Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Other Telecommunications Products

other telecommunications products

All other telecommunications products wholesalers & other telecommunications products manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide other telecommunications products products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 185 products from other telecommunications products Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Compact 16 Port Ethernet Switch 10/100 Mbps Secure Stable Industrial Grade wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HY-5216I

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Compact 16 port Ethernet switch with 10/100 Mbps secure stable Industrial grade Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches This unmanaged ethernet switch has 16 RJ45 ports and 2 SFP port. With compact and no fan design, industrial network switches are designed...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Best Dual V-Groove Fiber Fast Connector Sc Apc Simplex Fiber Mode Easy Installation wholesale

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:SC/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fast Connector Dual V-groove Stable SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open flow and precast type, which optical and ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 300M Multi Band High Power Waterproof Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Cell Phone Signal Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500177

Place of Origin:China

300M Multi Band High Power Waterproof Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has been...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Best pump rotor parts 1 468 334 546 replacement pump head assemblies for Ford wholesale

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:1 468 334 546

Place of Origin:CHINA

pump rotor parts 1 468 334 546 replacement pump head assemblies for Ford Contact: Linda Chen Whatsapp: +86 138 609 378 75 Email:linda@china-lutong.net Catalogue list web: www.injector-nozzles.com China-Lutong VE-Type Injection Pump - Quality Oriented, ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Best GSM DCS LTE Wide Band Mobile Signal Booster 20 dBm 70dB Gain Coverage 1000sqm wholesale

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:LSR20-GWL

Place of Origin:China

GSM DCS LTE Wide Band Mobile Signal Booster 20 dBm 70dB Gain Coverage 1000sqm Description Lenolink provides a series of products to support different applications and customized your requirement. The output power level is 10dBm, 20dBm, 25dBm, 30dBm and ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Filter Discs Mesh for recycle plastic pelletizer machine wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-SCREEN

Place of Origin:China

Filter Discs Mesh for recycle plastic pelletizer machine Here we come to compare the two kinds of meshes. They are different on the support and strength. Belowing are round shape filter screen meshes. BM Metal Mesh specializes in the design and ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Best Desktop Cell Phone Signal Jammer , CDMA / 3G / GSM Blocker With 2 Cooling Fans wholesale

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM132807

Place of Origin:China

Desktop Cell Phone Signal Jammer - CDMA / 3G / GSM Blocker with 2 Cooling Fans Product Description This professional HIGH POWER 3G GSM CDMA JAMMER working range up to 30 meters in radius,Could works for 24 hours and 7 days. The universal design allows you...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Cheap Pocket 80mm Portable Thermal Bluetooth Printer For Android IOS wholesale

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-8003BT

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Cheap Pocket 80mm Portable Thermal Bluetooth Printer For Android IOS Application: Low operating costs (no ribbons, ink cartridges) The mobile police system The tobacco distribution system The utility meter reading system The mobile office / mobile ...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best sudoku toilet paper 2ply x 250 sheets 100% wood virgin pulp printed toilet paper wholesale wholesale

Brand Name:dmk

Model Number:250 sheets

Place of Origin:China

sudoku toilet paper 2ply x 250 sheets 100% wood virgin pulp printed toilet paper wholesale Click Here To Discuss More Helpful Tips And Information Following are some details for your reference. Normal Toilet Paper Size and Packing: (a) 2 layer , 10cm x ...

Damon Paper Industrial Company Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Multimodal food processor meat ball pulper for making meat ball meat beater machine wholesale

Brand Name:Nataly

Model Number:NDL-18

Place of Origin:Henan,China

Multimodal food processor meat ball pulper for making meat ball meat beater machine Product Description Model Power(kw) Voltage Capacity Machine weight Machine size NDL-18 1.5 220V/380V/50V 2kg/time 26kg 300x360x780mm NDL-20 1.5 220V/380V/50V 2.5kg/time ...

Henan Natalylinda Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Best Cross Linked Derm Deep 1ml Hyaluronic Acid Gel Dermal Filler for face wholesale

Brand Name:ACE FILLER

Model Number:Fine, Derm, Deep, Deeper, Sub-Q

Place of Origin:Shandong China

Product Description ACE FILLER dermal filler (cross-linked sodium hyaluronate gel) is a sterile, transparent gel of stabilizedhyaluronic acid of origin. It offers an excellent solution for facial-tissue augmentation and is designed to match different ...

APOLLO BIOLOGICAL MANUFACTURE CO., LTD.
Active Member

Shandong

Best HTC VR platform wholesale

Brand Name:Ruikangle

Place of Origin:China

Virtual Reality Space / VR Standing Platform. With HTC VIVE Headset, Enjoy theimmersive, unforgettable crossing realities! Plus the Owatch VR Solution, Getting the complete, Commercial Space scale VR experience.

Beijing Ruikangle Technology Development CO.,LTD
Active Member

Best man-machine interface cage welding machine wholesale

Brand Name:OCEANA

Model Number:HGZ300-1500

Place of Origin:china

Full-automatic Wire Cage Welding machine 1) Diameter from 300-3600mm 2) Pushing-wire Style 3) Length: 0-4m 4) Touch-Screen control Panel 5) Wire diameter: 4mm-12mm HGZ series II use the chain-driving,bring along the welding copper plate to change diameter...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

Best A machine for making toilet paper, SMALL Toilet paper making machine 1092type wholesale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:787-1092-1575

Place of Origin:China

Model 1575 upside-down rotary toilet paper making machine, mainly used in the production of 16-30g /m2 toilet paper, all the products are corrugated toilet paper. Main technical parameters: Main product: toilet paper Quantitative range: 16-30g /m2 Clear ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

Best Brikley colorful and durable waterproof hpl locker from factory directly wholesale

Brand Name:Brikley

Place of Origin:China

Finished Productions Packaging & Delivery Packing Standard wooden pallets and carton box Delivery terms EXW FOB CIF Time of Delivery within 10-20 working days, it depends on the order Time of Payment 30% deposit TT before production and 70%balance TT ...

Jiangsu Jiashida Decorative Material Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Best 2.45GHz Omni Directional Long Distance RFID Reader Student Automatic Attendance System wholesale

Brand Name:SUNSHINE

Model Number:F2411

Place of Origin:china

Student automatic attendance system 2.45GHz omni-directional rfid reader active Product overview Long distance identification( more than 120M, depends on antenna used) High communication speed and can identify tags rapidly. Little RF Power (No more than ...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 12 Core MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:MPO-LC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

PC APC 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber patch cord Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable Type: Ribbon fiber ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 62.5/125μM OM1 Lc To Lc Fiber Jumper Cables , MM Fiber Patch Cords wholesale

Brand Name:Horizon

Model Number:OM1-LC-LC-DX-HT-PVC

Place of Origin:China

High Quality and Cost-effective 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable The 62.5/125μm OM1 multimode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective...

Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best VG52X Serial Vertical Reference Gyro With RS232 / RS485 / TTL  Interface Optional wholesale

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:VG52X

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

Product Discription VG52X serial vertical gyroscope is a low cost, high performance inertial measurement device, which is used for measuring the attitude parameters (roll and pitch) as well as angular velocity and acceleration of carriers in motion. The ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Best full-face scuba diving mask for sale in China, quality snorkeling mask in L size wholesale

Model Number:L size

Place of Origin:China

Various diving instruments cann be supplied here.

Please input your companyname!
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0