Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Excess Inventory > Home Textile >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp optical transceivers

    All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 22035 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best J4859A, HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-20

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers J4859A , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4859A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application GE Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This Arista® SFP-10G-ER-Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LH / LX Fiber Optic SFP Optical Transceivers Module 1310nm 40KM Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    OEM service 1.25 G SFP LH/LX 1310nm 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Sfp 1.25g 40km PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-1312-40 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 40KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a TTL logic high...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best 150KM BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1490/1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SF-BL45(54)12-150D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... BIDI SFP Optical Transceivers DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm (1550/1490nm) PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM 2. DFB laser transmitter 3. APD receiver 4. Up to 160km on 9/125µm SMF 5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbps Multimode 300M For Fiber Network wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:10G SFP Transceiver MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm SFP Optical Transceiver 10Gbps Multimode 300M For Fiber Network 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE-SR/SW. It is suitable for multi-mode fiber (MMF...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/GEZHI

    Model Number:GZ-1255-12C(D)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver GS-1255-12C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 1550nmDFB laser and APD photodetector ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D, BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Single Fiber 1310nm 1550nm 20Km With DDM Fiberall CSFP (Compact Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Optical Module is a dual fiber port device, both...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best New SFP 155M Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU-Link

    Model Number:ESB5403-3LCD80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Name New SFP 155M Bidi 80KM Optical Transceiver Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Type Parameter Type Parameter Data rate 155M DDM Yes Wavelength Tx1490/Rx1550nm ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Best ESION  SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Duplex fiber  Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:ESION

    Model Number:SYSP4340D

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...ESION SFP-1.25G-SM1310nm 40KM Double fiber Transceiver Description: ESION’s SYSP4340D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and LVTTL...

    Wuhan ESION Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible SFP+ CWDM ESPCxx92-3LCD40 40KM CWDM SFP+10Gbps  40KM SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:ETU or OEM

    Model Number:ESPCxx92-3LCD40(10Gbps CWDM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver)

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    ...ESPCxx92-3LCD40 10Gbps CWDM 40KM SFP+ Transceiver Features Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links Up to 40KM transmission on SMF Power dissipation <1....

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP MODULES 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 10km LR 1G Dual Fiber Features · Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation · 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission · Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

    ...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0