Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252264 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Ericsson DUS3101 KDU137 624/3 for Ericsson RBS 6601 Base station equipment wholesale

Brand Name:Ericsson

Model Number:Ericsson DXU-21A

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ericsson DXU-21A GSM BOE 602 141 R1D RBS2206 GSM900MHz/1800MHz ​ Product Description: Band Name PN Full Name RBS2206 V1 RBS2206 Cabinet V1 RBS2206 V2 RBS2206 Cabinet V2 DXU-23 BOE 602 21/1 R1D Distribution Switch Unit CDU-F9 BFL 119 147/1 R6A BFL 119 ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best Aluminium Conductor XLPE PVC 0.6/1kV Overhead Insulated Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:LV Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

0.6/1kV Single Core Aluminium Conductor XLPE or PVC Insulated cable Conductor: 1. Aluminum Wire, 1350-H19 for Electrical Purposes. 2. Aluminum Conductors, Concentric-Lay-Stranded. 3. Aluminum Conductor, Concentric-Lay-Stranded, Coated Steel Reinforced (...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Best Top Sale Popular Product 2020 Basic Mast For Construction Machinery Tower Crane wholesale

Country/Region:china

All steels are selected from high-quality Q345B,Q235B steel, and the main chords and diagonal struts are made of special square steel pipes and angles steel.

Sym Hoist&Tower Crane Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoning

Best Usconec MTP MPO Connector FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Geehe,OEM

Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

Usconec MTP MPO Fiber Connector SM OM3 OM4 FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided in the fiber core ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers wholesale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

Best 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Transmission Systems 2.4G Long Range wholesale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Transmission Systems Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf Key Features: Model:ST15NMT mini Range:15km Frequency:1.4GHz/800MHz/2.4GHz Video&Data:IP Ethernet x1 TTL...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best OTDR Launch Cable Box Fiber Optic Tool Outdoor SC/APC LC/APC Connector 1km SM 1310/1550nm wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-OTDR-1000

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Optic Tools OTDR outdoor cable testing box SC/APC LC/APC The OTDR launch fiber box is used with optical time domain reflectometers to help minimize the effect of the OTDR launch pulse on measurement uncertainty.Units are ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best ISM Transceiver 868MHz RF Wireless Module RFM22B-868-S1 wholesale

Brand Name:HOPE RF

Model Number:RFM22B-868-S1

Place of Origin:CN

RFM22B-868-S1 ISM Transceiver integrated HopeRF module The RFM22B-868 is a highly integrated, low-cost 868MHz ISM-band transceiver module. Built-in antenna diversity and support for frequency hopping can be used to extend range and enhance performance. An...

DELI ELECTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10G 1270nm 1330nm 80km Single LC Optic fiber Module wholesale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Sfp+ 10g 1270/1330nm Wdm Bidi 80km Lc Dom Tuv Ce Fda Rosh Certification Optic Module Overview Type Fiber Optic Transceivers No. of Fiber 1. Use FTTX Product name 10G SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 80km Wavelength 1270/1330 nm Data Rate 10G Distance 80KM Connector ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 400KV Transmission Lattice Tower , 4 Legged High Tension Tower wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-113

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

400KV Transmission Lattice Tower , 4 Legged High Tension Tower 1. Production decription A transmission lattice tower is a tall stucture used to support overhead power line .In electrical grids they are generally used to carry high voltage transmission ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best 50 KN Rated Load Mechanical Cable Pulling Stand For Releasing Wire wholesale

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:SIZD5

Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

50 kN Rated load Mechanical Cable Stand, Cable Reel Stand for Releasing Wire 50 kN Rated load Mechanical Cable Stand, Cable Reel Stand for Releasing Wire Item number Model (KN) Rated Load (MM) Applicable Cable Reel (KG) Weight Diameter Width Hole Diameter...

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best 12 Core UV PE GYXTW Direct Burial Armored Cable wholesale

Brand Name:SOGOO

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:Guangdong

GYXTW Armored Direct Burial Cable 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter GYXTW Armored Uni-Tube Single Jacket/Single Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations, including direct ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Best IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center wholesale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

Best water blocking yarn900D for optical calbe wholesale

Place of Origin:CN

Brand Name:hb

Model Number:602

water blocking yarn 900D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility ...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Shanghai

Best Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode wholesale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35L-20D/YXF-GE-B53L-20D

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 10Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for integrated ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver  SFE1243-P2+ wholesale

Brand Name:Hilisoon

Model Number:GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+

Place of Origin:China

FEATURES Dual Wavelength Bi-Directional Tx/Rx Single SC/PC receptacle optical interface compliant 1250 Mb/s Symmetrical Tx/Rx Data Rate 1490 nm CW Mode DFB Laser Transmitter 1310 nm APD/TIA Burst Mode Receiver Digital Burst RSSI Function Single 3.3 Volt ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best LILYGO® TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1 WIFI Wireless Module Type-c Connector TF Card Slot Development Board wholesale

Brand Name:LILYGO

Model Number:TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1

Place of Origin:China

Hardware Specifications Chipset ESPRESSIF-ESP32-S2 FLASH 4MB PSRAM 8MB SRAM 320 kB SRAM Button Power Switch,Rest,Boot,Customize,DPI Switch External Device TF Card USB to TTL CH340C Modular interface SD card,UART,SPI,I2C,PWM,I2S,ADC On-board clock 32....

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Stainless Steel IP55 Telephone Ethernet Templates For Elevators wholesale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR308-FK

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR309-FK Telephone Ethernet Templates for Elevators Telephone Ethernet Templates for Elevators has the characteristics of anti-damage, anti-peening and anti-jamming so that the safety and stability of the elevator are greatly improved....

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Best MPO Loopback 24F OM3 Optical Patch Cord Type A wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-24F-F-OM3-A-H

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPO loopback 24F OM3 Type A multimode female connector for fiber optic diagnosing There are many tools to diagnose and calibrate any errors that may be affecting the fiber optics performance. Amongst these tools are the loopback testers. This simple yet ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Towers Inner Climbing Ladder wholesale

Brand Name:JSHG

Model Number:JSHG-TX

Place of Origin:China

Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Monopole Towers with Inner Climbing Ladder Specifications: Application Telecommunication, broadcasting, Cell phone signal , etc Shape Conical, Round, Polygonal (Octagonal, Dodecagonal, Hexadecagon, etc) Material Hot ...

Jiangsu hongguang steel pole co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0