Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Other General Industrial Equipment >

Automatic Rotary Clothes Pressing Machine Ironing Machine For Tablecloth

Categories Steam Ironing Machine
Brand Name: HUAYI
Model Number: YPⅡ-8025
Certification: CE , ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 500 pieces per month
Delivery Time: 15 days after receiving the deposit
Packaging Details: soft packing inside,wooden box outside for brand new industrial washer machine
ironing speed: 15-25 (m/min)
dimension: 3620 ×2200×1320 (mm)
weight: 2300 kg
voltage: 220 v
steam pressure: 0.4-0.6 (mpa)
motor power: 1.5 (kw)
temperature: 150 ℃
steam consumption: 80 (kg/h)
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Automatic Rotary Clothes Pressing Machine Ironing Machine For Tablecloth

    Automatic Rotary Clothes Pressing Machine Ironing Machine For Tablecloth



    Description:

    1. Rollers are made of 304 stainless steel . All other auxiliary rollers are galvanized and rust proofed ,so

    that they are durable and are of rust proofing sur face treatment.
    2. For bedsheets, quilts, tablecloth , towel , curtain , bath towel etc.
    3. Large diameter(800mm) roller drum , stainless steel , surface is smooth.
    4. Frame and auxiliary , high-quality steel carbon structures , strong and durable.
    5. Variable frequency , variable speed , according to fabric , moisture, steam supply , etc.
    6. Simple control with Start/Stop button.
    7. Sealed rotary joints , prevent leakage , safety and reliability, save energy.
    8. Three-phase electrical system, overload protection, voltage and short circuit protection, emergency

    stop switch.


    ModelUnitYPD2300IYPD2500IYPD3000I
    Drum Diametermm800800800
    Max ironing widthmm220024002800
    Ironing speedm/min0-80-80-8
    Ironing temperatureºC200200200
    Electric heater capacitykw252731.5
    Moter powerkw0.750.750.75
    Rated voltageV220/380220/380220/380
    L*W*Hmm3550*1350*13603750*1350*13604250*1350*1360
    Machine weightkg150015601650


    Company Information:

    Shanghai huayi washing machine manufacture co ., LTD was eatablished in 2002 as a privately owed

    company specialization in commercial laundry equipment . Occupies land area of square meter and

    the registered capital is 13 million RMB . Our company have passed ISO9001 , ISO14001 certified , the

    quality of products are far ahead.


    HuaYI company for many years in product research and development, upgrade services,personnel

    training , channel development andits vast investment to ensure every customer HuaYI company can

    own and use with minimal cost , to enjoy the best quality service , to create the most value , HuaYI

    company and our customers with a common fate , in the glorious development of the avenue to grow ,

    to become close partners in win-win cooperation . Thus laid the HuaYI in China's industrial washing

    industry leadership position .

    The main products:

    Dry cleaning equipment,Industrial laundry equipment , Drying equipment , Ironing equipment , and

    other six types of 60 kinds of specifications models .



    We will sincerely for every customers service , sincerely welcome clients from home and abroad to

    negotiate business , and create a better tomorrow !

    Cheap Automatic Rotary Clothes Pressing Machine Ironing Machine For Tablecloth for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 xuijs.com. All rights reserved.