Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Stress Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    stress fiber

    All stress fiber wholesalers & stress fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide stress fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 960 products from stress fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Low Insertion LSZH 1.8mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC wholesale

    Brand Name:Geehe,OEM

    Model Number:GH-OP-0010

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable LC To LC Connector Basic Introduction: LC Apc fiber patch cord has good in repeatability and exchangeability and 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face, and Interference inspection. Optical fiber is sensitive to stress, particularly bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber are core creating a higher loss at the stressed...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best Aluminium Tape Glass Fiber Optic Cable Customized Jacket Strong Tension Stress wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Aluminium Tape Layer loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... quality. Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable (GYTS) optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility, bending resistance, used for military tactical field, communication between radars or

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OPGW Adss 3 Bolt Cable Suspension Clamp For Fiber Optic Cable OEM wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:SKYLYNN or OEM, ODM

    Suspension Clamp for OPGW Cable Application The Preformed Suspension Clamps are intended for connecting for OPGW Cable and Poles(Towers), reducing static stress to the OPGW Cables at support points and increase ant-vibration ability of ADSS cables, ...

    Shenzhen Skylynn Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Hoop Fastening Retractor wholesale

    Brand Name:HC , OEM

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... capacity for dynamic stress (such as vibration and waving). The grip strength to cable can reach 10%~20% of cable's ultimate tension strength. 4. Well corrosion resistance, long ...

    FUZHOU HC IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Best SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 quick connect fiber optic connectors Single Mode wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:ST

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... affect the fiber, fiber core, and connector body. The core optical index of refraction is also subject to variations. Stress in the polished fiber can cause excess return loss. The fiber can slide along its length in the connector. The shape of the

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best 0.5mm Dimension Glued Steel Fiber 1260Mpa Tensile Strength ASTM Certificated wholesale

    Brand Name:Yusen

    Model Number:YS-65/35BG

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Glued Steel Fiber For Concrete Glued Steel Fiber Introduction Glued steel fiber refers to loose steel fiber glued together in a row way. It is manufactured by high quality wire rod with 6.5mm, which has excellent mechanical properties including high tensile strength. Hence, the average tensile strength of the reinforced fibre surpasses 1100MPa. Due to this high strength,the uniform distribution of fibers, stresses...

    Hebei Yusen Metal Wire Mesh CO.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC 24Core UV Resistant for Fiber to The Home wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch cord is terminated connectors on this type of breakout cable. The inner diameter is usually 2.0mm or 3.0mm and the connectors can be chosen ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Customize Carbon Fiber CNC Service OEM processing Router Tools for Carbon Fiber Milling wholesale

    Model Number:0319CFPLTCNC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of drilling, if the composite component of drilling axial force is too large, lead to interlaminar stress too much, more than the matrix resin strength will cause defects such as delamination; (2) Carbon fiber CNC Servicecomposite materials belong to

    SHANGHAI LIJIN IMP.&EXP. CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Best Smooth Hollow Conjugated Polyester Staple Fiber / Ball Fiber With High Resilience wholesale

    Brand Name:Makeit

    Model Number:3D*32MM

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ... can be very high. Pearl ball fiber after compression, texture closely presents the process of pearl-like arrangement, its ball internal stress will gradually release, so Pearl ball fiber processing cushion core, cushion core, pillow core and other

    Suzhou Makeit Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best 60mm Heat-Shrinkable Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Transparent Plastic Splice Sleeve wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves , Transparent Plastic Splice Sleeve Qucik Details: Model Number: Single 45mm 60mm Boby Color: Transparent Package: 100PCS in a bag Fiber Optic Heat-Shrinkable Splice Sleeve 60mm Fiber optic heat shrink splice sleeve, 45mm, 60 mm. Transparent plastic tube and stainless steel rod designed to prevent stress and protect fusion fiber...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Slow Axis PM Fiber Patch Cord FC APC 980nm 1060nm For Laser Doppler wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Polarization Maintaining PM Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...supplied in 250um bare fiber, 900um buffered fiber or 3mm cable.Unifiber PM fiber assemblies that are able to precisely aligned to either the mechanical plane (with respect to the stress rods), or to the optical plane (active alignment with respect to the

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Tensile Strength PAN Polyacrylonitrile Fiber For Bridge Irrigation Tunnel Construction wholesale

    Brand Name:HERRMAN

    Model Number:6MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... fiber can significantly reduce the shrinkage of concrete. The distribution of polyacrylonitrile fiber controls the plasticity of cement concrete materials, undertakes the shrinkage stress and toughness of local concrete, and effectively controls the

    Anhui Herrman Impex Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Best Simplex LC Fiber Optic Attenuator For FTTX Network wholesale

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:LC Attenuator

    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler Attenuator Lc Optical Attenuator For Fttx Network Description Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber-optic network. Attenuators are usually used when the signal arriving at the receiver is too strong and hence may overpower the receiving elements. Sometimes attenuators are also used for stress...

    XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0 fiber optic cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Low Insertion Loss Quick Details: Type: LC fiber optic patch lead Mode: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Simplex, Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable color: Orange, Aqua, Volient Features: High tensile coefficient and stress...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC - LC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M SM Fiber Optic Duplex Cable For FTTH 1. Features: Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber Avoid the damage of torsion High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient Convenient for application, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Coloful Fiber Loose Tube , 0.9mm Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:XXR

    Model Number:Hytrel

    Place of Origin:China

    XXR Outdoor Colorful Hytrel Loose Tube Fiber Loose Tube,also called buffertuber, it is a polypropylene or nylon sleeve that protects the optical fiber from internal stress and external lateral pressure. Features Good mechanical and temperature performance ...

    Chengdu Xing Xing Rong Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Best MSA Compliant ZR 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver 100km Single Mode Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP551XL-CDH1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Transceiver 100km Single Mode Fiber MSA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC, DOM) Physical Specification Product Shipping Dimension(HxWxD) 1.2 in. x 2.75 in. x 4.75 in. Product Shipping Weight(LB) 0.4 Absolute Maximum Ratings Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit Note Supply Voltage Vcc -0.5 4.0 V Storage Temperature TS -40 85 °C Relative Humidity RH 0 85 % Note: Stress...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Best 5.95m Width 115kn Glass Fiber Geogrid For Soil Reinforcement wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengquan

    Model Number:H01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Geogrid Introduction There are several kinds of geogrids, of which glass fiber grille is commonly used. There are layers of asphalt on the surface of glass fiber grille, which is high temperature resistant, anti-aging and corrosion resistant. Asphalt concrete pavement is widely used in highway construction in China. However, the load stress

    Anping County Hengquan Metal Wire Mesh Products Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Best 1000W Raycus Fiber Laser Source For Laser Cutting Machine Laser Welding Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Raycus

    Model Number:RFL-C1000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...higher electro-optical conversion efficiency, higher and more stable optical quality, and stronger resistance to plateau stress. Optimized secondary-a new generation of optical fiber transmission system to ensure a more stable and finer cutting effect when

    Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Central Strength Member Armored Optical fiber Cable Single Mode 12 Core wholesale

    Brand Name:Aitong

    Model Number:GYXTY

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber Cable Single Mode Product Description Olabs Armored Fiber Optic Cable is a type of fiber optic cable that uses a stainless steel tube inside the outer cable jacket with stranded loose tube structure. The ruggedized cable structure withstands high tensile stresses...

    Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0