Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 119385 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Best Leather and Footwear Testing Instruments Steel Hook Bending Tester wholesale

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Place of Origin:China

Steel Hook Bending Tester Use It is mainly used to test the bending resistance of steel hooks. The hooks are inserted into the fixture and rotated 180 ° around a column with a diameter of ∮10mm. The surface is inspected for small cracks and fractures ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Best SUDALU Foshan Outdoor Aluminum Laser Cut Panels Fence Customized Size Perforated Panel wholesale

Brand Name:SUDALU

Model Number:SUD-OPF01

Place of Origin:China

SUDALU Foshan Suppliers Outdoor Aluminum Laser Cut Panels Fence Customized Size Perforated Decoration Panel Production Specification Material 1100/ 3003 Series Aluminum Alloy Size Standard Size 1200*2400mm; Max. Size 1200*5000mm; Customized Size is ...

Sudalu Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best The process about precision mold components manufacturing in YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The process about precision mold components manufacturing in YIZE MOULD With the rapid development of society, the development of the mould industry is also more and more rapid. Today we will look at the process about 【precision mold components】 ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Best 0.6 - 1KV XLPE Aluminium Overhead Power Cables With Lighting Conductor wholesale

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:JKYJLV-0.6/1kv

Place of Origin:Henan, China

0.6-1kv XLPE insulated aerial bunched cable without lighting conductor Place of Origin: Henan,China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Insulation Material: XLPE Type: Low Voltage as your request Application: Overhead or Power station Conductor Material: ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Best MPEG-4 MPEG-2 H.264 H.265 HD Digital CATV DVB C cable receiver TV box user manual for tv box wholesale

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:DCR-860J

Place of Origin:CHINA

MPEG-4 MPEG-2 H.264 H.265 HD Digital CATV DVB C cable receiver TV box user manual for tv box Features Adopt advanced QAM demodulation/MPEG-2/MPEG-4/H.264/AVS+ decode technology,which able to receive and decode digital TV program from DVB/MPEG/H.264/AVS/...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Best F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory wholesale

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

Best Conductive PE Sheet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Conductive PE Sheet Black Conductive PE Sheet OPC Drum Core Protective Film Conductive PE Sheet Factory Information: The conductive PE sheet is also called black conductive PE sheet, OPC drum core protective film, black conductive sheet, black conductive ...

Zhuhai Tongxi Electronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC-LC Duplex

Place of Origin:China

1m SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Armored PVC (OFNR) 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal protection tube and standard connector. The ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Wireless Headset RF-2600 2.4GHz Wireless Stereo Gaming Headset for PS4 wholesale

Categories:Virtual Reality Gaming Headset

Telephone:+886-2-2278-3655

Country/Region:china

Wireless Headset RF-2600 2.4GHz Wireless Stereo Gaming Headset for PS4 Feature Speaker Spec Microphone Spec Dongle 1. LED working indicator 2. PS4 Dongle—USB wireless transmitter without software or pairing installation 3. Working time:8hrs 4. Clear ...

G-STAR INDUSTrIAL CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 3U SC / APC port optical fiber patch panel fiber distribution box wholesale

Brand Name:New light

Model Number:24 /12 fiber ptach panel

Place of Origin:China

3U SC / APC port optical fiber patch panel fiber distribution box Features: 1) Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure 2) Splice tray inside changeable 3) 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure 4) Suitable for ribbon and ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator E2000 APC 10dB 15dB 20dB 25dB Easy To Operate wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-E2K-attenuator-**dB

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

E 2000 APC Attenuator / E2K UPC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Introduce: - Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. - We supply various kinds of fiber ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Outdoor SWA Armored 24AWG CAT5E Ethernet LAN Cable With Copper Conductor wholesale

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:HSYV32-5E

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Outdoor SWA Armored 24AWG CAT5E Ethernet Bulk Network Cable LAN Cable Product Detail Armored 8 pair high performance cable that consists of twisted pairs, used mainly for data transmission. Category 5E cables support a frequency range of up to 100MHz and ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Best Pogo Pin Cable of Sync / Power TypeCharging Cradle / Other Portable Devices wholesale

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:Pogo Pin Cable

Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

Pogo Pin Cable of Sync / Power TypeCharging Cradle / Other Portable Devices High speed/current Pogo Pin USB DATA-SYNC & CHARGING (USB 2.0): Sync / Power Type 4 Pin Micro USB Cable Customized Cable Length PVC/TPE Cable & Overmold Sync or Power Type Fro ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best Wifi 1.8GHz - 2.8GHz RF Amplifier High Linearity Three Stage YP3035W wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:YP3035W

Place of Origin:China

TXtelsig YP3035W Wifi RF Amplifier 1.8GHz-2.8GHz High Linearity Power Amplifier The YP3035W is a three stage linearized power amplifier optimized for 802.11b/g/n WLAN applications in the 2.4GHz band. The device is manufactured on an advanced InGaP ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 550m 850nm SMF SFP Fiber Transceiver Hot Pluggable RoHS Compliant Lead Free wholesale

Brand Name:Tibtronix OEM

Model Number:TSPL1G05D

SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm MMF Duplex LC optical transceiver Product Description 1. Applications: Metro/Access Networks 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet 1×Fibre Channel Other Optical Links 2. Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector ...

Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Module - Plug In Telephone Line Surge Protector Single Pair 10MHz Bandwidth wholesale

Model Number:TS-DP1 LSA110

Place of Origin:Baiyun,Guangzhou,Guangdong,China

Brand Name:TSTLP

Telephone line surge protector module - Plug in krone surge protector TS-DP1 LSA110 telephone line surge protector module, designed according to GB 18802.21-2004 / IEC 61643-21:2000,based on the LSA-PLUS wiring technology,easy for installation. it can ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best CAT5E C5ERPB Copper Cabling System wholesale

Categories:UTP CAT5E Cable

Telephone:1111111111111

Country/Region:china

Description Cable, SPEEDGAIN Category 5e, Plenum/REELEX, Blue UTP Technical Specification General Application Plenum Construction Copper/Insulation eccentricity shall be 90% minimum Data Transfer Rate 1GbE Item Type SPEEDGAIN Category 5e UTP Cable ...

Proust International Network Co., LtD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Pigtails For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network PVC / LSZH Jacket wholesale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:12 core single mode fiber optic cable

Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area...

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:sunwise

Model Number:FC-ST Simplex metal fiber optic adapterr

Place of Origin:china

Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter Parameter Cable: Singlemode Multimode Insertion loss: <0.2dB <0.3dB Return loss: ≥50dB ≥60dB(APC) Durability: <0.2dB typical change,500 mating Operating Temperature:-40 to +85°C ...

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Fiber Optic Lc Apc Patch Cord Male High Performance LGX Cassette Installation wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:Harness-12f-MPO/APC/M-LC-0.3-G657A1

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness breakout cable 12F male 0.9mm LGX cassette installation Fiber Optic MPO/APC-LC harness cable 12F male 0.9mm 12 colors are designed for MTP-LC LGX module cassettes are terminated with MTP and LC connector on each end. 12F MTP...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0