Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Cables

Communication Cables

All Communication Cables wholesalers & Communication Cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10736 products from Communication Cables Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Goodlife Polycarbonate sheet for roofing wholesale

Brand Name:good life

Model Number:GLPC-002

Place of Origin:China

1. Advantage: 1) Makrolon PC resin from Bayer in Germany. 2) Omipa UV-PC coextrusion lines (6 lines). 3) ISO 9001: 2008 & ISO 14000 proved. 4) UV co-extrusion for long life-span. 5) Light transmission rate up from 25%-92%. 6) Customized colors and ...

good life sun sheet LTD,.CO
Active Member

Guangdong

Best The high quality precision connector mold parts machining factory--YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The high quality precision connector mold parts machining factory--YIZE MOULD The quality of the mould is the most direct reflection of the strength for a precision 【connector mold parts】 manufacturer. yizekv666 Product name:Connector mold parts ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Best MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow wholesale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to LC Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers LSZH OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Creel pipe pre-insulated terminals for manifold connecting wholesale

Categories:Glass Wool Pipe Insulation

Telephone:+86-769-82651702

Country/Region:china

Creel pipe pre-insulated terminals for manifold connecting Inquiry Now

Wellmade IND. Manufacturing(HK) Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best GE FANUC SERIES 90-30 IC693ALG390 Analog I/O wholesale

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IC693ALG390

Place of Origin:USA

IC693ALG223 Analog Input Module,Ge Plc 90-30 Cpu Parts,Rack Adaptor Bracket,Ge Automation Controls,Ge Input Simulator Module CPU PARTS Programmable PLC Communicate MODULES Robots DCS,The 16-Channel Analog Current Input module can be configured using ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Best Right Angle Male Box Header Small Electrical Connectors 2.54mm R/A Dual Row 6~64P wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:AY1007-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

2.54mm Right Angle Male Box Header Connector R/A Dual Row 6~64P Description: Box Header is mainly mounted on PC board to connect with female header which is also mounted on PC board as board to board interconnection between main board and modules. ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Ast1101 Flat Top Belt wholesale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Model Number:1

Place of Origin:china

Side Flexing Belt Side Flexing in Snack Industry Flat Top Belt Model: Ast1101 Flat Top Belt/ Pitch=0.6" (15.24mm).. Belt Color: Blue Brand Name: Asbelt (QIANSU) Place of Origin: SHANGHAI, CHINA(MAINLAND). Supply Ability: 500-1000 Square Meter per Day ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Best film faced plywood with kangaroo , POPLAR CORE, WBP MELAMINE GLUE, BROWN  PRINTED FILM。Professional plywood manufacturer wholesale

Brand Name:KANGAROO

Model Number:KANGAROO

Place of Origin:china

KANGAROO BRAND FILM FACED PLYWOOD, POPLAR CORE, WBP MELAMINE GLUE, BROWN PRINTED FILM Product Name KANGAROO film faced plywood FILM:BROWN PRINTED FILM,FILM IS CHINESE CORE:POPLAR Glue WBP MELAMINE GLUE/MR GLUE COLOR OF THE FILM;BROWN Thickness 12MM,9 ...

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Best Powerful Automotive Light Relay , 12 Volt 30a 5 Pins Car Relay For Headlight wholesale

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY710

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mirote black cover 5 pins 40a auto electrical relay 12v with metal sheet EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Mercedes Benz External Cabin Filter wholesale

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Mercedes Benz External Cabin Filter Product Features Defense against damaging contaminants Helps increase gas mileage Improves engine performance Forces air through media for contaminant removal Specification Product Name: Cabin Filter Brand Name: RSD ...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Best 0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um Ø105um Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200nm or 400-2400 nm wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:MM Bare Optical Fiber

Place of Origin:China

0.2NA Bare Optical Multimode Fiber Ø50um,Ø105um,Ø200um Wavelength 250-1200 nm or 400-2400 nm Patch Cables Available with these Fibers Item Fiber Used Description Length M14 HCW050LGA SMA to SMA 1, 2, 5, 10, or 20 m M42 FC/PC to FC/PC 1, 2, or 5 m M16 ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best professional face whitening skin rejuvenation rf microneedle machine wholesale

Brand Name:Nubway

Model Number:NBW-FR200

Place of Origin:Beijing, Shunyi China

professional face whitening skin rejuvenation rf microneedle machine​​ Technical specification Control System Microcomputer Operation Interface 8.4" Colorized Touch Screen Power Voltage 110/220V; 50/60Hz Needle Depth 0.5mm, 1mm, 1.5mm Treatment Area ...

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Best Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable with 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member wholesale

Brand Name:TW

Model Number:LSZH Sheath FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

Place of Origin:CHINA

Black LSZH Sheath FTTH Flat Drop Cable with 2*0.45mm Steel Wire Strength Member Detailed Product Description Application 1. Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. Characteristics 1. ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Car Receiver Glonass Gps Vehicle Antenna External Sma Magnetic Module 1575.42mhz wholesale

Brand Name:Yunding

Model Number:KJ0107

Place of Origin:GUA, CN

Car Receiver Glonass External Sma Magnetic Module With 1575.42mhz Gps Active Antenna Product Description Place of Origin CN;GUA Brand Name Yunding Model Number KJ016 Antenna type gsm gps antenna connector SMA and RPSMA Frequency Range 1575.42mhz /900/...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Best High Temperature RV Twin And Earth Cable ISO 9001:2015 ISO 14001:2005 Certificated/(450/750) PVC insulated cables wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:RV Cable(450/750) PVC insulated cables

Place of Origin:China

High Temperature RV Twin And Earth Cable ISO 9001:2015 ISO 14001:2005 Certificated/(450/750) PVC insulated cables Twin And Earth Cable Application: RV cable is widely used in industrial distribution field. It is especially suitable for flexible ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Best 750ml Glass Burgundy Wine Bottle 2119 wholesale

Place of Origin:China

750ml Glass Burgundy Wine Bottle 2119 Finish: Screw Color: Antique green / Flint Package style: Bulk on Pallet/ Carton on pallet MOQ: If we have stocks, we can also supply small quantity. 1632pcs/plt No. Capacity Height Diameter Weight 2119 750ml 297mm 81...

Qinhuangdao Darong Glass Products Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

Best Snow Vehicles Rubber Track 220*53.5*65 wholesale

Brand Name:SQ-A

Model Number:220*53.5*65

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Best Photocell Sensor Wires & Cables Smoke Density Test Room GB/T17651.1-1998 wholesale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-7602Y

Place of Origin:China

Photocell Sensor Wires & Cables Smoke Density Test Room GB/T17651.1-1998 Standard According to GB/T17651.1-1998, IEC61034-1997, GA306.1-2007, GA306.2-2007, GB/T19666-2005. Scope: Applies to check the size quantity of producing smoke of cables or optical ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best energy saving 110v warm white led neon flex light 360 round 25m spool for house wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:TP-NL25D

energy saving 110v warm white led neon flex light 360 round 25m spool for house FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen DIP Milky...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Square type weld nuts stainless steel 314 with customized size wholesale

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni43

Place of Origin:Suzhou,China

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Square type weld nuts stainless steel 314 with customized size PRODUCT NAME Nuts STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ZINC PLATE,NICKLE ...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0