Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Work In Optics

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    work in optics

    All work in optics wholesalers & work in optics manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide work in optics products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 304813 products from work in optics Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best E2000 APC simplex plastic  optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...E2000 APC simplex plastic optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly wholesale

    Brand Name:Angent/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Waterproof IP67 LC SC MPO ODVA Fiber Optic Patchcord 5.0mm Double Shealth Assembly ODVA connectors are designed specifically for harsh-environment applications such ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network wholesale

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ...1X32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1260nm - 1650nm with SC/APC For Local Access Network Quick Details: Model Number: 1*...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wooden Spool Packed OM4 24 Cords Gelatinous Fillings Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE Jacket Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial or Ducted Application wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ... for Aerial or Ducted Application Quick Detail: GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 200X100mm Work Stage Optical Profile Projector , Digital Horizontal Profile Projector wholesale

    Brand Name:SINOWON

    Model Number:PH300-2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ...200X100mm Work Stage Optical Profile Projector , Digital Horizontal Profile Projector Product Features: (1) 300mm diameter screen with digital protractor; (2) 200X100mm precision movement work-stage; (3) Work-stage sway range between ±15°; (4) Halogen ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Unconnectorized Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Interior Short Distance Applications wholesale

    Brand Name:shenzhen chengtiantai cable

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ...Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free and high-quality HD-SDI transmission(audio embedded) ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Efficiency Fiber Access Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Termination Box YH3002 wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-3002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High density and large capacity Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet with multifunction YH3002 ODF fiber distribution frame is a product with high density and ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Best Anti Interference Integrated Fiber Optic Gyroscope wholesale

    Brand Name:JOHO

    Model Number:AINS-10

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... excellent concealment, strong anti-interference, all weather operations, Attitude and Azimuth Integrated Navigation Vertical Fiber Optic Gyros is a complete autonomic navigation system which could provide diverse navigation parameters. However, its output...

    Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SMF-28 657A1 Bare Optical Fiber Cable Spools Bare Optical Fiber

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bare fiber reel delivers a good macrobending performance in the industry while maintaining compatibility with current optical fibers, equipment, practices and procedures. When using in an OTDR dummy fiber, it connects the...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ISO9001 SCI /SCE Spectrophotometer for Vegetable oil Industrial Color coated steel color matching wholesale

    Brand Name:3nh

    Model Number:YS3010

    Place of Origin:China

    ISO9001 SCI /SCE Spectrophotometer for Vegetable oil Industrial Color coated steel color matching Introduction YS series spectrophotometer includes three models, YS3010/YS3020/YS3060, according to the actual application, such as measuring the size of the ...

    Shenzhen ThreeNH Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Reversible Magneto Optical Switch 1x2 Low Insertion Loss Wide Wavelength Range wholesale

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-OSW2*2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... speed protection System monitoring test measurement Fiber sensing system Product Description The 1x2 or 2x1 optical switch is a solid-state optical switch that does not have any moving components inside and is

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best Al2O3 Crystal Materials Step Sapphire Optical Windows With High Thermal Conductivity wholesale

    Brand Name:zmkj

    Model Number:step-001

    Place of Origin:china

    ...step window,sapphire optical lens ,Al2O3 single crystal glass ,sapphire optical glass step sapphire plate sapphire optical windows, Sapphire window introduce Single crystal sapphire possesses a unique combination of excellent optical, physical and chemical...

    SHANGHAI FAMOUS TRADE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Best Near-IR Long Working Distance Plan Achromat - LMPLN-IR/LCPLN-IR wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../LCPLN-IR OLYMPUS Objective Lenses Microscope Objective SPECIFICATION: Our LMPLN-IR and LCPLN-IR long working distance Plan Achromat lenses, are specifically designed for optimal transmission in the near infrared (700...

    Beijing PDV Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Best Facial mask packaging bags, Sustainable Body Care and Cosmetics, Packaging for Jewelry, Cosmetics, Optical, Fashion, GAR wholesale

    Brand Name:bagplastics@vip.163.com

    Model Number:008613780964661

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1.PVC ice bag,PVC pencil bag, PVC cosmetic bag,PVC zipper bag,PVC button bag,PVC promotion bag,PVC garment bag,PVC gift bag,PVC handle bag,PVC wine bag,PVC stationery bag,PVC quilt bag,PVC swimwear bag,PVC bed sheet bag,PVC tote bag,PVC waterproof bag,PVC...

    YANTAI BAGEASE PACKAGING PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
    Site Member

    Shandong

    Best 200mm Working Travel Optical Measurement Equipment  With Powerful Measuring Software wholesale

    Brand Name:Sinowon

    Model Number:iMS-4030

    Place of Origin:China

    ...200mm Working Travel Optical Measurement Equipment With Powerful Measuring Software Application: This non-contact optical measurement device is widely used in different kinds of precision finishing industries, such as electronic ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd. (2)
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0