Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Antennas For Communications

Antennas for Communications

All Antennas for Communications wholesalers & Antennas for Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antennas for Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 30700 products from Antennas for Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Best MTP/MPO 12-Fiber OM3 (Straight) 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

MTP/MPO 12-Fiber OM3 (Straight) 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description Multi-mode optical fiber is a type of optical fiber mostly used for communication over short distances, such as within a building or on a campus. Typical multi-mode ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Best FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver with 48000 Times Cut wholesale

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:TK-711

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver with 48000 Times Cut Description FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a low cost and high precision fiber optic cutter for on-site ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Pogo Pin Cable of Compact USB Charging Cradle Compatible With  Smart Watch wholesale

Brand Name:Mito

Model Number:USB Charging Cradle

Place of Origin:jiangsu changzhou

Pogo Pin Cable of Compact USB Charging Cradle Compatible With Smart Watch Power Type Pogo Pin Cable For Charging Cradle / Other Portable Devices PVC/TPE Cable & Overmold Integrated Control Circuit in USB Plug or Cradle. Sync or Power Type Fro Smartwatch, ...

Changzhou Mito EIectronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Best Radio 433MHZ Transmitter Antenna Omni Radio SMA Male Plug Right Angle 50w wholesale

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-433M-4.1-L

Place of Origin:China

SMA Male Plug Right Angle 433MHz Rubber Antenna Wireless Radio Antenna Omni Radio Antenna Model number AH-433M-4.1-L Frequency Range (MHz) 433MHz Impendence (Ω) 50 V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Gain (dBi) 3 Radiation Omni Mechanical Specifications Connector SMA male ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Hidden Bug Camera Detector Five IR Light Alarm Mode 130mhA Battery For Personal Safe wholesale

Brand Name:Sacon

Model Number:K100

Place of Origin:China

Hidden Camera RF Signal Detector With Five IR Light Alarm Mode for Personal Safe Descriptions: K100 hidden camera detector is very convenient to carry. When you go out camping,you can turn on the alarm alert function.The scanning of the snake shot ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best UL3512 silicone insulated cable 0.75mm wire with ROHS REACH report wholesale

Brand Name:MYSUN

Model Number:UL3512

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product dimensions: Conductor Insulation Max.cond resistance (Ω/km) Unit Length (m)(Ft) Section (mm²) Construction (No./mm) Diameter (mm) Nominal Thickness (mm) Diameter (mm) 0.50 20/0.18 0.95 0.78 2.51 40.1 305/1000 0.75 30/0.18 1.17 2.73 26.7 1.00 40...

Shenzhen Mysun Insulation Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Tight Buffering Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery For Micro Cable Description The Tight coating equipment tight buffering is used to extrude tight buffer fiber which the diameter is 0.6mm and 0.9mm.The extruding material can be LSZH, PVC. Line ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Best Manufacturer 100m led string IP65 12V flashing led clip on light for AU wholesale

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:TS-CL-666-100M-12V-C

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Manufacturer 100m led string IP65 12V flashing led clip on light for AU FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF LED NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Specification Model No. Specification Description Emitting Color TS-CL-333-100M-12V-C LED Clips String Length:...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Best SoftSIM 4G MiFi for Tourism,support FDD: B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/17/20/28 TDD:B38/40/41,WCDMA: B1/2/5/8,GSM,chipset qualcomm 9225 wholesale

Brand Name:JATONTEC

Model Number:JMDM9225

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...+2Gb RF: WTR1625L PMIC: PM8019 WIFI: RTL8912ES(300Mbps) Support Band FDD-LTE: B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/17/20/28 TDD-LTE: B38/40/41 TD-SCDMA: B34/39 WCDMA: B1/2/5/8 GSM: Reserved EVDO: Not...

Jaton Technology Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 450 * 240 * 85mm Cell Phone Frequency Jammer , 6 Band Portable Bluetooth Jammer wholesale

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-E6F

Place of Origin:China

450 * 240 * 85mm Cell Phone Frequency Jammer , 6 Band Portable Bluetooth Jammer TX-E6F isolates wireless signals in a distance of 5-15 meter , efficiently radiating the high power RF frequency to cut off specific signals in 10 seconds when plugged. It can...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Hot Sell Healthcare TPU Back Straighten Support for Back Pressure Magbetic posture support corrector wholesale

Brand Name:sinofavor/custon made

Model Number:SF-PC9731

Place of Origin:China

Factory Hot Sale Thin Fabric Back Therapy Babaka for Corrector Posture Product Description Product Type: Wholesale Correct Uneven Shoulders Posture Fixer Posture Corrector Shaper Main Material: TPU Certification: CE/FDA/ISO13485 Logo: Custom-made/...

Shijiazhuang Huachong Biotech Co., Ltd
Active Member

Best High Capacity Venue MIMO Patch Panel Antenna 2 Ports Low PIM 13dBi Directional wholesale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD1710-2690X14i33B

Place of Origin:China

5G Products Low PIM 13dBi Directional High Capacity Venue MIMO Panel Antenna 2 ports, 698-3800MHz The product spec you can click and download hereZDV698-3800X13i35A.pdf Item No. ZDV698-3800X13i35A (PRELIMINARY) Frequency Range MHz 698-960 1710-2690 3400-...

ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best 0MW 20MW Fiber Testing Tools Visual Fault Detector 30MW Black Leather Sheath wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector

Place of Origin:China

10MW 20MW Fiber Testing Tools Visual Fault Detector 30MW Black Leather Sheath Method of use 1. Screw the end cap from the pen, the battery will be prepared into the pen, battery cathode to the end cap, the positive on the pen body is positive;(note: ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Refrigerated Centrifuge 5,300rpm  horizontal rotor 4*750ml Floor wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LF-500R

... Max. speed 5,000r/min Max. RCF: 5030*g MAX capacity: 4*750ml, 4*500ml, 4*250ml, 12*50ml, 8*100ml, 28*20ml, 32*15ml, 76*5/2ml, 148*5ml, 2*2*96 micro plate Timer Range: 1 min~ 1hour and...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Best Cost effective and Fast Delivery Fiber Optic Fusion Sleeves wholesale

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:45mm

Place of Origin:China

Cost effective and Fast Delivery Fiber Optic Fusion Sleeves Transparent Optic Fiber Splice Protection Sleeves Consist of cross linked polyolefin, hot fusion tubing and stainless reinforcing steel rod which keep optic transmission properties of optical ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Factory direct supply High quality Type S Oxygen Measurement Sensor with Best price wholesale

Categories:Probe

Country/Region:china

FAQ Why choose us? 1. With a history of over ten years, we have our own factory, and are specialized in developing, manufacturing and exporting devices and consumables for metallurgical and steel industry. 2. Our products passed ISO9000:2000 certification...

Shijiazhuang WANLIXIN Industrial and trade co., Ltd
Active Member

Best Dual Band Triple Play EPON WIFI Router 4 LAN ONT For Ftth Same As Huawei ONT HG8247H wholesale

Brand Name:JIZHONG

Model Number:HG-350-E02(OE-3404)

Place of Origin:CHINA

Triple Play Dual Band EPON WIFI Router 4 LAN FTTH ONT Same As Huawei ONT HG8247H Features Built in 700MHz high performace ARM cortex A9 RISC process(32KB I/32KB D L1Cache,256KL2Cache),support MMU,bulit in 250MHz higher formance DSP processor. Full speed ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Best E2K UPC Fibra Optica Attenuator Plug In Fixed Female To Make E 2000 3dB 5dB wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-E2K-attenuator-**dB

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Female to Make E 2000 3dB 5dB Attenuator / E2K UPC Fibra Optica Attenuator / Plug-in Fixed Attenuator Descriptions: - We supply various kinds of fiber attenuators, including LC, SC, and ST, FC, MU, MPO, E2000 and Variable fiber optic attenuators. - An ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Spiral Types SC/APC Quick Assembly Connector For Ftth Optical Fiber or Field Connector wholesale

Brand Name:OEM type

Model Number:SC/APC

Place of Origin:China

Spiral Types SC/APC Quick Assembly Connector For Ftth Optical Fiber or Field Connector Fast connector are factory pre-polished field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Smart heatable cup with qi charging pad self heating cup keep drinks hot at 55℃ white color wholesale

Brand Name:enber

Model Number:CMLK55C

Place of Origin:China

Smart heatable cup with qi charging pad self heating cup keep drinks hot at 55℃ white color Product details: Product Name: Thermostatic Ceramic Cup / Smart warming mug / Desktop smart mug / smart warmer mug / temperature control mug / Coffee Mug Mug ...

Cmagic Technogy CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0