Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Petrochemical Products >

Strawberry Flavor Weight Gainer 4Lb Whey Protein Supplements

Categories Sports Nutrition Supplement
Brand Name: 4U
Model Number: 4U0442
Certification: ISO/HACCP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200 BOTTLES
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10,000 bottle monthly
Delivery Time: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 4 bottles per carton
OTHER NAME: Weight Gainer, Mass Gainer, Gainer Fuel
Package size: 4lb
Active Ingredients: Whey protein, carbohydrate, BCAA
Function1: Weight Gainer
Function 2: Gain muscle mass
Function 3: Improve muscle growth, bodybuilding
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Strawberry Flavor Weight Gainer 4Lb Whey Protein Supplements

    weight Gainer 10lb, Strawberry flavor, for lean muscle growth


    Excellent Weight Gain Formula
    Promote Explosive Gains Fast
    With BCAAs, Creatine & Glutamine


    Specifications:
    Supplement Facts

    Serving Size: 5 Scoops (250g)

    Servings Per Container: 7


    Amount Per Serving % Daily Value†
    Calories 990
    Calories from Fat 160
    Total Fat 18g 28%
    Saturated Fat 18g 90%
    Trans Fat 0g
    Cholesterol 150mg 50%
    Sodium 115mg 5%
    Total Carbohydrate 152g 51%
    Dietary Fiber 0g 0%
    Sugars 60g
    Protein 55g 110%
    Creatine 5g *
    Vitamin A 2550IU 51%*
    Vitamin C 30mg 50%*
    Vitamin D 200IU 50%*
    Vitamin E 15IU 50%*
    Thiamin 0.83mg 55%*
    Riboflavin 0.85mg 50%*
    Niacin 10mg 50%*
    Vitamin B6 1mg 50%*
    Folic Acid 200mcg 50%*
    Vitamin B12 4.5mcg 75%*
    Biotin 150mcg 50%*
    Pantothenic Acid 5mg 50%*
    Calcium 600mg 60%*
    Iron 8mg 44%*
    Phosphorus 580mg 43%*
    Iodine 150mc 100%*
    Magnesium 140mg 35%*
    Zinc 7.5mg 70%*
    Selenium 35mcg 50%*
    Copper 1.6mg 80%*
    Manganese 2mg 100%*
    Chromium 60mcg 50%*
    Molybdenum 75mcg 100%*
    Sodium 410mg 17%*
    Potassium 1560mg 45%*
    Essential Amino Acids:
    L-Leucine 6,112mg L-Threonine 4,187 mg
    L-Isoleucine 3,548mg L-Methionine 1,223 mg
    L-Valine 3,417mg L-Phenylalanine 1,925 mg
    L-Lysine 5,122mg L-Tryptophan 894 mg
    Non-Essential Amino Acids:
    L-Arginine 1,485mg L-Glycine 100 mg
    L-Aspartic 6,346mg L-Histidine 1,011 mg
    L-Cystine 1,300mg L-Proline 3,548 mg
    L-Alanine 2,929mg L-Serine 3,039 mg
    L-Glutamine 10,973mg L-Tyrosine 1,753 mg
    * Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet
    ** Daily Value not established

    Other Ingredients: coco powder, artificial flavor.
    Allergen Information: May Contain Milk, Soy And Egg Proteins, Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Wheat.


    Description:
    Xtreme Gainer is a famous weight gain and recovery powder resulted from state of the art. It is the leader of weight gainers. It is the ultimate weight gain product containing a precise blend of muscle building proteins, energy source carbon hydrates and healthy fats, and a full range of vitamins and minerals.

    The protein component found in Xtreme Gainer is a proprietary blend of whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, milk protein isolate, whey peptides, soy protein and hydrolyzed protein. Each serving of Xtreme Gainer contains a full 55g high quality muscle building protein.

    The full spectrum of vitamins and minerals in Xtreme Gainer provide the essentials to promote good health. They have antioxidants (vitamins C and E), a number of vitamins, and minerals, which are required for optimal body function. It also provides enhanced support for the immune system and cardiovascular system.

    Xtreme Gainer also includes creatine mixture in the formula. Creatine, when taken before and after a workout, helps transport water, carbohydrates and amino acids into muscles to increase energy, aid in recovery and increase muscle growth.

    Cheap Strawberry Flavor  Weight Gainer 4Lb Whey Protein Supplements for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Depont Industrial Group Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.