Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 28658 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Refrigerated Centrifuge 21,000rpm horizontal rotor 96x 10ml Floor LCD wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:HF-2200R

Refrigerated Centrifuge 21,000rpm horizontal rotor 96x 10ml Floor Centrifuge (HF-2100R) Quick Detail: Model HF-2200R Max. speed 22000r/min Max. RCF: 52000*g MAX capacity: 6*600ml, 36x1.5/2.2ml, 16x 5ml, 16x 10m, 12x 20ml, 18x 10ml, 8x 50ml, 32x 15ml,96x ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Telecommunications TEST wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 12 24 48 96 Port Fiber Optic Distribution Frame / Fiber Optic Distribution Panel wholesale

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:24 /12 fiber ptach panel

Place of Origin:China

12 24 48 96 Port fiber optic distribution unit fiber optic distribution panel Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Application: 1. Telecommunications subscriber loop 2. Fiber to the home (FTTH) 3. LAN/WAN 4. CATV Fiber Optic Distribution Frame description: ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best New Omron CS1W-RPT02 Repeater Unit Pls contact vita_ironman@163.com wholesale

Brand Name:Omron

Model Number:CS1W-RPT02

Place of Origin:Japan/China

Ironman Technology Co.,LTD Vita Skype: vita.ironman Mobile: 0086-13510133539 Our Featured Brand: ●HONEYWELL●AB ●OMRON ●SIEMENS ●SCHNEIDER ●P+F ●MTL ●NOTIFIER ●ABB ●GE ●ROSEMOUNT And more. New Omron CS1W-RPT02 Repeater Unit Lead time...

IRONMAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Scarecrow™ AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER

AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER AV108 8 PORT AV SPLITTER Welkin Industry Limited Wireless Microwave Network Scarecrow ™ Security & ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Best SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks wholesale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks Description The fiber optic attenuator of SC applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Best The precision plastic mold spare parts company in Dongguan--YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The precision plastic mold spare parts company in Dongguan--YIZE MOULD As one of 【plastic mold spare parts】 processing factorys,if we want to survive, we must improve our competitiveness. yizebts22 Category:Micro-motor plastic mould parts Product name...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Best Tri Hole Fiber Optic Cable Stripper S50C Material 148mm Size FTTH CATV Application wholesale

Brand Name:Pro's Kit

Model Number:KCO-8BK-326

Place of Origin:Taiwan

Taiwan Pro'skit Fiber Optic Cable Stripper / Tri-hole Optical Cable Striper / FTTH Tools Kocent Optec Limited supply full series of Pro's Kit fiber optic tools for FTTH project. Include: - Power meter, - Light Source, - Fiber Optic Cable Stripper, - FTTH ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ dwdm optical module wholesale

Brand Name:sfp dwdm

Model Number:sfp 80km

Place of Origin:China

Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km Product Details Part Number DWDM-SFP 10G Vendor Name ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1U Rack DWDM MUX DEMUX For Reference Wavelength Division Multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:WANGTONG

Model Number:DWDM006

Place of Origin:CHINA

DWDM MUX DEMUX 1U Rack For Reference Wavelength Division Multiplexer Product Description CWDM Mux/Demux is a passive technology, it allows for any protocol to be transported over the link, as long as it is at a specific wavelength (i.e. T1 over fiber at ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Custom Design Monopole Antenna Tower 35m Height ASTM A123 Galvanizing Standard wholesale

Brand Name:POWERUP

Model Number:POWERUP-006

Place of Origin:China

35m Hot-dip Galvanized Q235B, Q345B Monopole Antenna Tower For Communication Monopole antenna tower is widely used in communication projects. Qingdao Powerup International Trade Co., Ltd is professional in supplying all kinds of steel towers and steel ...

Qingdao Powerup International Trade Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best Steel Sheet Frame Horizontal Bandsaw Machine / Dual Column Band Saw wholesale

Brand Name:HERRMAN

Model Number:GY

Place of Origin:CHINA

HORIZONTAL COLUMN BAND SAW Main frame adopts quality steel sheet, high strength bearing machanism design ,stress relief treated through several procedures after welding ,stability and vibration resistance improved. Copper winding based motor adopted for ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best PQWT-TC300 Ground Geophysical Prospecting Water Finder For 300 m wholesale

Brand Name:chinacoal

Model Number:PQWT-TC300

Place of Origin:Shandong

How does PQWT-TC300 Ground Geophysical Prospecting Water Finder Work? PQWT-TC300 Ground Geophysical Prospecting Water Finder instrument is the use of natural earth field source without going through artificial field that is omitted clumsy power supply ...

Shandong China Coal Group
Active Member

Shandong

Best 4.5 Watt Powerful GSM Box neckloop  black Megntic mini micro Invisible spy earpiece china wholesale

Brand Name:MR

Model Number:4.5w GSM BOX neckloop

Place of Origin:China

4.5 Watt Powerful GSM Box Neckloop with Black Megntic mini micro Invisible Earpiece Quick Details: Model Number: GSM Neckloop Style: In-Ear Communication: Wireless, Wireless Connectors: GSM Use: Mobile Phone Function: Microphone Freuqcy: 850/950/1800/1900...

CHANGSHA FUHAO TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT.,LTD
Site Member

Hunan

Best SM 5V Non Latching High Speed Optical Switch 1310nm 1550nm 0.5m Sc Apc With PCB Board wholesale

Brand Name:HILINK

Model Number:HFSW-1*4

Place of Origin:china

1X2 optical switch SM 5V Non-Latching 1310nm 1550nm 0.5m sc apc with PCB Board Features Unmatched Low Cost Low Insertion Loss High Channel Isolation High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Product Feature ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best CAT6 U/UTP 2 Core G657A2 Copper Lan Photoelectric Composite Fiber Optic Network Cable 1000Mbps wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:CAT6-U/UTP + 2Core Fiber Optical-LSZH SM

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

CAT6 U/UTP 2 Core G657A2 Copper Lan Photoelectric Composite Fiber Optic Network Cable 1000Mbps Photoelectric composite network cable can realize the transmission of optical signals, and can also realize the transmission of electrical signals at a rate of ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Commercial 5GHz Wifi Module 802.11 Ac QCA6174 Wifi Module For Microcontroller wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:F6174PM13-W1

Place of Origin:China

5GHz QCA6174 802.11ac PCIe/Uart To WiFi BT Module For Mini PC WiFi BT Module Introduction F6174PM13-W1 is based on Qualcomm QCA6174 chipset. It complied with IEEE802.11a/b/g/n/ac, and it can be used to provide up to 54Mbps for IEEE 802.11a and IEEE 802....

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best The quality precision round parts machining service in YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The quality precision round parts machining service in YIZE MOULD Precision 【precision round parts】 machining is one of the most effective methods for enterprise's mechanical mold processing. yizebts20 Product name:High Precision Round Parts Product ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Best N TYPE To RP SMA Cable Assemblies wholesale

Categories:RF Connector Coaxial Cable

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Cable Assemblies N TYPE To RP SMA Cable Assemblies RP SMA Jack to N TYPE Jack for RG174 cable assemblies Send Inquiry Products Specification: N TYPE To RP SMA Cable Assemblies Specifications Product CategoryN TYPE to RP SMA cable ...

Xi'an KNT Scien-tech Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0