Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 302230 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Armored tactical cable, Armored fiber cable, tactical patch cord, black PU wholesale

Brand Name:DONGJIE

Model Number:DJ-2F-TACTICAL

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. was established on November 2002, we are special cable, armored cable, patch cord manufacter. Since the establishment, has successively passed ISO9001: 2015 certification, the RoHS and REACH environmental ...

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD
Active Member

Best 22KM Drone Ethernet TCP/UDP And Bi-directional Data Transmitter wholesale

Categories:1X9 Optical Transceiver

Telephone:+8613590103309

Country/Region:china

Share to: 22KM Drone Ethernet TCP/UDP And Bi-directional Data Transmitter Model: FIP-2420 FIP-2420 is a TDD-COFDM wireless communication equipment based on military standard. It supports 3-6Mbps code stream with frequency 2.4GHz(2. 402~2. 478 GHz). RJ45,...

IFLY ALL limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Professional Wifi Elm327 Scan Tool , Wifi Diagnostic Tool Windows For 12V Gasoline And Diesel Car wholesale

Brand Name:Konnwei

Model Number:KW903 WIFI

Place of Origin:China

KONNWEI KW903 wifi elm327 scanner for 12V Gasoline And Diesel Car After 1996 With OBD2 Protocol Model : KW903Wifi Colour Choice : 6 Color from Black White/ White Red/Black / Black Orange/Black Red/ Red Product name KW903 wifi elm327 scanner Model KONNWEI ...

ShenZhen Zeayeto Automotive Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best CAT6A  UTP / STP 2 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Cable BC Copper Unshield Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Cat5e Cat6 Cat6a Cat7 Lan Cable

Place of Origin:China

CAT6A UTP/STP CABLE Lan Cable Network Ethernet Lan Cable Full CAT6A specification with moulded snagless boots and unique connector latch protection Snagless strain relief prevents damage to the RJ-45 latch during installation and removal Standards: ISO/...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10G SFP Cisco Optical Modules SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR Transceiver NEW Condition wholesale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

SFP-10G-LR CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Product Description: SFP-10G-LR: CISCO 10GBASE-LR Optical Transceiver 10G SFP Module Model Number Transceiver Description SFP+ Transceivers SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for ...

World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Aluminum Alloy Vehicle Mounted Mast Mobile Pneumatic Light Tower For Fire Truck wholesale

Brand Name:OKAF

Model Number:OK-QD55G-4LED

Place of Origin:China

5.5m Vehicle Mounted Telescopic Mast Mobile Pneumatic Light Tower for Fire Truck Specifications ♦ The Vehicle Mounted Telescopic Mast / Lighting Mast has been designed for using in the kinds of conditions. ♦ The Vehicle Mounted Masts have many ...

Shenzhen Okaf Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Metal Sheathing Cable Armouring Machine For High Voltage Power Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:50, 100, 120, 140, 180, 200

Place of Origin:China

High Voltage Power Cable Armouring Machine With High Speed Corrugation Application This line is used for producing the metal protective jacket for the cables, like railway signal cable, flexible fireproof cable, MV cable, etc. After cutting the margin of ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best water blocking yarn2000D for optical calbe wholesale

Place of Origin:1

Brand Name:HB

Model Number:0.2*28mm

water blocking yarn 2000D for optical calbe Blocking yarn is an optical cable water-blocking material, made by swelling fibers. expansion coefficient, good water-blocking effect, and high tensile strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility...

Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best High Amp 12 Volt Car Relay With Two Contacts Braided Wire High Power JD1912 wholesale

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY651-8

Place of Origin:CHINA

High Amp 12 Volt Car Relay With Two Contacts Braided Wire High Power JD1912 EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best BLM18AG102SN1D   Category: filter Filter type: differential mode - single line DC resistance (DCR): Max. 500 milliohms wholesale

Brand Name:Murata

Model Number:BLM18AG102SN1D

Place of Origin:THAILAND

[Who we are?] Founded in 1998, Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.is a professional electronic marketing corporation entirely engaged in the fields of semi-conductors and electronic components sale and service for clients over 20 years, ...

Shenzhen Honesty Electronic Tech Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 16-port 10/100Base-T + 4-port 1000BASE SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-GY416-SFP

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Product: 16-port 10/100Base-T + 4-port 1000BASE SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GY416-SFP Series Overview LNK-GY416-SFP Series Hardened Industrial Ethernet Switch is specially designed for industrial application, which provides fast and stable ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best FTTA Base Station CPRI Fiber Optic Drop Cable 4 Core GJYFJH LSZH Jacket SM/MM/OM3/OM4 wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GJYWFJH

Place of Origin:CHINA

4core FTTA Base Station CPRI Cable 7.0mm, GJYFJH,LSZH jacket,SM/MM/OM3/OM4 avaliable Description: GJYFJH indoor/Outdoor cable used as the optical transmission medium with 2.0mm subcable, a layer of aramid yarn is placed outside the compact fiber to ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 6m remote control pan tilt pneumatic telescopic mast light-4x1000W halogen-inside electric wire mast wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-HD6100-4000

Place of Origin:China

6m Fire Truck Mounted Telescopic Mast Light-4x1000W Halogen Fire Truck Mounted 6m Telescopic Mast Light 4x1000W Halogen Lamps Item#: NR-HD6100-4000 5.5m Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with internal electric wires 4 pcs Aluminum alloy material tubes with ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Best Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Splitter PP Inpact Resistant Plastic Material wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-036

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P036,also a splitter box ,distribution box ,ecomonic price, easy management. Fiber optic terminal box OTB-P028 is a box for fiber terminal distribution in optical fiber transmission and communication network. It can be 12 ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1mW VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:1mW VFL-205

Place of Origin:China

1mW VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator with Standard 2.5mm Universal Adapter VFL-205 Pen Shape Visual Fault Locator is a compact but powerful fiber optical cable test tool, with an output power up to 1mW, which can be used to locate sharp bends & ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best ISO 8121-4 2014 Stainless Steel Loads Toys Testing Equipment For Ride On Toys And Seats Overload Test wholesale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S43-A

Place of Origin:China

ISO 8121-4 2014 Electroplating Steel Loads For Ride On Toys And Seats Overload Test Product Information Place the toy on a horizontal plane. Load the toy on its standing or sitting surface with the appropriate mass in accordance with below table Conduct ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 3G 4G Module Wireless Development Kit Dedicated USB 2.0 To Mini PCIE Card wholesale

Brand Name:TOP

Model Number:USB-MINI PCIE

Place of Origin:China

3G 4G Module Wireless Development Kit Dedicated USB 2.0 To Mini PCIE Card Feature: The Mini PCIE Adapter board with 52pin interface defines a USB signal and 3.3V voltage, is specifically designed to suit the mini PCIE format ,the riser is through the USB ...

TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Best 1U 19'' Rack type PLC optical splitter 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:1U Rack Type

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1U 19'' Rack type PLC optical splitter 1x32 Fiber Optic Splitter with SC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description PLC splitter is an optical power equalization product based on quartz substrate material and planar optical waveguide technology. It is ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best Telecommunications TEST wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

Telecommunications Telecommunications are network products. Other than the EMC and Safety requirement, there’re also electrical, mechanical, protocol and other requirement on the interface. Example Product Modem, Line cards, Routers, Gateway, Firewall, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Best SM OM3 OM4 MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Customized For 40G 100G Cabling wholesale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:customized mtp mpo

Place of Origin:China

Customized SM OM3 OM4 MTP MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies for 40G 100G Cabling Description: MPO stands for Multiple-fiber Push-On/Pull-Off, it is a connector standard, meets IEC 61754-7; MTP stands for Multifiber Termination Push-On, it is a specific brand of ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0