Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10gb lrm

    All sfp 10gb lrm wholesalers & sfp 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 757 products from sfp 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best 1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

    ...1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM  X2 Module With DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...220m SMF X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module With DDM X2-10GB-LRM Overview The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

    ...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    ...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFP+ module,SFP-10G-LRM, 10G SFP+1310nm 2KM LC DDM,SFP+ optical module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...SFP+ module,SFP-10G-LRM, 10G SFP+1310nm 2KM LC DDM,SFP+ optical module Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Best 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

    ...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best Network 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+LRM

    ...Network 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM 10Gb/s 1310nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+LRI...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Best cisco tranceiver SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER wholesale

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:china

    ... GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX WS-G5486 XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-192IR XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XFP-10GER-192IR...

    E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Best 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFP 10GB LR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangxi , China (mainland)

    Model Number:10GB SFP SR

    ...Product Specifications /Features Supports 10GBASE fast Ethernet Hot-pluggable device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch supports flexibility of interface of switch router server choice Supports...

    Dayang Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM Duplex LC 850nm 300meter with DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP+-10GB-SR SFP+ optical Transceiver is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0