Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Mobile Phones

Mobile Phones

All Mobile Phones wholesalers & Mobile Phones manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Mobile Phones products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 14690 products from Mobile Phones Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Natural Blood Thin Support Nattokinase 100mg Capsule ( 2000 FU / g ) wholesale

Brand Name:Private Label

Model Number:Hard capsule

Place of Origin:China

Natural Blood Thin Support Nattokinase 100mg Capsule ( 2000 FU / g ) Basic Information Product Name Nattokinase capsules Origin of Capsule Gelatin capsule or Veg capsule Size 0#,00# or as your request Main Ingredient Nattokinase 2000FU/g Quality Up to ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Best VIP Security Protection Suitcase High Power 3G 4G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT700143

Place of Origin:China

Suitcase Type High Power 2g 3G 4G All Cell Phone Bomb Signal Jammer High Power Draw Bar Box 6 Channels Mobile Signal Jammer 300W up to 500 meters is the latest professional signal jammer of high power.This type of frequncies is sepcially suitable for all ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Best Suitcase Phone Color Blue Multicolor Case Back Cover For Moto G5 G5 Plus E4 US VERSION G4 G4 Plus Cellphones wholesale

Brand Name:MOTO

Model Number:G5 G5 Plus E4 US VERSION G4 G4 Plus

Place of Origin:China

New Design Suitcase Phone Multicolor Case Back Cover For MOTO Material PC+TPU Color Black;Blue;Red;Pink;Silver;Gold;Rose Gold;Green MOQ 50pcs Logo Can custom logo Feature Suitcase new design Package 1pcs/opp bag Shipment DHL,Fedex,TNT,ect Delivery time ...

EWAH BEHO LTD
Site Member

Best KCO-05A Dome Type 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-05A

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

KCO-05A Dome Type 1*64 SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Closure FTTH FTTB IP67 PP ABS Application The product can be applied in the straight line and branch line connections of optical cables within the diameter of 17mm(φ), all types and structures, ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Male Stainless Steel Long Urinary Plug Beads Metal Catheter Urethral plug Fetish Chastity wholesale

Brand Name:BRDream

Model Number:BRD-SM484

Place of Origin:china

Male Stainless Steel Long Urinary Plug Beads Metal Catheter Urethral plug Fetish Chastity Material: Top Quality 304 Stainless Steel, Never Rusty.

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best High & Low Pressure Union wholesale

Brand Name:Xinheli

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:Xinheli Place of Origin:China Main models :FIG100, FIG200 Type :Pneumatic Tyre Union Description Brief Description The high pressure union of our company is introduced technology from USA FMC and SPM Company, is made of high ...

Hebei Xinheli Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Best A-tick / C-tick introductions wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-tick / C-tick introductions The Australian Communications and Media Authority (ACMA) have established a broad regulatory compliance framework that includes four regimes, each administered by Labelling Notice (LN): · Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Best PTA powder sea bulk liner bag 100% virgin PE film and PP woven wholesale

Brand Name:LAF

Model Number:PE20

Place of Origin:China

PTA powder sea bulk liner bag 100% virgin PE film and PP woven LAF's container liner bulk bag for packing polymer pellets are optimized for product protection and contamination prevention, ideal for transporting petrochemicals, specialty chemicals, ...

Qingdao LAF Packaging Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Best Chinese tungsten carbide mold parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Chinese tungsten carbide mold parts manufacturer--YIZE MOULD As a Chinese 【tungsten carbide mold parts】 manufacturer, YIZE MOULD has been adhering to the processing requirements of precision mold parts. yizezt06 Category:Precision carbide mold ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Best factory directly supply high quality stainless steel sintered filter element 1--300micron wholesale

Brand Name:Zhehan

Model Number:ZH

Place of Origin:Chian

1. Material: Mainly AISI304, 304L, 316, 316L, 321 and SS302 2. Size: Customization 3. Instruction: Sintering net is a kind of porous sintered material which is made of layers of stainless steel wire mesh with different bore diameters, these layers of wire...

Anping Zhehan Filter Equipment CO., LTD.
Active Member

Best RV24YN 24mm Carbon Composition Potentiometer / Metal Shaft Single Turn Potentiometer wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:RV24YN

Place of Origin:CHINA

RV24YN 24mm metal shaft single turn carbon rotary potentiometer Application: The potentiometer can be worked as a voltage divider to obtain a manual adjustable output voltage at the slider from a fixed input voltage applied across the two ends of the ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best customized toilet tissue  2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper china manufacturer wholesale

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:250 sheets

Place of Origin:China

customized toilet tissue 2ply 250 sheets 100% virgin pulp printed toilet paper china manufacturer Click Here To Discuss More Helpful Tips And Information Following are some details for your reference. Normal toilet paper size: 2ply, 10cm x 10cm each sheet...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best new style shuttle drain wholesale

Categories:Shuttle drain

Country/Region:china

Nanjing Yuanyou Engineering Materials Co,Ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Best pine veneer plywood export to Albania,kuwait,qatar,bahrain,Iraq wholesale

Place of Origin:china

GOOD QUALITY PINE VENEER PLYWOOD POPLAR CORE PLYWOOD, E1 GLUE, FACE AND BACK PINE, A/B GRADE, FACE SANDED, BACK UNSANDED 1220*2440mm 9mm,12mm,15mm,18mm,21mm,25mm COMMERCIAL PLYWOOD size 1220*2440mm,1250*2500mm Core POPLAR, EUCALYPTUS HARDWOOD Thickness 5....

LIANYUNGANG DONGHAI DANUBE WOOD PRODUCTS CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Best Network IP Camera ST-IP-DP20 wholesale

Categories:Megapixel IP Camera

Telephone:+86 166 20132 983

Country/Region:china

Features Vandalproof & Weatherproof IR Dome Camera IR LED5X21PCS IR Range: 20M 2.812mm Manual Zoom Lens Dimension145 x 108(H) mm Weight: 1.2kg

Instargo Smart Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best MiniSpin & MiniSpin PLUS  Next Generation Microcentrifuge wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:Mini spin

INTRODUCTION The Next Generation MiniSpin and MiniSpin PLUS are Micro centrifuges designed for fast centrifuging of small volumes of biological fluids. Ideal for separating serum or plasma from blood cells in whole blood samples, performing micro ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Vertical Polarization Inside Digital TV Antenna With Amplifier USB Power Plug wholesale

Brand Name:YUNDING

Model Number:TV-001

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Low Cost digital indoor active digital tv antenna with amplifier USB power plug Electrical specification Frequency range VHF174-230/UHF470-862MHZ Gain 30dbi VSWR ≤ 1.5 Supply power 3V Antenna Color black Power consumption ≤15mA Cable length 5M/...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Best Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft  OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Product Description Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers OM4 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Patch Cable. OFNP Multimode 50/125 100Gb Corning fiber optical cores, each with 125 micron ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Self-supporting Fig 8 Bow type Flat Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord With SC / APC / UPC Connector ♦ FTTH Drop Cable Characteristics Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property of drop cable Two parallel ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1310nm With LED Indicators wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF1T2-20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 2-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber Product Model OFS-SF1T2-20 Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0