Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Battery Packs

All Battery Packs wholesalers & Battery Packs manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Battery Packs products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 36405 products from Battery Packs Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Portable 3.2 Volt 200AH Lifepo4 Battery Cells Li-ion LFP Battery For Home Energy Storage wholesale

Brand Name:RJ

Model Number:RJ-LFP54174201-202

Place of Origin:China

Portable 3.2 Volt 200AH Lifepo4 Battery Cells Li-ion LFP Battery For Home Energy Storage WHY CHOOSE US? 1. Our company is a high-tech enterprise with 10 years’ experience in R&D battery. 2. With a total span of 20000 square meters, our monthly ...

Shenzhen RJ Energy Co.Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Lithium Polymer Lifepo4 Battery Pack 100% Original A123 3.2V 20ah Prismatic Pouch wholesale

Brand Name:A123

Model Number:amp20m1hd

Place of Origin:USA

A123 lifepo4 20Ah primatic pouch battery cell LiFePO4 Rechargeable Battery 20AH 1 Model NO.: AMP20M1HD-A 2 Material: Lifepo4 3 Typical capacity: 20AH 4 Nominal Volt: 3.3V 5 N.W: 496g 6 Dimension: 7.2mm *161mm * 227mm 7 Continuous Discharge C: 10C 8 Pulse ...

Shenzhen Herculesi Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Prismatic Type 20AH 92108250 3.2V LiFePO4 Battery For Energy Storage System wholesale

Brand Name:TAC

Model Number:92108250Fe 20Ah 3.2V

Place of Origin:shenzhen

LiFePO4 Battery Prismatic Type 3.2V 20AH 92108250 For Energy Storage System Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: TAC Model Name: 3.2V 192108250Fe 20Ah Other Name: LiFePO4 20Ah Battery Nominal Voltage 3.2V Nominal Capacity:...

HONG KONG TAC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Best Lifepo4 Type Lithium Ion Battery 12.8v 100ah Rechargeable For Solar Panel wholesale

Brand Name:FORZATEC

Model Number:FT-LFP-12-100

Place of Origin:CHINA

Original factory lifepo4 type lithium ion 12.8v 100ah rechargeable battery for solar panel Advantages of 12V 100Ah LifePO4 battery pack: 1.Long lifecycle,1500-2000 times 2.Low self-discharge and good discharge performance 3.Consistancy is good 4.Discharge...

FORZATEC CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best FC/UPC-FC/UPC OM2 Duplex Multimode 2.0mm LSZH Fibre Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-0769-26628586,+86-0769-26623035

Country/Region:china

FC/UPC-FC/UPC OM2 Duplex Multimode 2.0mm LSZH Fibre Optic Patch Cord We provide wide variety of fiber optic patch cords/pigtails. Types of cables include: single mode (OS1, and OS2) and multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OM5), indoor and outdoor, ...

iConn Technologies Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Hastelloy C-59 Hastelloy Alloy wholesale

Categories:Tens Electrode

Telephone:0086-21-53080701

Country/Region:china

Hastelloy C-59 Short Description: FOB Price: US $10 - $45/ Piece Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month Port: ShangHai Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram : Send email to usSend email to us ...

Shanghai Phoenix Alloy Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best E14 16 SMD Auto RGB amusement light for fairground wholesale

Categories:RGB Led Light Bulb

Telephone:+86-0755-88868631

Country/Region:china

< > E14 16 SMD Auto RGB amusement light for fairground Amusement LED Lamp with 1.5W Power Consumption Product Specification: Item Type: YJLED-015 LEDchip: 5050smd Lamp Power(W): 1-3.2W Input Voltage(V): AC 24/60/110/220v IP Rating: IP44 Warranty(Years): ...

Zhongshan Ruichuan Lighting Co,. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Application Of 310S Stainless Steel wholesale

Categories:304 Stainless Steel Sheets

Telephone:+86-372-3171369

Country/Region:china

Product Details 310S for a number of different applications including: Furnaces Oil burners Heat exchangers Welding filler wire and electrodes Cryogenics Kilns Food processing equipment FAQ Q1: What products can you offer? A: We can offer you general ...

Henan Anhuilong Steel Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 101M Regulator With Stainless Steel Hose Assembly wholesale

Categories:Structural Steel Sections

Telephone:+86-760-86900954

Country/Region:china

Specification: Inlet & Outlet Size:YS900B(TYPE-I Connector) Inlet Pressure:25~250 PSIG Outlet Pressure:0~30 PSIG Hose: 5/16" (PVC or Stainless steel hose) Flow Capacity:4.2 kg/hr Certificates: CSA

Zhongshan Burntouch Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Metal Curtain Wall wholesale

Categories:Metal Processing Machinery Parts

Telephone:+8613811858262

Country/Region:china

Profile Series: DW100, DW120, DW150Etc FrameAluminumSteel Surface Finishing: Customized Metal Type: Aluminum panelCopper panel, Etc Product description: Metal Curtain Wall INQUIRY

Beijing Dorwin Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best cat sctratching post above1.25m wholesale

Categories:Shipping Container Housing

Country/Region:china

cat sctratching post above1.25m Previous article:cat sctratching post above1.25m Next articleda

Relipet Manufacturing Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Wheel Loader wholesale

Categories:Car Carrier Semi Trailer

Country/Region:china

Wheel Loader BACK Home Others Construction Machinery The SL50WA features greater mobility and turning radius thanks to a shortened wheel base. It has all the power and lifting force of its cousin. It also sports a novel fuel tank that swings out for ...

Qingdao Eleph Industry&Trade Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best HDPE Pipes wholesale

Categories:PE Pipe Production Line

Telephone:(02827)-287440,287990

Country/Region:china

About HDPE PIPE: HDPE PIPE has ability to withstand harsh chemicals without corrosion and leak as well as the tight installation, polyethylene (PE) has been regarded as the ideal material for the gas industry. Additionally, PE joints offer leak-free ...

Western Irrigation System limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Dirasol Screen Emulsion wholesale

Categories:Anti Blue Light Screen Protector

Telephone:+91-8048560033

Country/Region:china

Approx. Rs 800 / KilogramGet Latest Price Product Details: Minimum Order Quantity 1 Kilogram Color Green Blue Brand Sericol Pack Size 0.9 kg Type Diazo & Photo polymer Emulsion Features: One Pot Pre-sensitized Solids Content 35% Ultra Fast Exposure Speed...

ShriRam Enterprises limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Polycarbonate Compact Sheets wholesale

Categories:Plastic Roof Sheets

Telephone:+91-8048600357

Country/Region:china

Polycarbonate Compact Sheets REQUEST CALLBACK Click to Zoom Get Best Quote Approx. Rs 68 / Square Feet Get Latest Price Product Details: Minimum Order Quantity 1 Square Feet Surface Treatment compact clear Thickness(mm) 2mm Color Clear Technique Clear ...

Jaichittra limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Kaloo Blue Eau De Soin Alcohol Free For Baies 100 ml wholesale

Categories:Eau De Parfum

Telephone:01-874208,79-100465

Country/Region:china

A new item has been added to your Shopping Cart Continue Shopping View Shopping Cart X $ 25.75 $32.19 Value $32.19 Discount 20% Savings $6.44 Quantity[1] Buy Now Add to Cart Estimated Delivery Time 2 to 5 Working Days Limited Time Remaining! 2 Bought ...

makhsoom limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Hot Products DTH Drilling Accessories & Parts - Top Sub, Driver Sub wholesale

Categories:Rock Drilling Machine

Telephone:0086-635-8206122

Country/Region:china

Share to: DTH Drilling Accessories & Parts - Top Sub, Driver Sub Quantity: Inquire Add to Basket Trademark: Jinquan Origin: China Packing: Ply-wooden cases TransTime: Within 15-25 days according to your order quantity Transportation: 1 Payment: T/T ...

Liaocheng Jinquan Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Sewing machine UN1250G wholesale

Categories:Automatic Sewing Machine

Telephone:0086-576-81816661

Country/Region:china

characteristic specifications use video Gathering machine UN1250G UN1250G-A oblique type stitch UN1250G-B S type stitch

Taizhou Pioneer Import & Export Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best E Cigarette Necklace wholesale

Categories:EGO CE4 Electronic Cigarette

Telephone:+86-755-23089523

Country/Region:china

PRODUCTS Product Name: E Cigarette Necklace Model No.: Necklace Updated: 2014-01-10 Views 13 Inquiry Now Details E Cigarette Necklace Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Ecannal or OEM Main Features: Fit for eGo series. Fashion ...

Shenzhen Ecannal Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Factory Design plastic injection molding wholesale

Categories:Plastic Injection Molding Products

Country/Region:china

Place of Origin: Fujian, China Shaping Mode: Plastic Injection Mould Product Material: Steel, ABS, PE, PMMA, PC, POM, PBT, PP, PA66, PPO, PVC and PET etc Product: Vehicle Mould Cavity Number: Single cavity or Multi cavity Cavity/Core Steel: ASSAB P20, ...

Xiamen Xintonlian Industry & Trade Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0