Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    telesis europe

    All telesis europe wholesalers & telesis europe manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide telesis europe products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 126 products from telesis europe Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR 40G QSFP+ Module For ITU-T Recommandation wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-QSFPSR

    Place of Origin:China

    ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR 40G QSFP+ Module For ITU-T Recommandation ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Optics module, 100m, MMF, 850nm MTP/MPO ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10SR-A

    Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 155M Data Rate Metal Shell wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D, WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ALLIED TELESIS 40G QSFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-QSFPLRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ALLIED TELESIS 40G QSFP+ Module AT-QSFPLRM ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPLRM 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optics module, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10SR

    Place of Origin:China

    Allied Telesis Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver AT-SP10SR Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps SR SFP Plus transceiver, 850nm, 300m with MMF This Allied ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI Photonics Small Form...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Fiber Module 550m Distance , LC SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Fiber Module 550m Distance , LC SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI SFP optical transceivers ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel , AT-G8LX10 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX10-A

    1000LX GBIC Allied Telesis transceiver 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel , AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 10km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module with 1000BASE-CWDM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX25-A

    Allied Telesis 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module with 1000BASE-CWDM Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 25km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module , Allied Telesis Transceiver AT-G8LX40 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX40-A

    1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module , Allied Telesis Transceiver AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 40km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Compatible fiber optic transceiver AT-G8LX70 For Allied Telesis wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8LX70-A

    Compatible fiber optic transceiver AT-G8LX70 For Allied Telesis Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 70km The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8SX-01-A

    Gigabit 1000base-t SFP Transceiver Module Allied Telesis AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis 1000SX GBIC, 550m The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 1470nm - 1610nm CWDM Allied Telesis Transceiver , SFP GBIC Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-G8ZX70-xxxx-A

    1470nm - 1610nm CWDM Allied Telesis Transceiver , SFP GBIC Module Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1470nm-1610nm (CWDM) The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis 1000LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SPBD10-14 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-SPBD10-14-A

    Allied Telesis 1000LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module AT-SPBD10-14 Allied Telesis 1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1490 Tx, 1310 Rx) 10 km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver AT-SP8LX40-1550 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP8LX40-A

    Allied Telesis Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver AT-SP8LX40-1550 Allied Telesis compatible 1000BASE-ELX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ARS-310/5 wholesale

    Place of Origin:German

    Brand Name:siemens

    Model Number:ARS-310/5

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 ARS-310/5 ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality ABB 3HNM 09846-1 wholesale

    Place of Origin:SWEDEN

    Brand Name:ABB

    Model Number:ABB 3HNM 09846-1

    Module Number:ABB 3HNM 09846-1 Condition:new and in orginal package Warranty Period:ONE YEAR Achieve the opposite bank of the dream !!! Contact:Jessica TEL:86-592-5856209 86...

    Xiamen Yue Hang Computer Engineering LLC
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality 6DD1682-0AK0【new】 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Germany

    Brand Name:SIEMENS

    Model Number:6DD1682-0AK0

    SIEMENS 6DD1682-0AK0 【with One Year Warranty】 Contact:Jessica Q Q:2851195444 Email:sales@mvme.cn Skype:jessica01235483 Whatsapp:0086-15960832142 TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Quality Cisco BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-EU(ED)

    Cisco BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television Specifications SFP Manufacturer 1,Supplier for Allied Telesis of 10G SFP Transceiver 2...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0