G655 wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:24/48 core OPGW Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable 48 Core Single Mode G652D G655 Power OPGW Aeirlal Wire 24/48 core OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D G655 OPGW Optical fibre composite overhead ground wire (OPGW) is an overhead ground wire containing optical...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OEM G652d Opgw Fiber Optic Cable For Outdoor Use 24 Core 48 Core wholesale

    Brand Name:Huayixin Or OEM

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... opgw fiber optic cable single mode g652d opgw fiber ooptic cable Product Description: OPGW cable is suitable for installation on new power lines with double function of ground wire and communication.It is the short form of Optical Fiber...

    Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Glass Fiber Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Glass Fiber Optic Cable All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Cable ADSS 2-144 B1.3 800M Aerial optical cables along electrical power lines-Family specification for ADSS(All Dielectric Self Supported) Optical cables. This specification is applicable to high...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Sheath Overhead Power Line 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft Excellent AT wholesale

    Brand Name:Yiyuan

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Overhead Power Line 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable 1000ft Excellent AT Description: The optical fiber is 250µm, the loose tube is made of high modulus plastic, which is filled with waterproof compound. The center of the cable...

    DONG GUANG YIYUAN FIBER CABLE.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best FTTH Fiber And Power Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable G.657A2 Bow Type 300 / 500 V wholesale

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:GDVV

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...FTTH Fiber and Power G.657A2 Bow-type Hybrid Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 300 / 500 V Description Sinohone Hybrid Fiber Power Optic Cable, set fiber and power transmission and distribution cable at a suit, avoid secondary wiring, which can effectively reduce ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm wholesale

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:SKG-2.5/SKG-4.5/SDK-30

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Tools 16KN Bolted Type OPGW Cable Grip Come Along Clamp for 11-15mm 1. Description:This radial locking gripper is always found in the construction of OPGW. OPGW means the optical power ground wire...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best FRP GYFTY G652D Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ... Core Fiber Optic Copper Wire FTTA Hybrid Optical Fiber Power Photoelectric Composite Cables Loose Tube Single Jacket All Dielectric cables are lightweight with small diameter and designed for duct and aerial(lashed) installation. The center of the cable...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ADSS Double Sheath Fiber Optical Cable 24 48 96 Core FTTH Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:ADSS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Span Fiber Optical Cable ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when live-line installations are required. Features: 1.Can be installed without shutting offthe power...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 6S Cleaver Fiber Optic Tool Kit VFL 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Termination Kit wholesale

    Brand Name:UT-King

    Model Number:FTTH630

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3mm, 2mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Stripping - High-quality FC-6S Fiber Cleaver Recommended FTTH Cold Welding for Single or Multi-Mode Core Cutting of Fiber Size 125um and a Skin Diameter 250~900um,Optical Power Meter, 10mW...

    Shenzhen UT-King Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Aerial 1000 Metres ITU GYFTY Duct Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Geto Telecom

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High-voltage Long Distance Aerial Duct Optical Fiber Cable Description GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for aerial ...

    Get telecommunication equipment limited company
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Best FBT Steel Tube 3×5 20/80 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler for FTTX PON wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe Comm

    Model Number:GH-FO-3×5

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...FBT Steel Tube Fiber Optic Cable Coupler No Connectors for FTTX PON Optic Coupler Brief Introduces: FBT splitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute light from single/...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Armored Composite Power / Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GDTS for CCTV Cabling Service wholesale

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:GDTS

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ... are stranded around the metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core. For certain high fibre count cables, the strength member would be covered with polyethylene (PE). The PSP is...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best OPM Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 800 - 1700nm wholesale

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Power Meter JW3402

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OPM Fiber Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Cable Testing Equipment 800 - 1700nm Specification: Type JW3402A JW3402C Wavelength(nm) 800~1700nm Detector InGaAs Measurement ...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0