Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102750 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best SM MM Dummy Fiber OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box OTDR Launch Cable box Fiber Ring Box wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Launch Box

Place of Origin:China

1KW 2km OTDR Bare Optical Fiber Ring Box SM MM Dummy Fiber SC FC LC Connectors A fiber ring serves as both a launch cable and a receive cable. OTDR Launch Cables are designed to be used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber....

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Self Lock Easy Operation Fiber Optic Tools , Fiber Optic Components SS Cable Ties wholesale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-107

Place of Origin:China

Stainless Steel Cable Ties Stainless Steel buckles SS cable ties Quick Detail: 1. Made of stainless steel,Cr18-Ni19 2. With good corrosion resistance and oxidation resistance 3. Self-lock design for easy operation 4. Length as clients options 5. Band ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Splitter Box 36 Or 72 Fiber wholesale

Model Number:FTT-06A

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Optical Distribution Box, Splitter Terminal, Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Splitter Box 36 or 72 fiber FTT-06A Optical Distribution Box Description The FTT-06A from Optic Network Technology is specialized designed for FTTx ...

Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Wholesale 288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Dome Splice Closure wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CV016

Place of Origin:china

Wholesale 288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Dome Splice Closure Features: 1) Splice tray: Max. 12pcs, each 24cores 2) Cable port: 6pcs round port φ19.9mm, 1pc oval port 38x70mm for supporting cable entry without cutting. All cable ports are heat...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 16 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 port optical fiber distribution box 2X16 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Box Splitter Box B wholesale

Brand Name:HODCY

Model Number:HDX-09B

Place of Origin:CHINA

16 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 16 port optical fiber distribution box 2X16 Core FTTX Fiber Optic Box Splitter Box Black Features: Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x4 & 1X8 & 1X16PLC splitter. Anti-UV,...

Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Metal Body Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box , Fiber Optic Joint Box 24/48/72 Ports wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Ftth fiber optic terminal box, indoor wall mount, metal body, 24/48/72 ports for options GP(05) series are available for small capacity communication system,wall mounting.The cabinet is composed of 2 parts,one links with optical cables for fusion ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SM 6F DIST OFNR 900um 24in LEGS Pigtail Connector For Terminal Box wholesale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

SM 6F DIST OFNR 900um 24in LEGS Pigtail Connector For Terminal Box Brief Description: Geehe's fiber optic pigtail assemblies are designed for reliability and performance. OCC's pigtail assemblies combine high-precision zirconia ferrules and rugged ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect directly between two QSFP+ transceivers for 40GBase-...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC-ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC-ST

Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

UPC APC Fiber Connector Adapters , SM MM SC To ST Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve Description Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best 1U Rack mount chassis HD 1080p Video Converter support CVI / AHD / TVI/CVBS encoder multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:Ho-Link

Model Number:H-CVI-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

1U Rack-mounted 16Chs CVI Video to Fiber Optic Converter Introduction: Optical Multiplexer is popularly with telecommunication operator and suitable in business for communication operator, government and kinds of entities. It is one of the most ...

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Mini Automatic Retractable Cable Reel / Customized Etractable Cable Holder wholesale

Brand Name:ZTE/Panyu

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:2x16 mm²

UK/Singerpore/Malaysia Mini automatic retractable cord reel cable rewinder retractor sockets Cable reels can be used in a wide range of areas such as car beauty or repair shops, automotive training schools, some environmental facilities, factory assembly ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Best SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks wholesale

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Ningbo

SC/UPC 10dB Fiber Optic single mode attenuator for Wide area networks Description The fiber optic attenuator of SC applied to SC fiber optic interface. It looks similar to RJ-45 interface, but the SC interface is flatter. The obvious difference is the ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Site Member

Best Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection wholesale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:45mm

Place of Origin:China

Heat Shrinkable Fiber Sleeves for Fiber Optic Protection Transparent Optic Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical fiber ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best ES5D21X08S00 Huawei Switch Card  8x10G SFP+ Interface Card with New Original wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:ES5D21X08S00

Place of Origin:USA

ES5D21X08S00 Huawei Switch Card 8x10G SFP+ Interface Card Overview The ES5D21X08S00 provides eight 10GE SFP+ optical ports for data access and line-rate switching. The ES5D21X08S00 can be installed in a rear card slot of the switch models listed in Table ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best 1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi-mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:MTRJ-LC Duplex patch cable

Place of Origin:China

1m LC PC to MTRJ PC Duplex OM5 Multi Mode PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 10/100M 1BNC port 1 RJ45 port Ethernet over Coaxial Extender 2KM used for Elevator wholesale

Brand Name:Nufiber

Model Number:NF-1801T/R-12V

Place of Origin:China

10/100M IP Extender 1 BNC 1 RJ45 Ethernet over Coaxial Extender used for elevator Products Description NuFiber® NF-1801 is the high-performance Ethernet-over-Coaxial extender that converts between twisted pair (UTP) and coaxial cable for every kind of IP...

Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 1310nm Wavelength Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ SFP-10G-LR 10km SMF Connection wholesale

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ES31X-3LCD10

Place of Origin:China

PN: ES31X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Hot Pluggable Ø 1310nm ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1000mW Fiber Optic Attenuator MPO APC 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Small Size wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-MPO-attenuator-**dB

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

MPO APC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB / Male To Female Fiber Attenuator Introduce: - Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. - The basic types...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1GE3FE CATV 1POTS Fiber FTTH ONU GPON EPON XPON Compatible With ZTE HuaWei wholesale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOG-6404

Place of Origin:China

1GE3FE CATV 1POTS Fiber GPON EPON XPON FTTH ONU Compatible With ZTE HuaWei Basic Features: Comply fully with IEEE802.3ah standard and CTC EPON device technology requirement Support bidirectional FEC Support downlink triple churning ONU discovery and ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Best 10G CWDM SFP 1550NM 40KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER wholesale

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:10g sfp

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0