Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Network Switches

All Network Switches wholesalers & Network Switches manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Network Switches products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 10468 products from Network Switches Manufactures & Suppliers
Best 48W Active POE Injector 48V 1A RJ45 Adapter IEEE802.3AF 802.3AT AT++ Ethernet Switch Voip Phone Switching Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

Model Number:P048D

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

48W Active POE Injector 48V 1A RJ45 Adapter IEEE802.3AF 802.3AT AT++ Ethernet Switch Voip Phone Switching Power Supply ★ Power supply in accordance with IEEE802.3af standard. ★Port transmission rate: 100/1000M ★Using the Ethernet route not only ...

ANEN Enterprise Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Original Huawei HS8545m Hg8546m Epon/Gpon WiFi ONU with English Firmware wholesale

Country/Region:china

Product Description: Model Configuration Dimension/pcs LAN Telephone Wifi PPPOE Firmware HG8546M 4FE 1pots yes yes English 250*185*35mm/0.44kgs Remarks External Antenna Application and Advantage: 1.Full compatible with ITU-T G.984. 2.Support port-based ...

Shenzhen Opticomm Technology CO. LTD

Guangdong

Best ZTE OL16x4 L16.2JE S330 SDH products ZTE OL16x4 for ZTE SDH wholesale

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:ZTE OL16x4

Place of Origin:CHINA

ZTE OL16x4 L16.2JE S330 SDH products ZTE OL16x4 for ZTE SDH Product Description: ZXMP S385 are suitable for the backbone of the network or the large capacity convergence level, can be used as medium capacity DXC, ADM large capacity, and can pass the MSTP ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Best MSE1108 8 port-10Base-T/100Base-TX and 1 port-100Base-X 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch wholesale

Brand Name:MESTECHS

Model Number:MSE1108

Place of Origin:CHINA

MSE1108 8 port-10Base-T/100Base-TX and 1 port-100Base-X 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction MSE1108 100M industrialethernet switch support 8 port-10Base-T/100Base-TX and 1 port-100Base-X which comply with FCC, CE, ROHS standards.The MSE1108 ...

Mestech Technology
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best UT08GP unmanaged Gigabit 8port POE industrial ethernet switch used for IP Cameras wholesale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT08GP

Place of Origin:China

Industrial Grade Ethernet POE switch 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port support POE Model: UT08GP Features: 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 POE with Auto Uplink Automatic MAC address learning and aging Automatically support IGMP (Multicasting) comply with ...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

Best Embedded POE Aluminum Tablet With Ethernet Port wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Sibo

Model Number:CE FCC

Embedded POE Aluminum Tablet With Ethernet Port POE touch screen panel PC or comfort control panels for HMI require low-cost, faster, better performance and functionality of machine-level interface used in Machine-to-Machine (M2M), Internet of Things (IoT...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 1000 MBits / S Cat6 POE Lightning Surge Protector Ethernet Port For Network System wholesale

Model Number:TS-RJ45POE48

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TSTLP

Un 48v Cat6 Poe Surge Protector with RJ45 ethernet port for network system Cat6 Poe Lightning Protection​ - Either Indoor or outdoor with waterproof box available. (Meanwhile, 100 MBits/s / 1000 MBits 1, 8, 16, 24 ports Ethernet Surge Protectors are ...

TS Lightning Protection Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Switch S1700-16G wholesale

Categories:HUAWEI Network Switches

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > Switch > Huawei Switch > S1700 Series > Huawei Switch S1700-16G Item No.: Huawei S1700-16G switch with 16-ports 1000BASE-T, 1 AC power fixed INQUIRY AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to ...

Shenzhen Opticomms Technology Co.,ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best IES3000 Managed Bypass Industrial Ethernet Switch wholesale

Brand Name:3onedata

Model Number:IES3000 Series

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

12-port Full Gigabit Managed Bypass Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction: IES3000 series is industrial 12-port full gigabit managed Bypass Ethernet switch. This product provides gigabit copper port (optional PoE), gigabit SFP slot and 2 Bypass. It ...

3onedata Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Spandex Pure Monomeric MDI White Solid Cosmonate Ph wholesale

Brand Name:COSMONATE PH

Model Number:COSMONATE PH

Place of Origin:South Korea

COSMONATE PH 1. Characteristics of Product CosmonatePH is pure monomeric MDI that has purified to high degree of purity. It is crystal white solid on normal temperature, and pure and clear like water when it is liquefied. And it’s monomeric MDI of 4,4 ...

Qingdao Exceed Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Best Scarecrow™ PoE-1005-4P(65W) Unmanaged POE Switch,5 RJ-45 10/100M ports with 4 POE Ports wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:PoE-1005-4P(65W) Unmanaged POE Switch,5 RJ-45 10/100M ports with 4 POE Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switc

PoE-1005-4P(65W) Unmanaged POE Switch,5 RJ-45 10/100M ports with 4 POE Ports Unmanaged Desktop Switch with power adapter IEEE802.3af (15.4W) full load on 4 ports, .Data transmission up to 100m PoE-1005-4P(65W) Unmanaged POE Switch,5 RJ-45 10/100M ports ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

Best 1000Mbps Standard IEEE 802.3 AF ATS POE Single Mode Fiber Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:Unique-Tel

Model Number:TC1000

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10 100 1000Mbps Adaptive Fiber Transceiver Standard IEEE 802.3 AF ATS POE Product Features 1. Original imported industrial-grade ASIC 2. No fan, low power consumption, high and low temperature resistance 3. Plug and play design, without on-site electrical...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Best 10/100M Ethernet Port 2.4G 5.8G 1200Mbps Mesh Wifi Router wholesale

Brand Name:ZBT

Model Number:ZBT-L1

Place of Origin:China

1,Simple Introduction MESH Routing System ZBT-L1 is a dual-band home wireless networking suite. Each node has a 10/100Mbps WAN/LAN adaptive port, a 10/100Mbps adaptive LAN port, and a wireless transmission rate of 1167Mbps. 2,Specification Product name 10...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Best Single Port FTTH GPON ONU Bridge Two Mode EPON ONU Device With SC/APC Or SC/UPC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ9336B

Place of Origin:China

Single Port GPON EPON Bridge 2 Mode FTTH ONU Device Data Service: The JZ9336B-G ONU is delivered with 1*10/100/1000 base-T interface, has following features: *Auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-sensing; *Built-in layer-2 switch; *Advanced data features ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Best CISCO CABLE _CAB-STK-E-1M _Cisco cable wholesale

Categories:IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable

Telephone:+86 755 23225716

Country/Region:china

Item specifics Name Cisco cable Model: CAB-STK-E-1M Manufacturer: Producing Area: CN Simple Description: New CAB-STK-E-1M StackWise Plus - stacking cable Cable Designed For Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48 Price: ...

HK YouZi Electronic CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Single Port 2.5G Base-T PoE & PoE+ RJ45 Jack with Magnetics wholesale

Categories:RJ45 Magnetic Jack

Telephone:886-6-3842-899

Country/Region:china

Single Port 2.5G Base-T PoE & PoE+ RJ45 Jack with Magnetics Send Inquiry 56F (2.5G PoE) Series Single Port 2.5G Base-T PoE & PoE+ RJ45 Connetor Single Port 2.5G Base-T PoE & PoE+ RJ45 Jack with Magnetics(56F-2.5G PoE Series) Single Port 2.5G Base-T PoE &...

YUAN DEAN SCIENTIFIC CO., LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Best Metal Housing 8 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch / Fast Ethernet Switch 1.6Gbps wholesale

Model Number:CK1062/1080

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Brand Name:SZCOMARK

8 Port 100M Compact Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Industrial Grade Network Switch. They are designed to conform to the industrial standards. Hardware adopts fanless, low power consumption, wide temperature and voltage design and has passed rigorous industrial...

Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Best with wifi Ethernet connection 10 inch tablet pc with RS485 powered with AC wholesale

Brand Name:SIBO

Model Number:Q8919

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

OEM factory price 10 inch tablet pc with POE RJ45 Ethernet for smart house Key Features: Android 6.0 OS with 8 core Allwinner A83T CPU 1280x800 resolution 10 inch capactive touch screen Front camera 0.3MP Speaker: 1W X 1, With Speaker Tunnel No battery, ...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best Wall Mounted Android Tablet With Ethernet connection,POE and camera For Home Automation wholesale

Brand Name:SIBO

Model Number:SIBO

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Wall Mounted Android Tablet With Ethernet connection,POE and camera For Home Automation SIBO Touch Screen (Q896S) is a seven inch Android tablet designed for convenient, complete, in-wall control for home automation, meeting room ordering, A/V control. ...

Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

Best 8 Port 100M POE Switch With Reverse Power Supply for Ftth Onu wholesale

Brand Name:Fibery

Model Number:FY-RP1008

Place of Origin:China

8 Port 100M POE Switch With Reverse Power Supply for Ftth Onu Description The Reverse PoE Switch provides power and data from a single point, using both of Power over Ethernet (PoE) & Reverse Power supply over a single Cat-5 cable. The eight Fast Ethernet...

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0