Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    telesis europe

    All telesis europe wholesalers & telesis europe manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide telesis europe products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 199 products from telesis europe Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Allied Telesis Compatible 40G Optical Transceiver 40GBASE-LR4 CWDM 1271~1331nm 10km wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-SxxLLR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Allied Telesis Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 CWDM 1271~1331nm 10km QSFP+ Transceiver , Singlemode Fiber LC , DDM Support Description: ​...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR 40G QSFP+ Module For ITU-T Recommandation wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-QSFPSR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-QSFPSR 40G QSFP+ Module For ITU-T Recommandation ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPSR 40Gbase-SR4 QSFP+ Optics module, 100m, MMF, 850nm MTP/MPO connector GEZHI offers a ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10SR-A

    ...Allied Telesis 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver For MMF AT-SP10SR Specifications: P/N AT-SP10SR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 155M Data Rate Metal Shell wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TCS01L35-40D & FA-TCS01L53-40D, WDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 155M Data Rate Up To 40 KM Transmission Distance There are many brands of fiber optic transceiver and switch in the market. There is no universal transceiver which can work with all brands...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 10G Optical XENPAK Transceivers 1510nm 10G SFP Module 80km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XK-1510-80D

    Place of Origin:CN

    10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 80km Optical Transceivers 10G SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ALLIED TELESIS 40G QSFP+ Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-QSFPLRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ALLIED TELESIS 40G QSFP+ Module AT-QSFPLRM ALLIED TELESIS AT-QSFPLRM 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optics module, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux GEZHI offers a range ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP Fiber Module 550m Distance , LC SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Module 550m Distance , LC SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI SFP optical transceivers are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Allied Telesis Compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp+ Fibre Channel Transceiver AT-SP10SR Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps SR SFP Plus transceiver, 850nm, 300m with MMF This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10SR ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Allied Telesis Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance This Allied Telesis® AT-SP10ZR compatible SFP+ ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SP8LX10 SFP Fiber Module SMF SFP Copper Transceiver Allied Telesis AT-SP8LX10 is supported on a wide range of Allied Telesis equipment. GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1310nm 10km 10G SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:AT-SP10LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm 10km 10G SFP+ Transceiver AT-SP10LR Allied Telesis Compatible 10Gbps LR SFP Plus optical transceiver, 1310nm, 10km with SMF DDM This Allied Telesis AT-SP10LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) wholesale

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    D-LINK DGS-712 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ANC10S Compatible Allied Telesis PCIe 10G dual- port SFP+ Intel 82599 Network Card wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:F1002E V3.0, Compatible Allied Telesis ANC10S

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GRT ANC10S Compatible Allied Telesis PCIe 10G dual- port SFP+ Intel 82599 Network Card Based on Intel® 82599ES Ethernet Controller ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best ARS-310/5 wholesale

    Place of Origin:German

    Brand Name:siemens

    Model Number:ARS-310/5

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 ARS-310/5 MSC TUTTLINGEN BK MIKRO 4 120VAC 0.05A TIME RELAY 6304200 RELIANCE ELECTRIC ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Best AWCII-040  ACTUS POWER wholesale

    Brand Name:ACTUS POWER

    Model Number:AWCII-040

    Place of Origin:USA

    ..., FedEx and DHL International delivery available Premium nine hour delivery service available to anywhere in Europe Same day dispatch from group stock WARRANTY All parts are covered 12 month warranty. RETURNS...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Active Member

    Best Cisco BIDI 40km Optical Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-EU(ED)

    ... Transceiver With SFP WDM For Digital video / Closedcircuit Television Specifications SFP Manufacturer 1,Supplier for Allied Telesis of 10G SFP Transceiver 2,For Cisco Network 3,High Qulity ,work stable 4,CE Cisco BIDI 40km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Best 6DD1682-0AK0【new】 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Germany

    Brand Name:SIEMENS

    Model Number:6DD1682-0AK0

    SIEMENS 6DD1682-0AK0 【with One Year Warranty】 Contact:Jessica Q Q:2851195444 Email:sales@mvme.cn Skype:jessica01235483 Whatsapp:0086-15960832142 TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out jessica receive) SIEMENS 6ES5948-...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Best ABB 3HNM 09846-1 wholesale

    Place of Origin:SWEDEN

    Brand Name:ABB

    Model Number:ABB 3HNM 09846-1

    Module Number:ABB 3HNM 09846-1 Condition:new and in orginal package Warranty Period:ONE YEAR Achieve the opposite bank of the dream !!! Contact:Jessica TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out jessica receive) QQ:...

    Xiamen Yue Hang Computer Engineering LLC
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Best Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:H-9312-T

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    ...Product Description Compatible Allied Telesis SP10T 10G-T (RJ-45) 10G copper RJ45 Optical Module 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module wholesale

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:H-3159NL-S(BF) CWDM optical transceiver

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0