Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Fiber Optic Equipment

fiber optic equipment

All fiber optic equipment wholesalers & fiber optic equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2134 products from fiber optic equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Best MPO To MPO Female Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9 / 125 wholesale

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:MPO to MPO Female Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

MPO to MPO Female OS2 LSZH Type A 12 Fibre 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable Yellow Customized MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko,Nissin,Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Low PIM DIN Connector Dual Directional Coupler IP67 698-2170/2300-2700MHz wholesale

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:98.00964

Place of Origin:China

698-2170/2300-2700MHz dual band combiner Low PIM DIN connector IP67 Description: Lenolink Multi-Band Combiners are designed for cost effective antenna sharing for outdoor and indoor applications. Used for combining or splitting different frequency bands ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable 1 Core GJXH GJXFH G657A Higher Tensile Strength wholesale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Drop cable

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Cable GJXH GJXFH G657A Drop Cable 1 core outdoor fiber cable Description FTTH drop cable with easy accessibility to the fiber and simple installation, FTTH cable can be directly connected to the homes. It is suitable for connecting with ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 5 Cores 800/3+2 Wire Cable Laying Up Machine Low Energy Consumption wholesale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:800

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Bunching Twisting Stranding Laying up Machine 1400/3+2 Big Bearing Planetary​ Laying up Machine The Laying up Machine is used for cabling the multi core, rubber cables, plastic power cables, telephone cables, control cables, PVC cables, XLPE cables with...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Best Easy Operation Prison Jammer High Power Multi Band Waterproof GSM 3G 4G Single wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500176

Place of Origin:China

High Power Multi Band Waterproof Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Cell Phone Signal Jammer​ Product Description This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has been ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Best Filter screens/Filter Discs for recycle plastic pellets machine wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Filter screens for recycle plastic pellets machine Category: Factory Wire Mesh Filter Discs/ Extruder Screen BM Metal Mesh specializes in the design and manufacture of custom filters for recycle plastic pellet machine. Our staff will work with you to ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Best 4 Port Indoor Optical Termination Box 4 Core Fiber Optic Faceplate KCO-FTB-04M wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FTB-04M

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-FTB-04M 4 Port Indoor Termination Box / 4 Core Fiber Optic Faceplate Descriptions: - KCO-FTB-04M is 4 Cores fiber optic access termination box, - It is able to hold up to 4 subscribers. - It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High Power Cell Phone Signal Jammer CDMA GSM DCS 3G Signal Scrambler wholesale

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM171564

Place of Origin:China

High Power Cell Phone Signal Jammer CDMA GSM DCS 3G Signal Scrambler Product Description The jamming frequency band of this high-power mobile phone jammer is powerful, and it can cut off the signals of CDMA GSM DCS PCS and 3G at the same time. 40W high ...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Portable Pocket WIFI Mini 4G Tablet POS Terminal PDA Built In Thermal Printer wholesale

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:V2

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

Portable Pocket WIFI Mini 4G Tablet POS Terminal PDA Built In Thermal Printer Selling Points: 1.Display 5.5'' IPS qHD, 1D barcode scan support, Quickly identify QR code with 0.7 seconds. 2.7.6V/2580mAh Huge battery 3.Embedded printer, Which's like and ...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Jinhong mold components Plastic mold Two-Stage Ejectors DX wholesale

Brand Name:Jinhong

Model Number:DX

Place of Origin:Dongguan

Product features: 1.This secondary ejection mechanism is simple in structure and convenient in installation and needs a minimal installation space; 2.Important parts are made of SKD11 materials and adopt the high quality heat treatment process, being more...

Jinhong Plastic Hardware Mould Fittings Co.,ltd
Active Member

Best Customized LC/apc-LC/apc SM Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG Or OEM Or ODM

Model Number:LC/apc-LC/apc

Place of Origin:China

Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer of protection is used ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 10ml dermal filler hyaluronic acid filler injection for yours beauty and keeping hot baby wholesale

Brand Name:ACE FILLER

Model Number:Sub-Q

Place of Origin:Shandong China

Product Description ACE FILLER dermal filler (cross-linked sodium hyaluronate gel) is a sterile, transparent gel of stabilizedhyaluronic acid of origin. It offers an excellent solution for facial-tissue augmentation and is designed to match different ...

APOLLO BIOLOGICAL MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Best Hot sale foil xpress digital hot foil printer 3050a digital foil printer with good quality wholesale

Brand Name:Nataly

Model Number:NDL-3050A+

Place of Origin:Henan,China

Hot sale foil xpress digital hot foil printer 3050a digital foil printer with good quality Product Description Product Detail Model NDL-3050A Printing size 57*250mm Printing thickness 30mm Printing speed 20-50mm/s Resolution 300dpi Operate system No ...

Henan Natalylinda Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Best 30inch x 120inch  80gsm coated paper custom printed gift tissue paper wholesale

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:30inch x 120inch

Place of Origin:China

30inch x 120inch 80gsm coated paper custom printed gift tissue paper How to creat and oreder your own printed gift wrapping paper ? For any more questions, please contact us at any time. Raw Material and Printing colour: 100% wood virgin pulp or 100% ...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Spiral extrusion cattle pig cow manure solid liquid separator wholesale

Brand Name:Zhehan

Model Number:ZHG-180

Place of Origin:Anping

In many solutions to the waste water pollution, it is a better choice with low input and obvious economic benefit to use the spiral extruded solid-liquid separator to separate the pig manure. The advantages of spiral extrusion solid-liquid separator: high...

Anping Zhehan Filter Equipment CO., LTD.
Active Member

Best The type 1575 Tissue paper machine / nissan 3-5 tons 1575mm toilet paper machine wholesale

Brand Name:falong mechanical

Model Number:1575

Place of Origin:china

Tissue paper machine /1575 toilet paper machine ,National standard export equipment nissan 3-5 tons of 1575 toilet paper machine, toilet paper production equipment I plant is a professional design, production of paper machines, pulping equipment and paper...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Best Waterproof Outdoor Toroidal Transformer for Swimming and Lighting wholesale

Brand Name:Grewin

Model Number:GWE-100A GWE-200 GWE-300 GWE-500

Place of Origin:CHINA

Name : 105VA to 1000VA Waterproof Toroidal Transformer for outdoor lighting Certification: 1.We have abtained IEC,VDE,UL,CE,ISO9000 approval .we guarantee quality is the first. 2.waterproof Transformer's Dimension Sheet: (Note:Rated 105VA-1000VA for ...

Tianjin Grewin Technology Co.,ltd.
Active Member

Tianjin

Best Impinj R2000 Short Range RFID Reader , RFID Usb Reader 840--960 MHz Working Frequency wholesale

Brand Name:SUNSHINE

Model Number:F5002

Place of Origin:CHINA

Impinj R2000 Short Range uhf rfid reader usb with 840--960 MHz Working Frequency Product Advantage Provide the most comprehensive functions SDK and ports, easy to integrate RFID software. Adopted integrating RF chip, module performance is more stable, and...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Plastic Flange Small Form Fiber Connector 4 Cores LC Type For Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:AD-LC-LC-MM-4C

Place of Origin:China

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G Multimode OM3 Quad with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter, 0.2dB Insertion Loss Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between ...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Pores Refining Treatment Moistening Hyaluronic Aicd Treatment Machine wholesale

Model Number:K32

Place of Origin:South Korea

Pores Refining Treatment Moistening Hyaluronic Aicd Treatment Machine "Women are made by watter " We always said that cause moisture is the source to keep skin well. Follow aging, moisture content on cells lower down so appear wrinkle, acne, enlarge pores...

Guangzhou Beauty And Health Electronic Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0