Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Network Hubs

Network Hubs

All Network Hubs wholesalers & Network Hubs manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Network Hubs products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5866 products from Network Hubs Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Black ABS material 16 core fiber distributing box,outdoor waterproof optical cable sub box terminal box. wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-POTB-O016

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Indoor Fiber Terminal Plastic Box 1-2 Port , Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTH / FTTO 86mm X 86mm X 25mm Parameters: 1. POTB is made of engineering plastic 2. POTB could be installed on the wall, and it is dust-proof & insect-proof. 3. Compatiable with...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Best Promotional D-cut Non Woven Carry Tote Bags With Customized Logo For garment wholesale

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:D-cut Non Woven Bag

Place of Origin:China

Promotional D-cut Non Woven Carry Tote Bags With Customized Logo For garment Product Description Material non-woven Feature resuable, Eco-friendly, durable Size custom Color custom Brand Name WEIXIN Suitable for Shopping bag, promotion bag, packing bag, ...

WENZHOU WEIXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Best LC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Stand Zip Cord wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:LC to SC Single Fiber 2M

Place of Origin:China

2Meters - Single Mode Single Fiber Optic Patch Cable (9/125) - LC to SC Easy Installation Fiberroad 9/125(OS1) LC to SC Single Mode Single Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best High quality winding copper wire SWG38   made in jiangyin wuxi Jiangsu China wholesale

Place of Origin:Made in China

Brand Name:Double feather

Model Number:0.15 UEW155

Factory video:https://pan.baidu.com/s/1YCMSfoauC58Pj668-lxY2g Product catalogue: https://pan.baidu.com/s/14DOmL0E3EQ7PlkQJjaVlQg Factory introduction: https://pan.baidu.com/s/1Dqd__1YkDDHDamPX4tdudQ Factory photos: https://pan.baidu.com/s/...

Jiangyin Double Feather cable Co.,ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Best IT Equipment CERTIFICATION (SHENZHEN BCTC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD) wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IT Equipment CERTIFICATION (SHENZHEN BCTC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD) Example Product Monitors, Keyboards, Mouse, Handwriting Board, Mother Board, Memory, Video, Sound and Network Card, Printers, Hard Drives, Fax and Copy Machines, Scanners, Security system, ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Best ZTE A460 Cell Phone LCD Screen Black Color With Frame Replacement Assembly wholesale

Brand Name:BOOMING

Model Number:BMG-A0084

Place of Origin:Made in china

Replacement Pats , ZTE A 460 LCD Display Digitizer with Frame Replacement Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: GuangZhou, China (Mainland) quality: original material: TFT shipment: DHL, UPS, TNT, EMS, FEDEX guarantee: 6 months Service: Good after-sales...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best bulldozer SD8N wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

bulldozer SD8N SD8N bulldozer is track-type dozer with elevated sprocket, hydraulic direct drive, semi-rigid suspended and hydraulic controls. Equipped with power separating hydraulic-mechanic type Torque converter, planetary, power shift and one lever ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Best Portable Travel Tour Guide Audio Systems Device Blue & Black For Visitor Reception wholesale

Brand Name:humantek

Model Number:006A

Place of Origin:China

leading manufacturer audio guide player/device with cheapest price TuMan 6 series audio guide,Suitable for: personal self-help tour guides, individual tour;Main usage:The visitor can activate the playing of contents by pushing the number keys on the ...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Long Distance Drone Frequency Scrambler Customized With 24 Hours Working Time wholesale

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:TSL-PDJ

Place of Origin:China

Long Distance Drone Camera Jammer UVA Remote Control Jammer Drone Defense Control System is the latest drone control system with more than 5000 meters jamming distance that can block remote control signal, figure transmission signal and positioning signal...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best WIFI 2.4G Drone Signal Jammer High - Tech Rubber , GPS  868Mhz Drone Jamming Device wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM139008

Place of Origin:China

WIFI 2.4G 5.8G GPS 868Mhz Drone Jammer Product Description: Advantages Each unit can jam 3 frequency bands simultaneously. Continuous operation even in hot climates with no time limits. Design for outdoor installation. Secure design to avoid sabotage. ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Best FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord , Orange PVC / LSZH  0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC / LC / ST / SC / MPO / MTRJ / MU

Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

FC-LC multimode Optical fiber patch cord ,Orange PVC / LSZH 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 MM cable Professional high quality 1m/2m/3m/5m FC LC ST SC MU connector Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords suits for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best Electrical Active GPS Antenna 3M RG Cable With SMA Male Connector wholesale

Brand Name:TX

Model Number:TX33-1

Place of Origin:China

...: 1575.42 MHz Operating Temperature: -40°C To+80°C Storage Temperature: -65°C To+85°C Gain (dBi): 28-30 DBi Type: Active Frequency Radiation: Omni-directional Connector: SMA Or N Connector Or Custom Cable...

Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Angle rotor 12*15ml, 16*15ml, 18*5ml; wholesale

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Model: L-450 Max.speed: 4500 rpm Max. RCF: 2420*g Max. Capacity: Angle rotor 12x 15ml, 18x 15ml/ 7/5ml, ABS MODEL L-600A capacity 12*15ml Aluminum alloy special materials Contact us: Emily Qiao(Mrs.) Sale manager ZiHe International Trade (Shanghai) Co., ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Rubber Track 380*90*56 for Dumper wholesale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-A380

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Product Description Rubber track Rubber Tracks for Agriculture Machine (380*90*56) 1. Small order accept 2. Fast delivery 3. Advanced technique Specifications: 1. Characteristics of Rubber Tracks for Agriculture Machine (380*90*56): 1). Rubber track with ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Best Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Armoured Cable Stripper With Sharp Blade wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-slitter

Place of Origin:China

Cable Sheath Slitter Cutter Armoured Cable Stripper With Sharp Blade Introduction: - Professional grade tool, ideal for slitting the corrugated copper, steel or aluminum armor layer on Fiber Feeder, Central Tube, Stranded Loose Tube fiber optic cables and...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Jumble-embossed pink neoprene laptop case,lined with soft plush , stitched PVC logo label wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:neoprene case

Model Number:neoprene case

Jumble-embossed pink neoprene laptop case,lined with soft plush , stitched PVC logo label laptop case has an all-over embossed jumble motif, a double zip-fastening opening, a designer-stamped rubber patch at front, stitch detailing and a white faux-fur ...

Dongguan yestar neoprene gifts co. ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best metal aluminum sheet embossing machine for 1mm steel door wholesale

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:YTD27

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

High Quality Steel Door Embossing Machine Hydraulic Press Machine For Steel Door Embossing Column hydraulic press cylinder has the black-white control and PLC controls two kinds of electrical control system. The adjustment, manual and the semiautomatic ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

Best Network Cabling System 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Pamel wholesale

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Panel

Telephone:+86-574-63537921

Country/Region:china

Products CenterHome > Products Center > Network Cabling System > 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Pamel 24 Port Cat5e UTP Patch Pamel Detail Products Description: The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels.Each panel has cutouts that accept ...

Ningbo Jinze Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best RJ45 Cat5e Network LAN Cable Ethernet Patch Lead Short - Long 0.5m Wholesale wholesale

Categories:Tens Cables

Country/Region:china

RJ45 Cat5e Network LAN Cable Ethernet Patch Lead Short - Long 0.5m Wholesale FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $0.11-1 / Piece|200 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact Supplier Start Order Chat Now! Place Sample Order

Shenzhen Yitaili Electronics Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best GPON Model: KF501 Soho One Port GPON wholesale

Categories:PCI / PCI-E / PCMCIA Card

Telephone:+86-755-86106788,+86-755-86374783

Country/Region:china

KF501 Soho One Port GPON KF501 features one SC/ACP GPONport and one Gigabit LAN port, SFP module, ideal for FTTH soho users.Providingseamlessmultimedia and gaming experience through its 1000Mbps speed Internet connection. 1VoIP port could be connected ...

Kasda Digital Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0