Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
China Shenzhen ZDX  Technology Co., Ltd logo
Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

10G XFP BIDI 20Km 1270nm~1330nm

Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

10G XFP BIDI 20Km 1270nm~1330nm

Country/Region china

Company Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

Categories 10G XFP Transceiver

Update 2020-05-20 02:58:26

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

10G XFP BIDI
Home > Transceivers > 10G Transceivers > 10G XFP BIDI

10G XFP BIDI 20Km 1270nm~1330nm

Product FeaturesSupports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesSimplex LC ConnectorHot-pluggable XFP footprintUncooled 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm PIN photo-detector Uncooled 1330nm DFB
INQUIRY
Description

Product Features

Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

Simplex LC Connector

Hot-pluggable XFP footprint

Uncooled 1270nm DFB transmitter, 1330nm PIN photo-detector

Uncooled 1330nm DFB transmitter, 1270nm PIN photo-detector

Applicable for 20km SMF connection

Low power consumption, < 1.8W

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

XFP MSA package

Operating case temperature:

Commerical:0 to 70 °C

Industrial:-40 to 85 °C

Applications

10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

Other optical link


Product Tags:

double side grill pan

      

speaker grille name plate

      

thermostat back plate

      
China 10G XFP BIDI 20Km 1270nm~1330nm

10G XFP BIDI 20Km 1270nm~1330nm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0