Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 84114 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best PP FTTX 2 In 2 Out Inline IP65 24FO Fiber Optic Closure wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:CH038

Place of Origin:China

2in 2 out MINI type fiber optic closure 12FO 24FO outdoor application IP65 : CH038 MINI type fiber optic closure with 4 cable ports . outdoor FTTX FTTH solutions . Waterproof & Dustproof is IP65 grade . Durable high quality ABS+PC materials . Small boday ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compatible QSFP28-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module ,customized support wholesale

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

Overview 2100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) The 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Manufactory Duplex Singlemode SC/UPC 2.0mm Loopback fiber optic patch cable FTTA assembly wholesale

Brand Name:Geehe,OEM

Model Number:Geehe- CS Connector 001

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

Manufactory Duplex Singlemode SC/UPC 2.0mm Loopback fiber optic patch cable FTTA assembly​ Description: Optical fiber cables are sensitive to stress, particulary bending stress. When overstressed, light in the outer part of the core is no longer guided ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 473340A.102 FUFCF SM OD fiber LC OD-FC ID single 10m wholesale

Brand Name:NOKIA

Model Number:473340A.102

Place of Origin:CHINA

473340A.102 FUFCF SM OD fiber LC OD-FC ID single 10m SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED) Email:tac2@gzseeker.com SKYPE:gzseeker2011 P:+86-20-82511041 WEB:http://www.seeker816.comhttps://www.gzseeker.com/

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

Best OMC FTTH 1550nm 900 Micron Sc Apc Optical Fiber Connector wholesale

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC APC

Place of Origin:China

DESCRIPTION 1. Quick Assembly SC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. 2. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipmentand ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best HUAWEI 34060313 10G 1310NM 10KM SM-XFP Optical Module wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei

Model Number:Huawei 34060313

Place of Origin:CHINA

Huawei 02310MHS QSFP-40G-LR4 40G-1310NM-10KM-SM-QSFP+ Transceiver Module Product Description: Product Name Huawei 34060313 Part Number 34060313 Manufacturer Huawei Application SFP Condition New Product Details: If you are interested, please let us know ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best MP81 Series 1529nm 23dBm DWDM Optical Amplifier EDFA Module wholesale

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:MP8120

Place of Origin:Shanghai

DWDM Optical AmplifierEDFA Module MP81 Series The product is a high stability output power EDFA. The stability Pump Laser and unique ATC (automatic temperature control) and AGC (automatic gain control) circuit are employed in it as the key components to ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Best Brandnew material white SC Fiber Optic 2 core Faceplate FTTH box 2 port mini ODF wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-006

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brandnew material white SC Fiber Optic 2 core Faceplate FTTH box 2 port mini ODF The fiber terminal box is the end of a cable, one is the cable, the other is the pigtail, the equivalent of a fiber optic cable is split into a single optical fiber equipment...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Compact 2 Slot Half-Sized 8ch LGX Cassette Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-CWDM LGX2x-xx

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Compact 2 Slot Half-Sized 8ch LGX Cassette Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux Module in 19" Rack Mount The Hilink compact CWDM Mux/Demux Module over a single or duplex single mode fiber is quite common to extend your overall bandwidth. It offer high stability and ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best BIDI LC ONU SFP 1.25Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-P122-LCD/YXF-P132-LCD

Product Description SFP 1.25G 20km 1310 / 1550nm SFP Module BIDI LC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with SFF-8472. 3. 1310nm FP/1550nm DFB Laser and PIN receiver. 4....

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment  For 24 Core × 6 Layers wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:65mm

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is PBT, PP or PE. The outer diameter of loose tube is ensured to be round, even ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best 1MW、5MW、10MW、20MW、30MW Fiber Optical Power Meter wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber optical power meter

Place of Origin:China

1MW,5MW,10MW,20MW,30MW Fiber Optical Power Meter Handheld light power meter series, Light power meter red light pen integral machine series products are mainly used for continuous optical signal power measurement and optical fiber line breaking test. ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1080P HDMI KVM over Fiber Extenders with 1 Channel RS232 and 1 Channel BIDI Audio wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-KVM-HDMI-1D1BA1GO

Place of Origin:China

1Ch 1080P HDMI + 1Ch USB KVM + 1Ch RS232 + 1Ch Bidi Stereo Audio + 1Ch GPIO over Fiber Extender Overview The LNK-KVM-HDMI-1D1BA1GO Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 1550nm Fiber Bragg Grating (FBG) wholesale

Country/Region:china

Center wavelength: 1550nm±0.1nm 3Db Band width: <0.5nm Reflectivity: >95% Pigtail length: 1M Fiber type: Corning SMF-28 Recoating: non or Acrylate Connector: Bare or SC/APC FC/APC LC/APC Working condition: -40°~85°C

Shenzhen Banli Electronics Co., Ltd

Guangdong

Best Shuttered LC Adapter Duplex Coupler, Single Mode LC Adapter Shutter for eye safety protection wholesale

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:Shuttered LC Adapter

Place of Origin:CHINA

Shutter LC adapter designs provide a cost-effective means of blocking stray light. This is accomplished by an integrated, retractable shutter inside the adapter body, which is only actuated by insertion of the lc connector into the adapter. Contact with ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Quality Dome Fiber Optic  Closure IP68 Outdoor FOSC PP Thread Mechanical Sealing wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-M14

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Fiber Optic Dome Closure IP65 Outdoor FOSC PP Thread Mechanical sealing, silicon rubber KXT-14 A member of dome closure, used for the products' straight through connection in the optical transmission process, provides protection for the joint connection. ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best RJ11 Module fiber Optic Termination  ftth Box SC Adapter Nap Cassette Faceplate wholesale

Brand Name:yingda

Model Number:FTB86J

Place of Origin:CHINA

RJ11 Module fiber Optic Termination ftth Box SC Adapter Nap Cassette Faceplate This wall outlet is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices through fiber port. It can also used RJ11 modules with ...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best SC Connector PC OM2 1M 3.0mm MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China, Guangdong China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Haiyu Optical, hyg

Model Number:MPO CABLE, HYG-PA-MPO-12F-OM2-1

Product Description MPO to MPO OM1/2 fiber optic patch cord MPO/ multi-fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and innovative cable management solutions. MPO fan-out supports various connections from...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:FUJI

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive ...

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best BF18D-P40 wholesale

Brand Name:TDK

Model Number:BF18D-P40

– High-Speed Solder Optical Visual Inspection System – Benchtop High Resolution – High Speed Automated Optical Inspection System – 2006 Vintage – Model # BF18D-P40 – 100V-240V – 1 Phase – 50/60 Hz – 700VA

Qinyi Electronics Co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0