Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
China Shenzhen ZDX  Technology Co., Ltd logo
Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

10G SFP+ 40Km DWDM

Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

10G SFP+ 40Km DWDM

Country/Region china

Company Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

Categories 10G SFP + Module

Update 2020-05-20 02:58:21

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

10G SFP+ DWDM
Home > Transceivers > 10G Transceivers > 10G SFP+ DWDM
PrevNext

10G SFP+ 40Km DWDM

AddThis Sharing Buttons
Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to MoreAddThis
Product FeaturesSupports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit ratesDuplex LC connectorHot pluggable SFP+ footprintCooled EML transmitter and PIN-TIA receiver Applicable for 40km SMF connec
INQUIRY
Description

Product Features

Supports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit rates

Duplex LC connector

Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint

Cooled EML transmitter and PIN-TIA receiver

Applicable for 40km SMF connection

Low power consumption, < 1.2W

100 GHz channel spacing

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

Optical interface compliant to ITU-T 694.1& G.698.1

Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431& SFF-8432

Operating case temperature:

Commerical:0 to 70 °C

Industrial:-40 to 85 °C

Applications

10G Ethernet

2x,4x, 8x Fiber Channel

ITU-T G.698.1

Other optical links


Product Tags:

double side grill pan

      

speaker grille name plate

      

thermostat back plate

      
China 10G SFP+ 40Km DWDM

10G SFP+ 40Km DWDM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0