Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

PBX

All PBX wholesalers & PBX manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide PBX products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5051 products from PBX Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Huawei B593 Original 4G LTE Antenna SMA Connector 4G Router External Aerial wholesale

Brand Name:YD

Model Number:YDLTE-006

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Huawei original 5dbi 4g lte antenna for huawei b593 4G LTE router external antenna for B593 SMA connector​ Frequency Range 700-960Mhz/1710-2690Mhz Gain 5DBI Input Impendance 50 ohm Connector SMA / custom Maximum Input Power 50W Working Temperature 20-80...

Shenzhen Yunding Communication Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Best Assembles SM MM DX SX Low Insertion Loss Value LC Optical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic connector

Fiber optic connector has a screw thread fitting into the adapter to provide a secure connection. The connector is comprised of a nickel plated brass body and a ceramic ferrule/spring/crimp barrel assem bly plus a crimp-over sleeve and rubber boot. Fiber ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 6DD1681-0FA0 Interface Module SIMADYN D MODULE INTERFACE SE50 50 BORNES/CONNECTEUR 50PTS wholesale

Brand Name:SIEMENS

Model Number:6DD1681-0FA0

Place of Origin:GERMANY

6DD1681-0FA0 Interface Module SIMADYN D MODULE INTERFACE SE50 50 BORNES/CONNECTEUR 50PTS.SIEMENS Simadyn Controller Mitsubishi PLC Programming Software Siemens PLC Programming Software Siemens Control System CPU PARTS Programmable PLC Communicate MODULES ...

Xiamen The Answers Trade Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Fujian

Best High Quality Mercedes Benz Air Filter wholesale

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Mercedes Benz Air Filter Air Filter Introduction Air filter filtrate various impurities in the air to ensure clean air into the engine, make the combustion more fully and make air system clear. Quality air filter is important components to ensure the ...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Best Siri Touch TWS Wireless Earbuds 4D Dynamic Surround Sound I10 I12 Bluetooth 5.0 wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:i12 TWS Bluetooth Earphone

Place of Origin:China

4D Dynamic Surround Sound i10 I12 TWS Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Siri Touch Earphones Earbuds Product Quick Details: 1. TWS bluetooth earphone with Touch Button + colorful case 2. This TWS bluetooth earphone is Bluetooth 5.0 3. Battery capacity : 30mah *2 4. ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best YINATE RT3000 Carousel tape dispenser electronic auto tape dispenser with good quality wholesale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:RT3000

Place of Origin:China

YINATE Carousel tape dispenser RT3000 RT3000 electronic tape dispenser is ideal for muti-operator applications which Cut length is limited within 9mm to 60mm, width is limited within 5mm to 25mm. Use cutting narrow adhesive tape dispenser, applicable for ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best P3 portable wireless bluetooth fabric speaker,IPX5 waterproof bluetooth speakers,power bank speakers wholesale

Brand Name:OEM,ODM

Model Number:P3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Fashion fabric bluetooth speaker,home garden office party speakers with powerbank function Product features Bluetooth 4.2,fast stable transmission and low consumption Leather handle,easy to carry everywhere Rectangular shape,slip-proof 4*8W speakers with ...

Shenzhen Sunrise Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Best Pintle Type Cable Making Machine , Vertical Double Twister Machine wholesale

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:1600

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

Vertical Double Twist Laying up Machine 1600/3+2 Wire Cable The quality and performance of Core Laying Up Machines cannot be questioned as these are tested on varied parameters before sent out in the markets. Premium quality raw materials are used in ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Best 16mm 360 degree led neon flexible lighting decoration DC12V pink neon light IP67 wholesale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:RSN- FX- D16

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

16mm 360 degree led neon flexible lighting decoration DC12V pink neon light IP67 FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend Milky white diffuser or colored diffuser White PVC...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Addressable Manual Pull Stations wholesale

Categories:Aluminum Furniture Parts

Telephone:+65 6577 4360

Country/Region:china

Simplex addressable manual stations combine the familiar Simplex manual station housing with a compact communication module that is easily installed to satisfy demanding applications. Its integral individual addressable module (IAM) constantly monitors ...

simplex-fire company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Android IOS Windows Small Portable Mobile Mini Thermal Label Printer wholesale

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-5803BT

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Android IOS Windows Small Portable Mobile Mini Thermal Label Printer Application: The mobile office / mobile logistics systems The portable instrumentation The testing equipment, ancillary equipment. Low operating costs (no ribbons, ink cartridges) The ...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Armored Optical Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Material wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-GJYWFJH-7.0-SUS304-TPU

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2 Fiber 4 Core Armored Optic Fibre Cable FTTA 7.0mm G657A Field Army Military TPU LSZH Kocent Optec Limited is specialist in outdoor and indoor field fiber optic cable for army mirility using. We can supply all type of field fiber optic cable non-amored ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best ISO 8124-1 Toys Testing Equipment Stainless Steel Toys Sharp Point Tester  For Children wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-S01

ISO8124-1 Toys Testing Equipment Sharp Point Tester Product Information To determine whether accessible sharp points on toys are likely to cause injury. If the accessible sharp point penetrates a specified depth into the small rectangular opening of the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Ast882T Plastic Flat Top Belt wholesale

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Plastic Flat Top Belt Plastic Flat Top Belt Rubber Top. Flat Top Conveyor Belt Manufacturer Ast882T Plastic Flat Top Belt. Seamless Side Flexing Pitch=1.5'' (38.1 mm) Belt Material: POM. Pin Material: SUS.. Minimum Reverse Radius: RD350 mm Minimum Radius:...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Best 2.54mm Single Row SMT Mounted Header Connectors / Wire To Board Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:AY1010-5A

Place of Origin:CHINA

2.54mm Single Row SMT Mounted Header Connectors / Wire To Board Connectors Description: Normally pin headers are pin through hole (PTH) devices, but surface-mount technology (SMT) versions of one and two row pin headers also exist. In the latter case the ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Best Mini 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MHD-1V-20 Series

Place of Origin:Guangdong

Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI to Fiber Converter with Tally function Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G/HD-SDI Video & Tally signal transmitted via fiber optical ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best OM5 1 M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC - SC PVC Multi Mode wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

OM5 1m LC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC Multimode Description As the continuously increased bandwidth demand, the types of fiber patch cable are also updating quickly. OM5 fiber cable, also known as WBMMF (wideband multimode fiber...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best chocolate tin box OEM manufacturer China wholesale

Brand Name:Shiny Tin Box

Place of Origin:Dongguan,Guangdong,China

Item CMYK printing elegant promotional chocolate tins, candy packaging tin box Size 190 x 160 x 78 mmH Material 0.23mm thickness tinplate Usage Suitable for packing food and gifts & storing as well as decoration Printing Offset (CMYK and or PMS) printing,...

DongGuan Shiny Tin Box Manufacturing Company Limited
Active Member

Best 6ES7272-0AA30-0YA1 Siemens OPERATOR INTERFACE wholesale

Categories:Mining Conveyor Systems

Telephone:0592-6257271

Country/Region:china

Location: Product Center - 6ES7272-0AA30-0YA1 Siemens OPERATOR INTERFACE Product Name 6ES7272-0AA30-0YA1 Siemens OPERATOR INTERFACE Model:6ES7272-0AA30-0YA1 Brand:Siemens Place Detailed description 6ES7272-0AA30-0YA1 Siemens OPERATOR INTERFACE TD ...

Xiamen Oushengyu Automation Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best OFNR & OFNP Corning Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord In SC / LC / FC / ST Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:CORNING G652D/G657A

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

LC/SC/FC/MU/MPO/ST Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord CORNING G652D/G657A Cable, OM1/2/3/4 ​EX: OFC-S-LC-LA-30-1-0.5 Feature LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH. High quality and ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0