Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 27322 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best CAT6A RJ45 Modular Plug Shielded Solid and Stranded Cable Connectivity Cat5e Modular wholesale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-7021 6A

Place of Origin:China

CAT6A RJ45 Modular Plug Shielded Solid and Stranded Cable Connectivity Quick Detail: 1. Position 8P 2. Contact 8C 3. Catagory 6A standard comply 4. Gold Thickness: 50U'' ( 03,06,15,30,50µ'' available) 5. PC Material:94-V0 ,94-V2 6. Widely for cable size ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Underground Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA53 Flame Retardant wholesale

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYFTA53

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GYFTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Direct Buried, Duct or Underground Conduits GYFTA53 Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor Cable Description Armored Loose Tube Double Jacket/Double Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Motor Vehicle Factory Automation Solutions / Automated Machinery Solutions wholesale

Brand Name:NBSANMINSE

Place of Origin:China

Motor Vehicle Factory Automation Solutions / Automated Machinery Solutions Automobile manufacturing industry belongs to the middle class of transportation equipment manufacturing industry.The automobile manufacturing industry also includes the whole ...

Ningbo Sanmin Import And Export Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Splitter-Distribution Box 24 Or 72 Fiber wholesale

Model Number:FTT-06C

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Distribution Box, Splitter Terminal, Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Splitter Dictribution Box 24 or 72 fiber FTT-06C Splitter-Distribution Box 1. Description: This product integrates optical splitting and cable distribution, and can ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Cold Rolled Sheet Fiber Distribution Box LC SC FC ST 6 - 12 Ports Electrostatic Painting wholesale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-12DIN

Place of Origin:China

6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL LIU MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU 6 PORT/8 PORT/12 PORT SC/LC/FC/ST DIN RAIL MOUNT FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL/LIU is metal box special designed to be snapped on din rail ,DIN RAIL fiber box accepts one modular ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Small Fiber Optic Single Mode Attenuator SC UPC 10dB For Wide Area Networks wholesale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks Description The fiber optic attenuator of SC applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Quick Push LED Light Terminal Block Double Row Wire Connector wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:PCT-222

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Mechanical: Rated voltage 400V Nominal current 32A Rated surge voltage 4KV Solid sizes 0.08~2.5mm2/28~12AWG Fine-standard wires 0.08~4mm2...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best 2c*1.5mm2/ 2c*2.5mm2/4c*1.5mm2/4c*2.5mm2 wholesale

Brand Name:Tianjie

Place of Origin:China Hangzhou

fire alarm cable

ZHEJIANG TIAN-JIE INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best straw film packing machine wholesale

Categories:xiaohai machine list

Country/Region:china

Contact Us Company Name: Ruian Xiaohai Machinery Factory Contact Person: Ms.Linda Address: Shangwang Industrial Zone,Ruian City,Zhejiang Province,China Zip: 325200 Telephone: 86-577-25693333,25693332,25693331 Fax: 86-577-65120959 Mobile No: 0086-...

Wenzhou Ruian xiaohai Machinery Factory
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best 2 Terminals Heavy Duty  Turn Signal Flasher For Led Bulbs Lamp And Light  23W flasher module for led lights wholesale

Brand Name:Mirote

Model Number:HY111

Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

2 Terminals Heavy Duty Turn Signal Flasher For Led Bulbs Lamp And Light 23W EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Electronic Product Phone Display Shelf , Practical Durable TV Display Cabinet wholesale

Brand Name:MQ

Model Number:LMQ-093

Place of Origin:Zhejiang China

Electronic product phone TV cell phone accessories display cabinet digital products showcase Specifications: Style NO. LMQ-093 Product name Electronic product phone TV cell phone accessories display cabinet digital products showcase Material Iron / wood /...

Zhejiang Mingqi Display Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Rotator warning lightbar ,emergency lightbar, barre lampeggianti,Проблесковые маячки, Vilkuripaneelid ST9012 wholesale

Brand Name:Senten

Model Number:ST9012

Place of Origin:Wenzhou China

Payment : T/T, Western Union, L/C, PayPal Lucysmithwu@gmail.com sales@jxsenten.com www.popularledlightbars.com www.jxsenten.com Facebook:Lucysmithwu Youtube:Lucysmithwu Skype: Lucysmithwu LED lysbjelke med,LYSBJELKE LED,Repeater Lights,Full Length ...

JiangXi Senten Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best GEPON/GPON plc splitters 1x16 abs box SC/APC for middle-east market wholesale

Brand Name:RITEL

Model Number:GEPON/GPON plc splitters_1x6 abs box SC/APC

Place of Origin:CHINA

High quality GEPON/GPON PLC 1*16 ABS box SC/APC for middle-east markets Features > Low Insertion loss > Low PDL > High Return Loss > Uniform Power Splitting > Compact Design > Wide Operating Wavelength > Wide Operating Temperature > Excellent ...

RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best [UK / Turkey Ship No Tax]  mBest Quality Wifi BMW ICOM Next A + B + C New Generation of ICOM A2 wholesale

Brand Name:BMW ICOM Next

Model Number:ICOM A2

Place of Origin:UK / China (Mainland)

*********** NOTICE ********** After sales service: One year free maintenance One year free updating Long-term technical support. Email: info@txsglobalstore.com Skype: txsgloobalstore ...

Taizhou Xinxiang Suzhou (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd. | 台州新乡苏州
Active Member

Zhejiang

Best CL3R Multi-Conductor Unshileded Security Alarm Cable for Intercom Systems wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Security Alarm Cable CMR Unshielded

CL3R Multi-Conductor Unshileded Security Alarm Cable for Intercom Systems Quick Detail: Security Alarm Cable Stranded Bare Copper Conductor PVC Insulation CMR Riser PVC Jacket CMR Riser Gray 100M Paper Reel, 300M / 500M Wooden Spool, Carton Security ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best IP65 waterproof rugged 3X4 die cast numeric keypad with back lighted lighting for security system wholesale

Brand Name:CT

Model Number:CTKPZ04B-12

Place of Origin:China

Main Features: Keys and frame made of znic alloy 12 keys: 10 numeric keys and 2 function keys Dustproof, waterproof, against corrosion,shake-proof, bombproof,falling raining, hose-directed water and vandal resistant, used in access control system and ...

NingBo chente electronics technologies.,co ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best SNMP And WEB Network EDFA Optical Amplifier High Output Optical Power wholesale

Brand Name:HUANSHUN

Model Number:YGF1523T-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

SNMP And WEB Network EDFA Optical Amplifier High Output Optical Power Summary: Huanshun YGF1523T-C Optical Amplifiers adopt mature 1550nm Modular Technology,core components apply JDSU, BOOKHAM, FITEL Imported Original Pump laser, brand new optical passive...

Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best 3CX15,000A7 Air-cooled triode  3CX15000A7 Electron Tube RF-3152F vacuum tube wholesale

Brand Name:RF PARTS

Model Number:3CX15000A7

Place of Origin:China

Product Description 3CX15,000A7 Air-cooled triode 3CX15000A7 Electron Tube RF-3152F China made 3CX15,000A7 is a cermet structure, a tantalum carbide tungsten cathode, and a high-magnification coefficient forced air-cooled triode. The maximum anode ...

Cixi AnXon Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best Child Pet Smart Key Finder Bluetooth Alarm Locator Tracker 40*40*5MM Size wholesale

Brand Name:Linkwin

Model Number:LSF01

Place of Origin:CHINA

Smart finder Bluetooth Child Pet Key GPS Finder Alarm Locator Tracker Feature: 1.Compact size and lightweight design and low energy consumption 2.Supports Bluetooth 4.0 and the effective range is up to 50m 3.Anti-lost alarm, keep your valuables within ...

Hangzhou Linkwin Smart Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Wall Mounted Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 144 Core 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box wholesale

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I4-24OPP

Place of Origin:China

Junpu 144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure 4 In 24 Out IP68 FTTH Box Decsripttion Ftth drop cable type fiber optic splice & splitter closure features with ruggedness, which is test under harsh conditions and stand up to even most sever conditions of ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0