Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Sfp Optical Transceivers

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp optical transceivers

    All sfp optical transceivers wholesalers & sfp optical transceivers manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp optical transceivers products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 20923 products from sfp optical transceivers Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best J4859A, HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-20

    HP Compatible SFP Optical Transceivers J4859A , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module HP Compatible for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N J4859A Datarate 1.25G Distance 20KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application GE Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand PrimusIT, OEM Description: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-ER-A

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This Arista® SFP-10G-ER-Arista compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista® transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Module With Dual Fiber LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-G39-20L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with dual fiber, DDM reach to 80km Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Best Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Single Mode Dual Fiber 10km 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet compatible 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-Copper

    ...25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module With RJ-45 Connector 1000 BASE-T FR-1000T 1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP + Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-WDM12-R40

    ...10G BIDI WDM SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver RX 1330nm 40KM For 10GE Specification: P/N AO+-WDM12-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Best BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-1312-20X

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. Product Feature Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver; Simplex SC or...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Network Switch SFP Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S Low Power Dissipation SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Description: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor ● Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best AFBR-57R6AEZ RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57R6AEZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... RoHS Compliant SFP Optical Transceiver with Rate Select Specifications: AFBR-57R6AEZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Cwdm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 40km For Cisco Cwdm-Sfp-10g-Xxxx Overview Sourcelight SFP+ER CWDM Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for 10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber- Channel applications. The transceiver consists of...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    ...CWDM-SFP10G-xxxx CISCO Compatible CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Description: 10GBASE-CWDM 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm SFP+ The Primusit 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best BiDi Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 155M SFP Optical Transceiver With DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCS01L35-20D & FA-TCS01L53-20D, BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Single Fiber 1310nm 1550nm 20Km With DDM Fiberall CSFP (Compact Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Optical Module is a dual fiber port device, both...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSP851XL-CDS3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Precision SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300M Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Feature Product overview (1) SFP+package with optical fiber connectors 10GBASE-SR (2) 850nm vertical cavity surface emitting lasers and photodetector (3) Up to 300 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Compatible X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... X2-10GB-LR SC SFP Optical Transceiver , Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm Product informations: P/N AX213-192-10 Brand KCO Product type X2 Speed 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Longest transfer distance 10km Optical port SC duplex port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable-DAC wholesale

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Attach Cable-DAC Description SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Best CAB-10GSFP-L3M 850nm 10Gbps SFP 3m Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-L3M

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Passive CAB Direct-Attach Copper Cable 1. Key Features SFP+ package with duplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection VCSEL Transmitter and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best 1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module SC up to 80km wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Sfp optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module SC up to 80km SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

    ...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s data links The DFB laser transmitter APD receiver SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module wholesale

    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp

    Model Number:sfp bidi

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0